Baloise Belgium Tour

Europe Tour   Classe 2.HC   Du mercredi 23 mai   au dimanche 27 mai   Pays de l'équipe Baloise Belgium Tour : BELGIQUE BELGIQUE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL14h 43m 37s
2BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:15
3NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:39
4IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:00:45
5UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:55
6BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON+00:01:16
7FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:01:48
8BELGIQUEQuinten HERMANSTELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:01:49
9BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:53
10PAYS-BASMartijn BUDDINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:02:50
11SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:59
12BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:03:06
13PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:03:16
14+00:03:19
15BELGIQUEToon AERTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:05:14
16PAYS-BASLars VAN DER HAARTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
17PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:05:15
18DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
19DANEMARKCasper PEDERSENAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:06:29
20DANEMARKLasse Norman HANSENAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:06:35
21GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:06:45
22BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON+00:07:02
23COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:07:11
24BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:07:14
25FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:07:21
26FRANCEElie GESBERTTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:07:23
27NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:07:26
28ESPAGNEPablo TORRES MUIÑOBURGOS - BH+00:07:27
29PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:08:40
30BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:09:51
31AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:10:02
32ITALIEDavide REBELLINSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:10:35
33BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:12:05
34BELGIQUEJens ADAMSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM+00:12:12
35BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:12:15
36ESPAGNEJesus EZQUERRA MUELABURGOS - BH+00:12:29
37BELGIQUEGaetan BILLESOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:12:35
38KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:12:43
39BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:12:45
40BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON+00:13:04
41BELGIQUEJim AERNOUTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:13:05
42ITALIEDaniel SAVINIBARDIANI CSF+00:13:06
43PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:13:19
44FRANCEArnaud GERARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:14:03
45+00:16:31
46FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:21:19
47ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL+00:21:29
48PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:21:32
49BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:21:42
50BELGIQUETim MERLIERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:21:46
51BELGIQUELaurens SWEECKERA+00:21:51
52BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:21:57
53BELGIQUEDavid BOUCHERTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:22:01
54+00:22:04
55BELGIQUENicolas CLEPPETELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:22:05
56BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:22:06
57BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:22:09
58BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
59BELGIQUEKris BOECKMANSVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
60BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:22:11
61REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael BOROŠPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
62BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:22:14
63BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:22:16
64FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:22:17
65BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
66BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:22:18
67SUISSEJohan JACOBSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
68BELGIQUEAndreas GOEMANTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
69BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
70BELGIQUEAaron VERWILSTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
71PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
72BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:22:19
73GRECEPolychronis TZORTZAKISTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:22:20
74ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:22:23
75"
76PAYS-BASCorne VAN KESSELTELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:22:24
77PAYS-BASBram WELTENTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:22:27
78FRANCERomain LE ROUXTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:22:28
79ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM+00:22:29
80BELGIQUEDaan SOETETELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:22:30
81BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:22:31
82BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON"
83GRANDE BRETAGNEAndrew FENNAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:22:33
84PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
85ALBANIEYlber SEFATARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:22:34
86BELGIQUEBraam MERLIERERA+00:22:36
87AUSTRALIEDavid TANNERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
88BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON+00:22:38
89ITALIEUmberto ORSINIBARDIANI CSF"
90BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:22:49
91ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH+00:22:51
92+00:22:54
93BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:22:56
94ITALIEMarco MARONESEBARDIANI CSF+00:22:57
95FRANCEClement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:23:03
96BELGIQUEMichiel STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
97BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH+00:23:12
98BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:23:19
99BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:23:29
100BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
101BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:23:33
102BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE+00:23:39
103BELGIQUEAlexander GEUENSSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:23:56
104BELGIQUENiels DE ROOZETARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:24:00
105BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:24:08
106FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:24:24
107BELGIQUERobin STENUITSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:24:42
108PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:24:46
109KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:24:54
110IRLANDEConor DUNNEAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:24:58
111FRANCEJulien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:25:44
112PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:25:45
113BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:26:27
114BELGIQUELaurent EVRARDSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:26:40
115ITALIEVincenzo ALBANESEBARDIANI CSF+00:27:07
116ITALIEGiovanni CARBONIBARDIANI CSF+00:27:35
117+00:27:42
118ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:28:12
119BELGIQUEMichaël VAN STAEYENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:28:13
120BELGIQUEDieter BOUVRYCIBEL - CEBON+00:28:17
