DigitSole semelles connectées

Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin

Europe Tour   Classe 1.1   Du dimanche 27 mai   au dimanche 27 mai   Pays de l'équipe Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEKevin LE CUNFFST MICHEL - AUBER 9304h 24m 12s
2FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:02
3FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:04
4FRANCEJulien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
5BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
6ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
7FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
8ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
9BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:08
10FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
11FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIldar ARSLANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
12FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
13ESPAGNEGarikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:10
14FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
15ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:22
16FRANCEKevin LEDANOISTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:02:14
17FRANCEJeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
18FRANCECamille THOMINETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
19FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:57
20FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
21FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
22FRANCEFlavien MAURELETST MICHEL - AUBER 93+00:03:00
23FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:03:02
24FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
25FRANCEPierre IDJOUADIENEROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
26ESPAGNEAngel MADRAZO RUIZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
27URUGUAYFabricio FERRARI BARCELOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
28FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
29ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
30FRANCEGuillaume LEVARLETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
31ESPAGNEAitor GONZALEZ PRIETOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
32FRANCEAnthony MALDONADOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
33FRANCEYoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
34FRANCEJerome MAINARDROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
35FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
36REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVAMaxim RUSNACTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:03:06
37ESPAGNEJonathan LASTRA MARTINEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:03:10
38FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:03:13
39FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:03:15
40FRANCEJérémy LEVEAUDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
41FRANCELucas DE ROSSIDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
42FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
43ESPAGNEBeñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
44FRANCEDorian GODONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
45FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
46FRANCEDamien TOUZEST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
47FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:03:18
48ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:03:32
49FRANCEThomas JOLYROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:03:33
50FRANCEFranck BONNAMOURTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:06:52
51FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:08:06
52FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
53FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
54FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksei RYBALKINGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:10:39
55FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny KOBERNYAKGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
56GRANDE BRETAGNEJoshua TEASDALETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
57FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
58PAYS-BASTom VERMEERTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
59"
60FRANCETanguy TURGISVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
61FRANCEAdrien GARELVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
62FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIgor BOEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
63"
64ITALIEAndrea GAROSIOD'AMICO UTENSILNORD"
65ESPAGNEJulen IRIZAR LASKURAINEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
66ESPAGNEJosu ZABALA LOPEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
67FRANCEArmindo FONSECATEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
68BELGIQUETom DERNIESROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
69GRANDE BRETAGNEMark MCNALLYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
70FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
71ITALIEEttore CARLINID'AMICO UTENSILNORD"
72PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
73FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
74"
75"
76FEDERATION DE RUSSIERoman MAIKINGAZPROM - RUSVELO"