Binck Bank Tour

World Tour   Classe 2.UWT   Du lundi 13 août   au dimanche 19 août   Pays de l'équipe Binck Bank Tour : APATRIDE APATRIDE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS04h 01m 00s
2ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
3AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
4NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
5ALLEMAGNEMaximilian Richard WALSCHEIDTEAM SUNWEB"
6PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
7ITALIEMatteo PELUCCHIBORA - HANSGROHE"
8BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
9BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
10ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
11BELGIQUEZico WAEYTENSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
12BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
13NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
14BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
15LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
16LITUANIEGediminas BAGDONASAG2R LA MONDIALE"
17ITALIELeonardo BASSOTEAM SKY"
18PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
19AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
20BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
21BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL"
22ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
23BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
24BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
25SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
26LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
27FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
28LITUANIEAidis KRUOPISVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
29NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
30DANEMARKMads Würtz SCHMIDTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
31PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
32ALLEMAGNEMaximilian SCHACHMANNQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
33AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
34SLOVENIEMatej MOHORICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
35REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
36ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
37DANEMARKCasper PEDERSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
38PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
39SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
40PAYS-BASTaco VAN DER HOORNROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
41AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
42FRANCERudy BARBIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
43AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
44BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
45BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
46BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
47SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
48BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
49ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
50PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
51BELGIQUELoïc VLIEGENBMC RACING TEAM"
52DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
53SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
54AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
55ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
56BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
57PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
58PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
59FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
60PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
61UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
62FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
63BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
64PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
65ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
66BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
67GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
68GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
69AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
70IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
71AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
72PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
73SUISSELukas SPENGLERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
74BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
75FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
76GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
77BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
78AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
79BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
80COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
81POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
82BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
83BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
84PAYS-BASJesper ASSELMANROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
85PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
86ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
87BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
88AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
89ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
90POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
91AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
92BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
93ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
94BELGIQUENathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC RACING TEAM"
95EMIRATS ARABES UNISYousif MIRZA AL-HAMMADIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
96SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
97PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
98BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
99FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
100ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
101BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
102BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
103ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
104AUSTRALIEMiles SCOTSONBMC RACING TEAM"
105BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
106PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
107ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
108ESPAGNEFrancisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDIBMC RACING TEAM"
109NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
110GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
111SLOVENIEDavid PERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
112BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
113BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
114BELGIQUEPieter VANSPEYBROUCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
115BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
116BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
117BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
118BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
119BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL"
120BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
121BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
122PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
123FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
124BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
125SLOVENIEBorut BOZICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
126BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
127ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
128ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
129DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
130AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
131DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
132BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
133ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
134BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
135ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
136PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
137ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
138PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
139PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
140PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
141ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
142LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
143ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
144JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
145PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
146LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
147ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:56
148AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
149BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
150BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
151ALLEMAGNERoger KLUGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
152BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
153ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:51
154CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
155DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
156NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
157BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
158KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:07:29
159GRANDE BRETAGNEChristopher LAWLESSTEAM SKY"
160DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:08:44
161FEDERATION DE RUSSIEViacheslav KUZNETSOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM00h 14m 11s
2BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:14
3DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:15
4AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
5ALLEMAGNEMaximilian SCHACHMANNQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:19
6GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
7AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:20
8AUSTRALIEMiles SCOTSONBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:22
9POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:23
10BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
11NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:24
12IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:27
13GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY+00:00:28
14ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
15PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
16ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:29
17PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY+00:00:30
18DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:31
19PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
20BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
21SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:32
22AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
23PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:34
24PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
25DANEMARKMads Würtz SCHMIDTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:35
26BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:36
27ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:37
28BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:38
29AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
30LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:39
31PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:40
32BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:41
33SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
34BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:42
35DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
36ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:44
37FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:45
38ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
39BELGIQUENathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC RACING TEAM"
40BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:46
41AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
42ALLEMAGNEMaximilian Richard WALSCHEIDTEAM SUNWEB"
43UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:47
44BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:49
45PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY+00:00:50
46POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY+00:00:51
47ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:53
48FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:54
49BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:55
50ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
51FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:56
52PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
53BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:57
54DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
55SLOVENIEMatej MOHORICBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:58
56AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
57BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
58FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
59AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:00
60LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
61AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:01
62FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
63ESPAGNEFrancisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDIBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:02
64CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:03
65GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:04
66AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
67LITUANIEGediminas BAGDONASAG2R LA MONDIALE"
68ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:05
69BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:01:06
70ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
71BELGIQUELoïc VLIEGENBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:07
72AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
73FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:08
74ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
75REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:09
76BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:01:11
77ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:12
78PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
79ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:13
80BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
81NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:01:14
82ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
83AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
84ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:15
85PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:16
86ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
87LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
88LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:17
89PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
90GRANDE BRETAGNEChristopher LAWLESSTEAM SKY"
91BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
92BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
93BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:19
94BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:20
95BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
96ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
97BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:21
98NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY+00:01:22
99BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
100BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:24
101PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:25
102ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
103ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:26
104BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:01:27
105AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
106PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
107PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:28
108BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
109ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:29
110PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
111DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:30
112BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
113SLOVENIEBorut BOZICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
114ITALIELeonardo BASSOTEAM SKY+00:01:31
115KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:33
116BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:34
117GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
118BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:01:36
119BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
120BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:01:37
121ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
122PAYS-BASTaco VAN DER HOORNROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
123BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:38
124BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:01:39
125NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
126BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
127BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:01:40
128PAYS-BASJesper ASSELMANROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:00
129AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
130SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:41
131BELGIQUEPieter VANSPEYBROUCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:01:45
132BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:47
133PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
134BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:49
135BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
136SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:53
137PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
138PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:54
139SLOVENIEDavid PERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
140SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:01:59
141PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:00
142NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:02:01
143BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:02:03
144ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:02:05
145PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
146BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:07
147FRANCERudy BARBIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
148ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:08
149LITUANIEAidis KRUOPISVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
150COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:10
151ALLEMAGNERoger KLUGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
152BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:02:13
153DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
154BELGIQUEZico WAEYTENSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:02:16
155BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:02:17
156EMIRATS ARABES UNISYousif MIRZA AL-HAMMADIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:21
157ITALIEMatteo PELUCCHIBORA - HANSGROHE"
158BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:02:25
159BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:02:34
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASTaco VAN DER HOORNROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ03h 47m 42s
2BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:03
3BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
4SLOVENIEMatej MOHORICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
5PAYS-BASJesper ASSELMANROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:35
6PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:11
7ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
8PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
9ALLEMAGNEMaximilian Richard WALSCHEIDTEAM SUNWEB"
10BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
11BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
12BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
13AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
14NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
15ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
16LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
17AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
18AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
19BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
20BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
21FRANCERudy BARBIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
22BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
23LITUANIEGediminas BAGDONASAG2R LA MONDIALE"
24ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
25DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
26DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
27ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
28PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
29AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
30SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
31BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
32SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
33DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
34PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
35PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
36PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
37PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
38FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
39ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
40BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
41BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
42FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
43DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
44BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
45BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
46ALLEMAGNEMaximilian SCHACHMANNQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
47BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
48BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
49PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
50ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
51BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
52BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
53BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
54BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
55ITALIEMatteo PELUCCHIBORA - HANSGROHE"
56NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
57PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
58FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
59AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
60ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
61GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
62BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
63LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
64GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
65AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
66SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
67POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
68UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
69REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
70BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
71BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
72DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
73NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
74ITALIELeonardo BASSOTEAM SKY"
75BELGIQUEPieter VANSPEYBROUCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
76DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
77PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
78SLOVENIEBorut BOZICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
79BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
80LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
81BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
82BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:53
83BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
84ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
85AFRIQUE DU SUDNic DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
86PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
87BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
88SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
89FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:02:10
90COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:32
91ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
92BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
93AUTRICHEMatthias BRANDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
94IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
95PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
96ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
97BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
98AUSTRALIEMiles SCOTSONBMC RACING TEAM"
99BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
100BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
101BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
102PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
103KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
104FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
105POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
106ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZARTREK - SEGAFREDO"
107ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
108PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
109BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
110ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
111BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
112BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
113BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL"
114SLOVENIEDavid PERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
115GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
116SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
117ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
118BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
119BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:39
120BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
121BELGIQUEZico WAEYTENSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:03:07
122BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
123ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
124DANEMARKMads Würtz SCHMIDTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
125SUISSELukas SPENGLERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
126PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
127AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
128PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
129ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
130BELGIQUENathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC RACING TEAM"
131ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
132NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
133LITUANIEAidis KRUOPISVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
134PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
135ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
136ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
137AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
138AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:15
139AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
140PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:03:24
141PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:03:26
142GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
143CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:51
144ALLEMAGNERoger KLUGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
145AFRIQUE DU SUDNic DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
146FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:50
147ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
148BELGIQUELoïc VLIEGENBMC RACING TEAM"
149ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
150EMIRATS ARABES UNISYousif MIRZA AL-HAMMADIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
151LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
152GRANDE BRETAGNEChristopher LAWLESSTEAM SKY"
153ESPAGNEFrancisco VENTOSOBMC RACING TEAM"
154BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:05:01
155ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY+00:07:47
156BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:08:50
157BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL"
158PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
159NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:10:00
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO03h 44m 46s
2AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
3REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek STYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
4ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
5BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
6LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
7AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
8BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
9NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
10PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
11SLOVENIEMatej MOHORICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
12BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
13ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
14ITALIEMatteo PELUCCHIBORA - HANSGROHE"
15FRANCERudy BARBIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
16BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
17BELGIQUEZico WAEYTENSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
18BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
19FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
20BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
21GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
22AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
23ALLEMAGNEMax WALSCHEIDTEAM SUNWEB"
24SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
25BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
26BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
27BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
28POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
29ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
30PAYS-BASTaco VAN DER HOORNROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
31AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
32DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
33BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
34BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
35BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
36ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
37BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
38LITUANIEGediminas BAGDONASAG2R LA MONDIALE"
39BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
40GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
41BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
42PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
43BELGIQUEPieter VANSPEYBROUCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
44AUTRICHEGregor MUHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
45ITALIELeonardo BASSOTEAM SKY"
46SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
47BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
48UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
49SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
50PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
51PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
52DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
53FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
54FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
55BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
56PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
57SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
58PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
59SLOVENIEBorut BOZICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
60NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
61FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
62ALLEMAGNEMaximilian SCHACHMANNQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
63DANEMARKMichael VALGRENASTANA PRO TEAM"
64BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
65COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
66PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
67BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
68ESPAGNEFrancisco VENTOSOBMC RACING TEAM"
69BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
70ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
71PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
72BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL"
73NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
74AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
75PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
76ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
77BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
78BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
79DANEMARKMads Würtz SCHMIDTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
80AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
81GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
82BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
83BELGIQUENathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC RACING TEAM"
84BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
85BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
86BELGIQUELoïc VLIEGENBMC RACING TEAM"
87AFRIQUE DU SUDNic DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
88SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
89GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
90ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
91BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
92AUSTRALIEMiles SCOTSONBMC RACING TEAM"
93FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
94ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
95PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
96POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
97BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
98BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
99BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
100LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
101DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
102PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
103ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
104BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
105BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
106PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
107AFRIQUE DU SUDNic DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
108ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
109ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
110ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
111ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
112FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
113BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
114LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
115ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
116PAYS-BASJesper ASSELMANROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
117BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
118ALLEMAGNERoger KLUGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:23
119DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:24
120IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
121PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
122PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:29
123PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
124SUISSELukas SPENGLERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
125SLOVENIEDavid PERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
126BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
127BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
128BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
129LITUANIEAidis KRUOPISVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
130ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
131KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
132ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
133ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
134CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:36
135ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZARTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:39
136ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:42
137PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
138ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:46
139AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
140NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY+00:01:12
141AUTRICHEMatthias BRANDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
142BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:25
143NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:35
144DANEMARKMagnus CORTASTANA PRO TEAM"
145BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
146ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
147ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
148LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
149BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL"
150PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:48
151PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
152AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB+00:02:09
153PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:04:03
154BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:07:34
155GRANDE BRETAGNEChristopher LAWLESSTEAM SKY+00:11:36
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1DANEMARKMagnus CORTASTANA PRO TEAM04h 39m 50s
2PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
3FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
4BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:29
5AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:33
6ITALIEMatteo PELUCCHIBORA - HANSGROHE"
7FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
8BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
9BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
10SLOVENIEMatej MOHORICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
11AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
12BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
13ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
14NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
15PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
16BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
17BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
18FRANCERudy BARBIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
19PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
20ALLEMAGNEMax WALSCHEIDTEAM SUNWEB"
21ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
22ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
23BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
24BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
25SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
26BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
27NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
28PAYS-BASTaco VAN DER HOORNROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
29BELGIQUEZico WAEYTENSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
30AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
31SUISSELukas SPENGLERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
32AUTRICHEGregor MUHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
33ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
34BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
35ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
36AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
37BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
38PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
39DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
40DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
41PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
42SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
43ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
44BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
45PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
46DANEMARKMichael VALGRENASTANA PRO TEAM"
47PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
48BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
49SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
50LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
51BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
52PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
53BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
54BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
55PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
56IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
57BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
58BELGIQUELoïc VLIEGENBMC RACING TEAM"
59REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek STYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
60BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
61LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
62PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
63BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
64ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
65LITUANIEGediminas BAGDONASAG2R LA MONDIALE"
66ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
67COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
68BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
69FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
70PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
71BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
72BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
73UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
74ITALIELeonardo BASSOTEAM SKY"
75NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
76ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
77PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
78PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
79AUSTRALIEMiles SCOTSONBMC RACING TEAM"
80FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
81GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
82ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
83BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
84GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
85PAYS-BASJesper ASSELMANROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
86AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
87SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
88BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
89AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
90POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
91BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
92BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
93NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
94BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
95ALLEMAGNEMaximilian SCHACHMANNQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
96AFRIQUE DU SUDNic DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
97DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
98PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
99BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
100ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
101AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
102AFRIQUE DU SUDNic DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
103BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
104FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
105PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
106KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
107ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
108PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
109GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
110BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
111SLOVENIEBorut BOZICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
112FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
113ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
114BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
115ALLEMAGNERoger KLUGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
116PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
117BELGIQUEPieter VANSPEYBROUCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
118BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
119ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
120BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
121ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZARTREK - SEGAFREDO"
122SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
123ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
124BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
125ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
126BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL"
127ESPAGNEFrancisco VENTOSOBMC RACING TEAM"
128BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
129LITUANIEAidis KRUOPISVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
130ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
131PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:48
132AUTRICHEMatthias BRANDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
133PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:51
134BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
135BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
136ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
137AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
138BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL"
139DANEMARKMads Würtz SCHMIDTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:14
140ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:55
141BELGIQUENathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC RACING TEAM+00:03:15
142CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
143LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:05:06
144BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM+00:06:47
145BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
146LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
147ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:07:28
148SLOVENIEDavid PERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:08:12
149POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY+00:08:19
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUTRICHEGregor MUHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE04h 05m 10s
2BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:03
3REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek STYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
4PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
5ALLEMAGNEMaximilian SCHACHMANNQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:05
6BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:08
7DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
8BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:11
9AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
10DANEMARKMads Würtz SCHMIDTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
11BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
12ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
13PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
14BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
15AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
16PAYS-BASTaco VAN DER HOORNROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
17NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
18BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
19ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
20SLOVENIEMatej MOHORICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
21ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
22BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
23BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
24PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
25DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
26SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
27PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
28FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
29POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
30PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:35
31BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:43
32PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
33BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
34ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:47
35PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:29
36BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
37UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
38PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
39PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
40PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
41BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
42SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:03:03
43FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
44LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
45BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:09:45
46BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
47BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
48BELGIQUELoïc VLIEGENBMC RACING TEAM"
49BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
50FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
51FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
52BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
53BELGIQUENathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC RACING TEAM"
54BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
55BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
56GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
57AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
58SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
59LITUANIEGediminas BAGDONASAG2R LA MONDIALE"
60BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
61BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
62BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
63BELGIQUEZico WAEYTENSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
64BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
65BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
66ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
67AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
68PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
69PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
70SLOVENIEBorut BOZICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
71ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
72FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
73POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
74BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
75GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
76ESPAGNEFrancisco VENTOSOBMC RACING TEAM"
77NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
78DANEMARKMagnus CORTASTANA PRO TEAM"
79BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
80DANEMARKMichael VALGRENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:12:08
81AUTRICHEMatthias BRANDLETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:16:11
82BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:17:51
83BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
84PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
85ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
86ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
87ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
88NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
89NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
90SUISSELukas SPENGLERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
91BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL"
92BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
93ITALIEMatteo PELUCCHIBORA - HANSGROHE"
94ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
95ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
96LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
97PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
98ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
99PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
100GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
101ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
102AFRIQUE DU SUDNic DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
103ALLEMAGNEMax WALSCHEIDTEAM SUNWEB"
104ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
105SLOVENIEDavid PERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
106ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
107DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
108KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
109BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
110SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
111ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
112AUSTRALIEMiles SCOTSONBMC RACING TEAM"
113ITALIELeonardo BASSOTEAM SKY"
114BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
115ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
116BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL"
117ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZARTREK - SEGAFREDO"
118SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
119LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
120IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
121AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
122COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
123PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
124BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
125BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
126FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
127AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
128CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
129PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
130PAYS-BASJesper ASSELMANROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
131BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
132BELGIQUEPieter VANSPEYBROUCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
133ALLEMAGNERoger KLUGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
134BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
135BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
#CoureurEquipeTemps