121KAZAKHSTANDaniil FOMINYKHASTANA PRO TEAM+00:28:36
122BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:29:06
123BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:31:04
124BELGIQUELouis DEGUIDESOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:32:57
125ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH+00:33:01
126BELGIQUETimothy STEVENSCIBEL - CEBON+00:33:49
127ITALIEMichael BRESCIANIBARDIANI CSF+00:36:44
128+00:37:06
129FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:38:54
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL03h 54m 29s
2ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
3BELGIQUETim MERLIERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
4BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
5FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
6FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
7PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
8BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
9BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
10PAYS-BASBram WELTENTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
11BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON"
12ESPAGNEJesus EZQUERRA MUELABURGOS - BH"
13BELGIQUEAmaury CAPIOTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
14BELGIQUELaurens SWEECKERA"
15BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
16PAYS-BASCorne VAN KESSELTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
17BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
18PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
19IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT"
20BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
21BELGIQUEBraam MERLIERERA"
22BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
23DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
24ITALIEMarco MARONESEBARDIANI CSF"
25BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
26"
27PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
28COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
29ALBANIEYlber SEFATARTELETTO - ISOREX"
30BELGIQUEJens ADAMSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
31ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH"
32BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
33GRANDE BRETAGNEAndrew FENNAQUA BLUE SPORT"
34"
35FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
36AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
37BELGIQUETimothy STEVENSCIBEL - CEBON"
38BELGIQUEDavid BOUCHERTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
39FRANCERomain LE ROUXTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
40PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
41UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
42DANEMARKLasse Norman HANSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
43IRLANDEConor DUNNEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
44BELGIQUEMichiel STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
45BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
46REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael BOROŠPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
47BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
48BELGIQUEAndreas GOEMANTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
49PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
50DANEMARKCasper PEDERSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
51BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
52ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
53PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
54BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
55BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
56SUISSEJohan JACOBSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
57SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
58PAYS-BASMartijn BUDDINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
59FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
60FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
61FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
62PAYS-BASLars VAN DER HAARTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
63BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
64BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
65ITALIEDaniel SAVINIBARDIANI CSF"
66BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
67BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON"
68BELGIQUENicolas CLEPPETELENET FIDEA LIONS"
69GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT"
70BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
71BELGIQUEToon AERTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
72BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
73GRECEPolychronis TZORTZAKISTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
74PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
75BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
76BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
77NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
78ITALIEUmberto ORSINIBARDIANI CSF"
79BELGIQUEQuinten HERMANSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
80BELGIQUEJim AERNOUTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
81NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
82BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
83BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
84FRANCEElie GESBERTTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
85DANEMARKMichael Carbel SVENDGAARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
86ITALIEDavide REBELLINSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
87BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
88BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
89AUSTRALIEDavid TANNERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
90BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
91ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
92BELGIQUEDieter BOUVRYCIBEL - CEBON"
93BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
94PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
95BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON"
96BELGIQUEAaron VERWILSTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
97BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
98BELGIQUENiels DE ROOZETARTELETTO - ISOREX"
99FRANCEArnaud GERARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
100BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
101BELGIQUEBert DE BACKERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
102BELGIQUEGaetan BILLESOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
103BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
104BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
105KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
106"
107BELGIQUEDaan SOETETELENET FIDEA LIONS"
108"
109BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
110KAZAKHSTANDaniil FOMINYKHASTANA PRO TEAM"
111BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
112BELGIQUEKris BOECKMANSVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
113PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:50
114ITALIEGiovanni CARBONIBARDIANI CSF"
115FRANCEClement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
116BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
117ESPAGNEPablo TORRES MUIÑOBURGOS - BH"
118ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH"
119FRANCEJulien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:01:03
120FRANCEFlorian DERIAUXSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
121BELGIQUERobin STENUITSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
122BELGIQUELouis DEGUIDESOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:01:14
123KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:28
124BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:34
125BELGIQUEMichaël VAN STAEYENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
126+00:01:45
127"
128BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:02:38
