Brussels Cycling Classic

Europe Tour   Classe 1.HC   Du samedi 01 septembre   au samedi 01 septembre   Pays de l'équipe Brussels Cycling Classic : BELGIQUE BELGIQUE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE04h 35m 12s
2BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
3FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:01
4FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
5ESPAGNEJuan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
6FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
7BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
8BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
9BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
10ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
11BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
12FRANCEClement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
13BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
14NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
15LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
16BELGIQUEZico WAEYTENSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
17FRANCEJérémy LEVEAUDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
18BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
19BELGIQUEMathias DE WITTEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
20BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
21BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
22PAYS-BASWesley KREDERWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
23ITALIESimone VELASCOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
24POLOGNEAdrian KUREKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
25ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
26CANADABenjamin PERRYISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:00:08
27BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL"
28PAYS-BASJoris NIEUWENHUISDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
29BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
30PAYS-BASRobbert DE GREEFROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
31BELGIQUEPreben VAN HECKESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
32ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
33FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
34BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
35DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:11
36IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:13
37BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
38BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
39PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
40BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
41BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:15
42ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
43BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
44BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
45AUTRICHESebastian SCHÖNBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG+00:00:19
46BELGIQUECedric RAYMACKERSCIBEL - CEBON"
47ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETyler WILLIAMSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:00:22
48BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON+00:00:27
49FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
50BELGIQUELennert TEUGELSCIBEL - CEBON"
51FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
52FRANCEChristophe MASSONWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
53SUISSEPatrick MÜLLERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
54DANEMARKMikkel Frølich HONORÉTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
55GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
56KAZAKHSTANBakhtiyar KOZHATAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
57POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
58ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
59POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
60"
61PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
62LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
63REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEFrantisek SISRCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
64BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
65BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
66POLOGNEPawel BERNASCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
67BELGIQUEMichaël VAN STAEYENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
68SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
69ARGENTINEGerman Nicolas TIVANI PEREZTREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896"
70LITUANIEGediminas BAGDONASAG2R LA MONDIALE"
71ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
72BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
73ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
74BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON"
75FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
76KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
77FRANCEWilliam BONNETGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:36
78FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
79NORVEGESondre ENGERISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
80FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
81BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
82BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
83FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
84BELGIQUEElias VAN BREUSSEGEMVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
85PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:39
86PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
87ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
88PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
89FRANCESimon SELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:48
90FRANCEYohann GENEDIRECT ENERGIE"
91PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
92ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:00:57
93ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
94PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:58
95BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:01:01
96BELGIQUEJérôme BAUGNIESWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:01:18
97LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
98SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
99SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
100ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:24
101ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
102FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:30
103DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
104BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:01:58
105BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON+00:02:00
106BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
107"
108ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:32
109ALLEMAGNENiklas MÄRKLDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:03:17
110+00:03:20
111FRANCERémi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
112NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
113BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL"
114AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:04:35
115POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
116FRANCEJeremy CORNUDIRECT ENERGIE"
117ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
118LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
119+00:05:19
120ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM+00:05:32
121ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
122NORVEGESindre Skjøstad LUNKETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
123PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
124PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
125BELGIQUEAmaury CAPIOTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
126ESPAGNEJoan BOU COMPANYNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
127"
128ALLEMAGNELeon HEINSCHKEDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
129AUTRICHEFelix GALLDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
130POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"