DigitSole semelles connectées

Amstel Gold Race

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du dimanche 15 avril   au dimanche 15 avril   Pays de l'équipe Amstel Gold Race : PAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM06h 35m 07s
2REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
3ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:02
4SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:19
5ESPAGNEAlejandro VALVERDEMOVISTAR TEAM"
6BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
7FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
8DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:23
9ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:30
10BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:36
11AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:53
12BELGIQUEPreben VAN HECKESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
13BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
14BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
15FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
16BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
17ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
18COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
19ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
20CANADAMichael WOODSTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
21PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:56
22ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:19
23ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:51
24AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB+00:02:11
25BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
26BELGIQUEKevin PAUWELSMARLUX - BINGOAL"
27PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
28PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
29FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
30FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
31POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
32ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
33LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
34ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
35PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
36ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
37FEDERATION DE RUSSIEViacheslav KUZNETSOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:03:15
38BELGIQUEJérôme BAUGNIESWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:03:26
39ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
40LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO"
41PAYS-BASPim LIGTHARTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
42FRANCEAnthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ"
43BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
44ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
45PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
46BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
47ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
48FRANCEBenoit COSNEFROYAG2R LA MONDIALE"
49ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE"
50ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
51BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
52CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
53FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
54SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
55AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
56PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
57ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
58ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
59ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
60ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
61NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
62ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
63SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
64FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
65PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
66ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
67BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
68ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
69UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
70LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
71AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
72PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
73DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
74ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
75NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
76PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
77COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
78BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
79AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
80BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
81POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
82IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT"
83POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
84FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
85ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
86PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
87ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
88ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
89COLOMBIECarlos BETANCURMOVISTAR TEAM"
90COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM"
91BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
92AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
93BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
94PAYS-BASLaurens TEN DAMTEAM SUNWEB"
95PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:03:35
96ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM+00:04:50
97GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"