129BELGIQUELaurent EVRARDSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:04:06
130BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:04:35
131ITALIEVincenzo ALBANESEBARDIANI CSF"
132BELGIQUEAlexander GEUENSSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
133BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
134ITALIEMichael BRESCIANIBARDIANI CSF+00:07:17
135+00:14:22
136FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:15:17
137ITALIELuca WACKERMANNBARDIANI CSF"
138ESPAGNEDaniel LOPEZ PARADABURGOS - BH"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL03h 15m 21s
2PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
3BELGIQUETim MERLIERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
4BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
5FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
6BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON"
7BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
8PAYS-BASBram WELTENTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
9BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
10ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
11GRANDE BRETAGNEAndrew FENNAQUA BLUE SPORT"
12BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
13BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
14FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
15BELGIQUEAlexander GEUENSSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
16PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
17BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
18BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
19ITALIEMarco MARONESEBARDIANI CSF"
20BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
21BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
22PAYS-BASCorne VAN KESSELTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
23ESPAGNEJesus EZQUERRA MUELABURGOS - BH"
24FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
25BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
26BELGIQUEDaan SOETETELENET FIDEA LIONS"
27BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
28BELGIQUELaurens SWEECKERA"
29BELGIQUEBraam MERLIERERA"
30KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
31BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
32IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT"
33BELGIQUEAndreas GOEMANTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
34BELGIQUEToon AERTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
35BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
36UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
37ITALIEVincenzo ALBANESEBARDIANI CSF"
38DANEMARKMichael Carbel SVENDGAARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
39BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
40FRANCEElie GESBERTTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
41SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
42DANEMARKCasper PEDERSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
43BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
44BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
45"
46GRECEPolychronis TZORTZAKISTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
47BELGIQUEDavid BOUCHERTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
48"
49PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
50AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
51BELGIQUEAaron VERWILSTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
52NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
53BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
54FRANCERomain LE ROUXTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
55BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
56GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT"
57BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
58FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
59PAYS-BASMartijn BUDDINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
60ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH"
61ESPAGNEPablo TORRES MUIÑOBURGOS - BH"
62BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
63FRANCEClement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
64BELGIQUEBert DE BACKERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
65BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
66BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
67PAYS-BASLars VAN DER HAARTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
68PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
69DANEMARKLasse Norman HANSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
70FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
71"
72DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
73BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
74BELGIQUEJens ADAMSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
75BELGIQUENicolas CLEPPETELENET FIDEA LIONS"
76BELGIQUERobin STENUITSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
77BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
78ALBANIEYlber SEFATARTELETTO - ISOREX"
79BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
80ITALIEDavide REBELLINSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
81PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
82BELGIQUEMichiel STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
83NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
84BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON"
85COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
86BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
87REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael BOROŠPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
88PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
89SUISSEJohan JACOBSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
90ITALIEDaniel SAVINIBARDIANI CSF"
91BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
92AUSTRALIEDavid TANNERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
93ITALIEUmberto ORSINIBARDIANI CSF"
94BELGIQUELaurent EVRARDSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
95BELGIQUENiels DE ROOZETARTELETTO - ISOREX"
96BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON"
97BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
98FRANCEArnaud GERARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
99IRLANDEConor DUNNEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
100PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
101KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
102BELGIQUEJim AERNOUTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
103BELGIQUEQuinten HERMANSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
104FRANCEFlorian DERIAUXSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
105"
106"
107BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
108BELGIQUEKris BOECKMANSVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
109BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
110ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:25
111BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:42
112BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:45
113BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:01
114BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:01:03
115FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:01:27
116FRANCEJulien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
117BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
118BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:01:53
119BELGIQUEMichaël VAN STAEYENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
120PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:02:04
121BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:31
122FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
123PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
124+00:03:19
125BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:04:39
