Cholet - Pays de la Loire

Europe Tour   Classe 1.1   Du dimanche 25 mars   au dimanche 25 mars   Pays de l'équipe Cholet - Pays de la Loire : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE04h 44m 41s
2FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
3BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON"
4AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
5FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
6NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
7FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
8FRANCEAnthony MALDONADOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
9FRANCEArmindo FONSECATEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
10FRANCEBenoit COSNEFROYAG2R LA MONDIALE"
11ESPAGNEMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
12DANEMARKChristoffer LISSONBHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM"
13FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
14FEDERATION DE RUSSIENikolay TRUSOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
15BELGIQUETom DERNIESROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
16SUISSEGian FRIESECKETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
17PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
18SUISSEPatrick SCHELLINGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
19PAYS-BASRobbert DE GREEFROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
20FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
21ESTONIEAlo JAKINST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
22SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
23"
24FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
25FRANCECamille THOMINETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
26FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
27FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
28POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
29FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
30BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
31ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETanner PUTTUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
32FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitriy KOZONTCHUKGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
33FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
34PAYS-BASTim ARIESENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
35ESPAGNEFernando BARCELO ARAGONEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
36PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
37FRANCEJulien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
38FRANCEYoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
39ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
40FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:00:08
41BELGIQUEBrecht RUYTERSCIBEL - CEBON"
42BELGIQUEMichiel STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
43FRANCEFlavien MAURELETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
44FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:10
45PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
46BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON"
47ESPAGNEBeñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
48ITALIEAndrea GAROSIOD'AMICO UTENSILNORD+00:00:15
49ITALIEEttore CARLINID'AMICO UTENSILNORD"
50FRANCEJerome MAINARDROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
51ITALIEDavide ORRICOTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
52FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
53FRANCEHubert DUPONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:17
54FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:00:19
55FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:28
56FRANCEJustin MOTTIERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
57FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
58FRANCEJeremy CORNUDIRECT ENERGIE"
59FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:02
60FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:01:29
61FRANCEQuentin JAUREGUIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
62ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
63PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:47
64BELGIQUEEmiel VERMEULENROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:02:09
65FRANCEFranck BONNAMOURTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:02:16
66BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON+00:02:27
67ESPAGNESergio TORRES JORROTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:02:42
68BELGIQUEDavid BOUCHERTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
69FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ"
70"
71ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEEric MARCOTTEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
72FRANCEPierre GOUAULTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
73GRANDE BRETAGNEAndrew LEIGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:03:32
74FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
75ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE"
76FRANCESamuel LEROUXROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
77FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
78FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
79FEDERATION DE RUSSIERoman MAIKINGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
80FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey LAGUTINGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
81BELGIQUEJoeri STALLAERTTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
82SUISSELukas RÜEGGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
83FRANCEJérémy LEVEAUDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
84FRANCEKevin LEDANOISTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
85SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
86ESPAGNEMikel ITURRIA SEGUROLAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
87FRANCENicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
88FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
89FRANCEYoann BAGOTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
90FRANCEJeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
91DANEMARKMathias BREGNHØJBHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM"
92DANEMARKEmil TOUDALBHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM+00:03:50
93FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
94BELGIQUEKevin DE JONGHETARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:05:06
95FRANCERomain FEILLUST MICHEL - AUBER 93+00:05:54
96ESPAGNEGotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:06:46
97GRECEPolychronis TZORTZAKISTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
98ITALIEAngelo RAFFAELED'AMICO UTENSILNORD+00:08:28
99FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
100ITALIEEmanuele ONESTID'AMICO UTENSILNORD+00:12:44