Classic Loire Atlantique

Europe Tour   Classe 1.1   Du samedi 24 mars   au samedi 24 mars   Pays de l'équipe Classic Loire Atlantique : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1DANEMARKRasmus Christian QUAADEBHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM04h 20m 47s
2NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:03
3FRANCEArmindo FONSECATEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
4FRANCEDamien TOUZEST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
5FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
6FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
7BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON"
8PAYS-BASTim ARIESENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
9FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
10FEDERATION DE RUSSIERoman MAIKINGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
11FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
12ESPAGNEMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
13FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
14SUISSEGian FRIESECKETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
15FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
16FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
17ITALIEAngelo RAFFAELED'AMICO UTENSILNORD"
18FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
19FRANCEJulien TRARIEUXDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
20ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETravis MCCABEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
21FRANCEQuentin JAUREGUIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
22FRANCEKevin LE CUNFFST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
23FRANCEJérémy LEVEAUDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
24FRANCEAnthony MALDONADOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
25FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
26PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:06
27FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
28PAYS-BASRobbert DE GREEFROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
29FRANCEJerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE"
30ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
31ESPAGNEAitor GONZALEZ PRIETOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:15
32BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
33FRANCEPierre GOUAULTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
34SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
35FRANCEJerome MAINARDROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
36FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
37"
38ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:19
39ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:21
40FRANCEGuillaume LEVARLETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
41ESPAGNEBeñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
42FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
43FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
44FRANCEJulien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
45FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitriy KOZONTCHUKGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
46FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
47FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
48SUISSEPatrick SCHELLINGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
49PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
50ESTONIEAlo JAKINST MICHEL - AUBER 93+00:00:26
51FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
52FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
53FRANCEHubert DUPONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
54FRANCEBenoit COSNEFROYAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:28
55PAYS-BASAdriaan JANSSENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
56PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
57BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
58BELGIQUEMichiel STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:01:49
59ESPAGNEJokin ETXABE LETURIAINTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING"
60FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
61FEDERATION DE RUSSIENikolay TRUSOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
62BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON+00:01:53
63FRANCEFranck BONNAMOURTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:58
64FRANCEThomas JOLYROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:02:00
65SUISSELukas RÜEGGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:02:51
66ITALIEDavide ORRICOTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:03:01
67FRANCEAnthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:03:46
68PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:04:01
69FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:04:33
70FRANCEFlavien MAURELETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
71FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
72FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
73ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEDaniel EATONUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
74FRANCEJustin MOTTIERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:05:49
75FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
76ESPAGNEFernando BARCELO ARAGONEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:06:38
77ESPAGNESergio TORRES JORROTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
78DANEMARKMagnus BAK KLARISBHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM"
79LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
80DANEMARKNicklas Overgaard AMDI PEDERSENBHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM"
81CANADAAlexander CATAFORDUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
82DANEMARKChristoffer LISSONBHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM"
83FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
84FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksei RYBALKINGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
85FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ"
86FRANCEYoann BAGOTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
87FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
88BELGIQUEBrecht RUYTERSCIBEL - CEBON"
89FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
90FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:07:45
91ESPAGNEMikel ITURRIA SEGUROLAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:12:16
92ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEEric MARCOTTEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"