126BELGIQUEGaetan BILLESOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
127BELGIQUELouis DEGUIDESOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
128ITALIEGiovanni CARBONIBARDIANI CSF"
129"
130BELGIQUEDieter BOUVRYCIBEL - CEBON"
131ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH+00:06:37
132ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
133ITALIEMichael BRESCIANIBARDIANI CSF"
134BELGIQUETimothy STEVENSCIBEL - CEBON"
135KAZAKHSTANDaniil FOMINYKHASTANA PRO TEAM"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS00h 12m 38s
2UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:05
3PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:07
4BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:10
5GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT"
6ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
7BELGIQUEQuinten HERMANSTELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:00:15
8BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:16
9PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:00:18
10DANEMARKLasse Norman HANSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
11BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:19
12SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
13BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:21
14DANEMARKCasper PEDERSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
15BELGIQUEJens ADAMSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM+00:00:22
16ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:24
17FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
18BELGIQUELaurens SWEECKERA+00:00:26
19BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON+00:00:27
20DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
21BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
22BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:28
23BELGIQUEToon AERTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
24FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
25PAYS-BASLars VAN DER HAARTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
26PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:29
27BELGIQUETim MERLIERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
28BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON+00:00:30
29BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:31
30BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:32
31ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:33
32KAZAKHSTANDaniil FOMINYKHASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:34
33FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:35
34BELGIQUEDavid BOUCHERTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:00:36
35ESPAGNEJesus EZQUERRA MUELABURGOS - BH"
36AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:37
37+00:00:39
38BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
39BELGIQUENicolas CLEPPETELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:00:40
40PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:41
41BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
42ITALIEGiovanni CARBONIBARDIANI CSF"
43+00:00:42
44BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:43
45BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:44
46BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
47BELGIQUEKris BOECKMANSVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
48FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:45
49BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
50COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
51IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:00:46
52BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:47
53FRANCEClement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:00:48
54BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
55BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
56NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
57FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:00:49
58BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:50
59FRANCEJulien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
60KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
61FRANCEElie GESBERTTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
62BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
63BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:51
64REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael BOROŠPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
65BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:52
66BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
67SUISSEJohan JACOBSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
68BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
69PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:00:53
70BELGIQUEAndreas GOEMANTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
71KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
72BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
73BELGIQUEAaron VERWILSTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
74PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
75BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:54
76FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:55
77GRECEPolychronis TZORTZAKISTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
78IRLANDEConor DUNNEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
79+00:00:58
80PAYS-BASCorne VAN KESSELTELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:00:59
81NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:01:00
82ESPAGNEPablo TORRES MUIÑOBURGOS - BH+00:01:01
83FRANCEArnaud GERARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:02
84PAYS-BASBram WELTENTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
85FRANCERomain LE ROUXTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:03
86BELGIQUEDaan SOETETELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:01:05
87BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:01:06
88DANEMARKMichael Carbel SVENDGAARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
89BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:07
90BELGIQUEDieter BOUVRYCIBEL - CEBON"
91ITALIEVincenzo ALBANESEBARDIANI CSF"
92GRANDE BRETAGNEAndrew FENNAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:01:08
93BELGIQUELaurent EVRARDSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:01:09
94ALBANIEYlber SEFATARTELETTO - ISOREX"
95ITALIEDavide REBELLINSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:01:10
96BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON"
97BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
98ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
99BELGIQUEBraam MERLIERERA+00:01:11
100BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
101AUSTRALIEDavid TANNERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
102BELGIQUEJim AERNOUTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:01:12
103BELGIQUEBert DE BACKERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:01:13
104BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON"
105ITALIEUmberto ORSINIBARDIANI CSF"
106ITALIEDaniel SAVINIBARDIANI CSF"
107PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:14
108BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE+00:01:15
109PAYS-BASMartijn BUDDINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:16
110PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:17
111+00:01:19
112"
113BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
114BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:23
115PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:24
116BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
117ITALIEMichael BRESCIANIBARDIANI CSF+00:01:25
118ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH+00:01:26
119BELGIQUENiels DE ROOZETARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:01:27
120+00:01:29
121BELGIQUEGaetan BILLESOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:01:30
122BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:31
123ITALIEMarco MARONESEBARDIANI CSF+00:01:32
124+00:01:38
125BELGIQUEMichiel STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
126BELGIQUETimothy STEVENSCIBEL - CEBON+00:01:42
127BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH+00:01:47
128ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH+00:01:51
129BELGIQUELouis DEGUIDESOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:01:53
130BELGIQUEMichaël VAN STAEYENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:58
131BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:02:04
132BELGIQUERobin STENUITSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:02:14
133FRANCEFlorian DERIAUXSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:02:21
134BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:02:27
135BELGIQUEAlexander GEUENSSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:02:31
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL03h 33m 24s
2BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:16
3NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
4FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
5IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:00:20
6UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:09
7BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
8BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:53
9PAYS-BASMartijn BUDDINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
10BELGIQUEQuinten HERMANSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
11FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
12BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:02:42
13PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
14+00:02:56
15SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:59
16PAYS-BASLars VAN DER HAARTELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:05:05
17BELGIQUEToon AERTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
18PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
19DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:05:07
20BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
21DANEMARKCasper PEDERSENAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:06:27
22DANEMARKLasse Norman HANSENAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:06:45
23PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
24NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
25BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
26BELGIQUEGaetan BILLESOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
27FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
28COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
29ESPAGNEPablo TORRES MUIÑOBURGOS - BH"
30FRANCEElie GESBERTTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:06:52
31BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON+00:06:54
32GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT"
33ITALIEDavide REBELLINSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:09:44
34AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
35ITALIEDaniel SAVINIBARDIANI CSF+00:12:12
36BELGIQUEJens ADAMSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
37"
38FRANCEArnaud GERARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
39ESPAGNEJesus EZQUERRA MUELABURGOS - BH"
40BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
41KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
42BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
43BELGIQUEJim AERNOUTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
44BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
45PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
46BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
47BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:21:44
48BELGIQUEAaron VERWILSTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
49GRECEPolychronis TZORTZAKISTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
50BELGIQUENiels DE ROOZETARTELETTO - ISOREX"
51BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
52BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
53BELGIQUEDavid BOUCHERTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
54BELGIQUEMichiel STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
55BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
56"
57ALBANIEYlber SEFATARTELETTO - ISOREX"
58ITALIEMarco MARONESEBARDIANI CSF"
59PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
60BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
61BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
62PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
63BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
64ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH"
65ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
66ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
67BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
68BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
69BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON"
70BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
71BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
72ITALIEVincenzo ALBANESEBARDIANI CSF"
73ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
74BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
75BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
76"
77ITALIEMichael BRESCIANIBARDIANI CSF"
78ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
79BELGIQUEMichaël VAN STAEYENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
80BELGIQUENicolas CLEPPETELENET FIDEA LIONS"
81BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
82BELGIQUELouis DEGUIDESOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
83BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
84FRANCEClement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
85BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON"
86KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
87FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
88"
89FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
90ITALIEUmberto ORSINIBARDIANI CSF"
91DANEMARKMichael Carbel SVENDGAARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
92FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
93BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
94BELGIQUETim MERLIERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
95REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael BOROŠPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
96BELGIQUELaurent EVRARDSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
97BELGIQUETimothy STEVENSCIBEL - CEBON"
98BELGIQUEBraam MERLIERERA"
99PAYS-BASCorne VAN KESSELTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
100"
101PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
102KAZAKHSTANDaniil FOMINYKHASTANA PRO TEAM"
103PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
104ITALIEGiovanni CARBONIBARDIANI CSF"
105BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
106BELGIQUEAndreas GOEMANTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
107FRANCERomain LE ROUXTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
108BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
109FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
110FRANCEJulien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
111BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
112BELGIQUEAlexander GEUENSSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
113ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH"
114BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
115SUISSEJohan JACOBSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
116GRANDE BRETAGNEAndrew FENNAQUA BLUE SPORT"
117BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
118IRLANDEConor DUNNEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
119BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
120BELGIQUELaurens SWEECKERA"
