DigitSole semelles connectées

Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du dimanche 26 août   au dimanche 26 août   Pays de l'équipe Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE06h 16m 34s
2DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
3BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:03
4AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:13
5PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
6REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
7FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:15
8FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:17
9FRANCEBenoit COSNEFROYAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:18
10PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:24
11NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
12NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
13ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
14CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
15NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
16ITALIESimone VELASCOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
17FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
18FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
19FRANCEAnthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ"
20ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
21ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
22FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
23DANEMARKMads Würtz SCHMIDTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
24FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
25ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
26ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
27FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
28PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
29ITALIELeonardo BASSOTEAM SKY"
30PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
31FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
32AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
33ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
34ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
35PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
36NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
37SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
38ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
39BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
40FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
41ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
42GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
43UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
44ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
45ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
46ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
47AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
48FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE"
49FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
50FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
51FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
52SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
53BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
54BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
55BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
56SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
57FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:32
58AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO"
59FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:11
60POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE"
61KAZAKHSTANBakhtiyar KOZHATAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
62ESPAGNERafael VALLS FERRIMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:55
63FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:03:42
64DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:54
65SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:56
66PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:04:27
67SUISSEPatrick MÜLLERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:06:30
68FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:06:31
69ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
70FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:06:32
71FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
72ITALIEIuri FILOSIDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:06:33
73FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
74FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:06:35
75PAYS-BASPascal EENKHOORNTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:07:51