Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du samedi 04 août   au samedi 04 août   Pays de l'équipe Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian : ESPAGNE ESPAGNE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS06h 03m 45s
2PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
3FRANCEAnthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:16
4BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
5FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
6COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
7ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
8PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
9PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
10PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
11FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:20
12IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:43
13LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:48
14ESPAGNEIgor ANTON HERNANDEZTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:49
15AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:51
16FEDERATION DE RUSSIEViacheslav KUZNETSOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
17ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
18ESPAGNEPello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAASTANA PRO TEAM"
19GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
20BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
21FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
22ESPAGNEAlex ARANBURU DEBACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
23BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
24ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:52
25ESPAGNEMikel NIEVE ITURRALDEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
26ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:01:13
27SUISSESteve MORABITOGROUPAMA - FDJ"
28FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
29AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
30COLOMBIEDaniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
31NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:40
32AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:22
33KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
34SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
35CROATIEKristijan DURASEKUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
36FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
37FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
38ESPAGNESergio PARDILLA BELLONCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
39ESPAGNEDaniel NAVARRO GARCIACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
40FRANCERémi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
41COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
42BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:03:32
43AUSTRALIENicholas SCHULTZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
44AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
45ESPAGNEJonathan LASTRA MARTINEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
46AFRIQUE DU SUDLouis MEINTJESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
47ESPAGNEJesus EZQUERRA MUELABURGOS - BH+00:04:24
48ESPAGNEMikel ITURRIA SEGUROLAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
49EQUATEURJhonnatan NARVAEZQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:04:26
50PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:04:49
51ESPAGNEDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTEAM SKY"
52LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
53ESPAGNERafael VALLS FERRIMOVISTAR TEAM"
54PAYS-BASJetse BOLMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:05:21
55AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB+00:05:47
56AUSTRALIEJai HINDLEYTEAM SUNWEB"
57SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM+00:06:43
58PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB+00:06:55
59KAZAKHSTANBakhtiyar KOZHATAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
60ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:07:54
61ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
62REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJan HIRTASTANA PRO TEAM"
63ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:08:37
64ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
65ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
66FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
67FRANCECyril BARTHEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:09:21
68ESPAGNEJordi SIMON CASULLERASBURGOS - BH"
69ESPAGNESergio RODRIGUEZ RECHEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
70AUSTRALIEMiles SCOTSONBMC RACING TEAM"
71ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
72AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
73PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM"
74ESPAGNEJulen AMEZQUETA MORENOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:10:15
75GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY+00:10:29
76AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
77COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM"
78DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
79NORVEGEVegard Stake LAENGENUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
80FRANCEHubert DUPONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:11:35
81ESPAGNEPablo TORRES MUIÑOBURGOS - BH+00:13:31
82PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"