Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du dimanche 28 janvier   au dimanche 28 janvier   Pays de l'équipe Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race : AUSTRALIE AUSTRALIE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE04h 04m 00s
2ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
4BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
5AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
6ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
7AUSTRALIESteele VON HOFFBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
8PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
9ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
10DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
11PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
12GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
13FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE"
14PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
15BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
16AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
17PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
18FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
19BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
20PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
21AUSTRALIENathan EARLEISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
22GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
23PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
24ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
25ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY+00:00:20
26AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
27ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
28NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
29COLOMBIEJhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
30BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:22
31GRANDE BRETAGNEChristopher LAWLESSTEAM SKY"
32DANEMARKNiklas EGTREK - SEGAFREDO"
33PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
34JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
35AUSTRALIELachlan MORTONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
36NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
37AUSTRALIEScott BOWDENBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
38COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
39PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
40DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
41LUXEMBOURGLaurent DIDIERTREK - SEGAFREDO"
42AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL"
43AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
44AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:49
45PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
46AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:02:39
47GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
48PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
49ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
50ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
51FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:30
52NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM+00:04:52
53PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
54SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
55ALLEMAGNEChristian KNEESTEAM SKY+00:06:34
56DANEMARKLasse Norman HANSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
57FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
58AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:08:25
59AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
60ITALIEMatteo MONTAGUTIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
61AUSTRALIETimothy ROEBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
62NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:09:34
63PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
64PAYS-BASEtienne VAN EMPELROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:10:18
65BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
66LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
67POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
68BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:14:15
69ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"