121PAYS-BASBram WELTENTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
122"
123PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
124AUSTRALIEDavid TANNERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
125BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
126BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
127BELGIQUEDieter BOUVRYCIBEL - CEBON"
128BELGIQUEDaan SOETETELENET FIDEA LIONS"
129BELGIQUERobin STENUITSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
130BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
131BELGIQUEKris BOECKMANSVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB03h 47m 26s
2FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
3BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON"
4PAYS-BASBram WELTENTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
5BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
6BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
7BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
8ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
9BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
10ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
11BELGIQUETim MERLIERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
12PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
13DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
14BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
15BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
16ITALIEMarco MARONESEBARDIANI CSF"
17NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
18PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
19IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT"
20BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
21"
22"
23PAYS-BASMartijn BUDDINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
24BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
25BELGIQUEToon AERTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
26PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
27BELGIQUEQuinten HERMANSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
28BELGIQUELaurens SWEECKERA"
29BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
30FRANCEClement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
31"
32BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
33ALBANIEYlber SEFATARTELETTO - ISOREX"
34BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
35AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
36BELGIQUEBraam MERLIERERA"
37"
38PAYS-BASLars VAN DER HAARTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
39ESPAGNEJesus EZQUERRA MUELABURGOS - BH"
40ESPAGNEPablo TORRES MUIÑOBURGOS - BH"
41PAYS-BASCorne VAN KESSELTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
42UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
43BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
44COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
45BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
46DANEMARKCasper PEDERSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
47BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
48NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
49BELGIQUEJim AERNOUTSTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
50KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
51ITALIEGiovanni CARBONIBARDIANI CSF"
52SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
53BELGIQUENicolas CLEPPETELENET FIDEA LIONS"
54BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
55PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
56BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
57FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
58PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
59REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael BOROŠPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
60BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
61ITALIEVincenzo ALBANESEBARDIANI CSF"
62ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH"
63FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
64"
65BELGIQUERobin STENUITSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
66BELGIQUEAaron VERWILSTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
67BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON"
68ITALIEDaniel SAVINIBARDIANI CSF"
69BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
70KAZAKHSTANDaniil FOMINYKHASTANA PRO TEAM"
71BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
72BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
73ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
74BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
75BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
76SUISSEJohan JACOBSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
77ITALIEUmberto ORSINIBARDIANI CSF"
78BELGIQUEMichiel STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
79GRECEPolychronis TZORTZAKISTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
80BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
81BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
82ITALIEMichael BRESCIANIBARDIANI CSF"
83BELGIQUEAlexander GEUENSSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
84BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
85PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
86BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
87BELGIQUELaurent EVRARDSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
88GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT"
89BELGIQUEGaetan BILLESOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
90ITALIEDavide REBELLINSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
91ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
92BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
93FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
94"
95BELGIQUEJens ADAMSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
96PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
97GRANDE BRETAGNEAndrew FENNAQUA BLUE SPORT"
98FRANCERomain LE ROUXTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
99DANEMARKLasse Norman HANSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
100AUSTRALIEDavid TANNERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
101FRANCEElie GESBERTTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
102BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
103BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
104BELGIQUEDavid BOUCHERTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
105BELGIQUEAndreas GOEMANTELENET FIDEA LIONS"
106BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON"
107BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
108FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
109BELGIQUEDaan SOETETELENET FIDEA LIONS"
110"
111FRANCEJulien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:59
112BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE+00:01:04
113KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:08
114FRANCEArnaud GERARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
115BELGIQUENiels DE ROOZETARTELETTO - ISOREX"
116PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
117BELGIQUEDieter BOUVRYCIBEL - CEBON"
118PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
119BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:23
120BELGIQUEMichaël VAN STAEYENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
121BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
122BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
123BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:55
124BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:19
125IRLANDEConor DUNNEAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:02:42
126ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH+00:03:08
127BELGIQUEKris BOECKMANSVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
128BELGIQUELouis DEGUIDESOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:03:46
129BELGIQUETimothy STEVENSCIBEL - CEBON+00:04:08