Critérium du Dauphiné

World Tour   Classe 2.UWT   Du dimanche 03 juin   au dimanche 10 juin   Pays de l'équipe Critérium du Dauphiné : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY00h 07m 25s
2PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:01
3ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY+00:00:03
4BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:05
5NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
6AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:06
7LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:07
8BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:09
9ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
10ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrent BOOKWALTERBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:11
11AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
12AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:12
13PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:13
14PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
15PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
16ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
17FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:14
18FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
19PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
20ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENeilson POWLESSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
21ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:15
22BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
23BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
24ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:16
25DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
26ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
27ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:17
28FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
29FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:18
30NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
31AUTRICHELukas PÖSTLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
32SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
33GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen CUMMINGSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
34AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
35GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY"
36ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:19
37ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO"
38FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
39ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:20
40FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
41ESPAGNEPello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:21
42GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
43GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
44SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:22
45GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
46FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
47PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
48FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:23
49AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
50CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
51FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
52ESPAGNEJaime CASTRILLO ZAPATERMOVISTAR TEAM"
53PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
54LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO"
55ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
56AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:24
57ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
58ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
59BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
60ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:25
61ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
62LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:26
63ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
64FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE"
65FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ"
66LETTONIEAleksejs SARAMOTINSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:27
67ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
68FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
69ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
70FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:28
71COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
72AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
73IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:29
74GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
75CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
76SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
77PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
78ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:30
79AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
80BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
81BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:31
82ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:32
83FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
84NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
85ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:33
86FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
87FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:34
88ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
89BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
90AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
91AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
92AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
93BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
94POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
95ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:35
96FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
97"
98PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
99AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
100ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:36
101KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
102BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
103FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
104FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
105FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
106FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
107AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
108BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:37
109ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
110BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
111ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
112FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
113JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:38
114FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
115FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
116AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
117NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:39
118FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
119ITALIESimone PETILLIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:40
120CROATIERobert KIŠERLOVSKITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
121ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:41
122GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
123AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
124SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
125ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
126ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:42
127BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:44
128ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKiel REIJNENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
129ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:45
130BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
131ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
132BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
133FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:46
134ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESepp KUSSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
135ESPAGNEDaniel NAVARRO GARCIACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
136PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:47
137ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
138PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
139FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:00:49
140ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:50
141PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:51
142PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
143FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
144FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
145FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
146NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:52
147FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
148FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:53
149ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:55
150FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:56
151KAZAKHSTANBakhtiyar KOZHATAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:58
152FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:00
153PAYS-BASLaurens TEN DAMTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:30
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY24h 43m 12s
2GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:00
3FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:47
4IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:35
5ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM+00:02:44
6ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:05
7FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:05
8FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:04:22
9ESPAGNEDaniel NAVARRO GARCIACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:04:31
10FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:04:45
11PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:05:21
12FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:05:54
13GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY+00:07:05
14BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:08:34
15ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:09:00
16ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM+00:09:25
17ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:10:48
18FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:11:13
19FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:15:40
20FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:15:52
21FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:16:03
22+00:20:34
23DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:21:04
24ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:21:12
25LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:22:24
26ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:22:26
27ESPAGNEPello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:23:36
28FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:27:10
29FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:27:42
30ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:28:10
31FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:30:17
32ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:33:40
33BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:36:59
34ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESepp KUSSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:38:16
35FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM+00:40:02
36FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:40:58
37ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrent BOOKWALTERBMC RACING TEAM+00:41:36
38BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:42:07
39ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:44:14
40ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM+00:44:47
41CROATIERobert KIŠERLOVSKITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:45:16
42BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:45:51
43AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:48:20
44ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:49:50
45FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:50:38
46ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
47AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:50:43
48ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
49POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY+00:50:49
50ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:52:28
51ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
52PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:52:55
53FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:56:35
54BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:56:53
55ITALIESimone PETILLIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:57:29
56LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:58:30
57POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL+00:59:39
58SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:00:12
59PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+01:03:57
60BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:04:38
61ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT+01:04:51
62CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM+01:05:21
63NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM+01:08:09
64BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+01:08:43
65FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+01:09:13
66AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE+01:10:01
67AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT+01:10:42
68NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:11:27
69AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+01:11:41
70ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO+01:11:51
71FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+01:11:56
72AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+01:12:10
73ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM+01:13:02
74BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+01:15:09
75PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY+01:15:34
76BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS+01:16:08
77FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:16:09
78FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+01:16:50
79GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS+01:17:27
80PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB+01:17:43
81KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM+01:19:21
82ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENeilson POWLESSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+01:19:24
83AUTRICHELukas PÖSTLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE+01:20:31
84FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+01:23:29
85ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+01:25:24
86FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+01:25:39
87NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+01:26:06
88CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:27:23
89SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM+01:27:30
90ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+01:28:25
91ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM+01:28:31
92ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM+01:30:01
93ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+01:32:31
94ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM+01:32:46
95AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+01:33:31
96ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+01:34:12
97ESPAGNEJaime CASTRILLO ZAPATERMOVISTAR TEAM+01:35:38
98AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:37:09
99SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA+01:39:10
100BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+01:40:30
101FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+01:40:35
102AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:43:58
103FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+01:44:00
104AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO+01:44:16
105SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM+01:45:27
106JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA+01:45:38
107AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:46:53
108FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+01:47:59
109FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:50:09
110FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+01:50:39
111FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+02:07:01
112ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB+02:11:18
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT04h 24m 26s
2FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
4BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
5POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
6ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
7ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
8BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
9PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
10ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
11ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
12BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
13ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
14FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE"
15BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
16FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
17AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
18ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
19FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
20FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
21FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
22NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
23LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
24BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
25NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
26BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
27FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
28ESPAGNEPello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAASTANA PRO TEAM"
29FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
30FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
31GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
32IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
33ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
34DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
35CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
36ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
37NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
38ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
39ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
40PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
41ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
42BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
43GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
44ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrent BOOKWALTERBMC RACING TEAM"
45ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
46FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
47ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO"
48ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
49 Amanuel GEBREIGZABHIER "
50FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
51BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
52PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
53ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
54ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
55FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
56GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
57FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
58BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
59ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
60ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
61ESPAGNEDaniel NAVARRO GARCIACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
62BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
63AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
64AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
65ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
66ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
67PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
68ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
69FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
70GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen CUMMINGSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
71FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
72PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:19
73JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
74ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
75AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
76BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
77GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
78GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY"
79ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENeilson POWLESSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
80CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
81FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
82FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
83ESPAGNEJaime CASTRILLO ZAPATERMOVISTAR TEAM"
84AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
85CROATIERobert KIŠERLOVSKITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
86BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
87AUTRICHELukas PÖSTLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
88POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:35
89AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
90ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
91ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
92AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
93ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
94LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
95AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
96NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
97KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
98FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
99FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
100PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:51
101PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
102LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:02:56
103FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:03:28
104AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
105ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESepp KUSSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
106FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
107ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
108FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:334
109FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
110FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
111SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
112SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
113AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
114AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
115NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
116FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
117FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
118AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
119PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
120PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
121PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
122ITALIESimone PETILLIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
123ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
124SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
125FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
126FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
127ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
128COLOMBIEJaime Andres RESTREPO GARCIAEQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA"
129LETTONIEAleksejs SARAMOTINSBORA - HANSGROHE"
130BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
131BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
132AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:04:52
133ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:04:54
134ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:06:06
135ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
136FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:06:36
137BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:06:46
138FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
139KAZAKHSTANBakhtiyar KOZHATAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
140ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
141FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
142PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
143ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
144PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
145GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:06:51
146FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:08:52
147FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
148SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
149FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:09:45
150ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKiel REIJNENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:12:09
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE04h 19m 57s
2NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
3AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
4BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
5BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
6FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
7NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
8NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
9LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO"
10FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
11NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
12DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
13AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
14CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
15BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
16FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
17FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
18AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
19FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
20AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
21ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
22ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENeilson POWLESSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
23ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
24GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
25ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
26FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE"
27FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
28FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
29ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
30FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
31BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
32ESPAGNEPello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAASTANA PRO TEAM"
33ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
34ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
35ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
36COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
37ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrent BOOKWALTERBMC RACING TEAM"
38ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
39ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
40BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
41FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
42FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
43BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
44IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
45"
46ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
47PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
48AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
49FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
50GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY"
51ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
52ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
53ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
54AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
55ESPAGNEDaniel NAVARRO GARCIACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
56GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
57BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
58LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
59FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
60ITALIESimone PETILLIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
61FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
62FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
63ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
64ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
65ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO"
66FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
67ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESepp KUSSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
68PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
69KAZAKHSTANBakhtiyar KOZHATAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
70FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
71ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
72GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
73ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
74FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
75ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
76CROATIERobert KIŠERLOVSKITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
77CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
78FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
79ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
80KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
81POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
82ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:55
83GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:04
84POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:05
85ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
86PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
87AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:21
88ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:18
89FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
90BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:05:22
91SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
92FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ"
93AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
94GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen CUMMINGSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
95FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
96FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
97AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
98ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
99SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
100LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
101PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
102PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
103PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
104AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
105AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
106SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
107ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
108FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
109ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
110AUTRICHELukas PÖSTLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
111ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
112ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
113ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
114FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
115FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
116JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
117FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
118ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
119FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
120GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
121BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
122FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
123PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:09:01
124BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
125PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
126BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:10:56
127NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
128SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
129PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
130ESPAGNEJaime CASTRILLO ZAPATERMOVISTAR TEAM"
131BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
132BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
133AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
134LETTONIEAleksejs SARAMOTINSBORA - HANSGROHE"
135ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
136PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
137PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
138ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
139FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
140BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
141AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
142PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
143ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKiel REIJNENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
144BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:13:15
145FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
146FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:18:30
147FRANCECorentin ERMENAULTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
148ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1 TEAM SKY GRANDE BRETAGNETEAM SKY00h 36m 33s
2 BMC RACING TEAM ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:38
3 LOTTO SOUDAL BELGIQUELOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:56
4 MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUSTRALIEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:56
5 QUICK - STEP FLOORS BELGIQUEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:02
6 TREK - SEGAFREDO ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:27
7 AG2R LA MONDIALE FRANCEAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:30
8 MOVISTAR TEAM ESPAGNEMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:31
9 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO PAYS-BASTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:33
10 Groupama - FDJ FRANCEGroupama - FDJ+00:01:34
11 TEAM DIMENSION DATA AFRIQUE DU SUDTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:41
12 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +00:01:44
13 BORA - HANSGROHE ALLEMAGNEBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:46
14 ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZAKHSTANASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:49
15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUISSETEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:49
16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHREINBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:02:05
17 VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB FRANCEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:02:20
18 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRANCETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:02:25
19 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRANCECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:28
20 UAE TEAM EMIRATES EMIRATS ARABES UNISUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BELGIQUEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:03:11
22 TEAM SUNWEB ALLEMAGNETEAM SUNWEB+00:03:20
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS04h 26m 58s
2IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
3GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
4FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
5FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:05
6GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
7ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
8FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:08
9ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
10BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
11ESPAGNEPello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAASTANA PRO TEAM"
12ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
13ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
14FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
15LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
16ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
17FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
18ESPAGNEDaniel NAVARRO GARCIACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
19POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY+00:00:17
20PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:22
21ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
22ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:27
23ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
24BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
25ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
26ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:32
27FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:51
28+00:01:02
29FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:10
30ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:16
31GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY+00:01:24
32DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:28
33FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:40
34BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
35ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrent BOOKWALTERBMC RACING TEAM+00:02:10
36BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:20
37ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESepp KUSSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
38BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:02:29
39FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
40CROATIERobert KIŠERLOVSKITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
41AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:14
42GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
43FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:03:23
44FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:03:55
45NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:04:48
46NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
47FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:50
48ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
49GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:05:27
50ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:05:34
51ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:06:04
52ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
53BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:07:09
54POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL+00:07:14
55AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
56ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:07:51
57ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
58FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
59FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:10:15
60FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
61FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
62ITALIESimone PETILLIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
63FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
64CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
65LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:10:25
66AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
67BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:11:17
68ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM+00:12:34
69AUTRICHELukas PÖSTLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:14:11
70FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:14:35
71BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:14:38
72ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
73BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
74PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
75PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
76FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
77ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
78NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
79NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
80KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
81ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
82BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
83SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
84ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
85BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
86SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
87KAZAKHSTANBakhtiyar KOZHATAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
88PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
89ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
90FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
91PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:18:34
92ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM+00:20:56
93AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
94AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
95ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
96AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
97ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEShayna POWLESSTWENTY20 p/b SHO - AIR"
98ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
99SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
100BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
101FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
102ESPAGNEJaime CASTRILLO ZAPATERMOVISTAR TEAM"
103AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
104PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
105CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
106ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
107ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
108GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
109SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
110AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
111PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
112FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
113FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
114FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
115FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
116AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
117AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
118AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
119AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
120BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
121FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
122FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
123FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
124ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
125ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKiel REIJNENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
126ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
127GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen CUMMINGSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
128NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
129COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
130AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
131JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
132LETTONIEAleksejs SARAMOTINSBORA - HANSGROHE"
133BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:21:07
134PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:21:09
135ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB+00:21:15
136FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
137FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:21:18
138LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:21:22
139FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:22:35
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES03h 21m 19s
2GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:00:04
3GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:15
4ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:16
5ESPAGNEDaniel NAVARRO GARCIACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
6FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
7ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:24
8FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
9FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:26
10PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
11FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
12FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
13ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
14FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:39
15FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:42
16ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:59
17LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:02
18GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY+00:01:05
19FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
20ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:07
21ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY+00:01:13
22POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
23BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:15
24ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:35
25ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:02:04
26FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:32
27FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:02:47
28ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESepp KUSSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:03:07
29FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:03:11
30"
31FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:03:28
32BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:03:31
33BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:03:45
34ESPAGNEPello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:03:50
35ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:03:55
36AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:04:35
37FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:51
38ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:04:53
39FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
40DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
41ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
42AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:05:36
43PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:05:56
44PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:06:07
45FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:06:13
46BELGIQUEKevin PAUWELSMARLUX - BINGOAL"
47BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:08:03
48ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
49ITALIESimone PETILLIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
50SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:08:09
51GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
52ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
53ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
54FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
55ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM+00:08:31
56ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:08:34
57PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY+00:08:54
58FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
59FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
60BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:09:06
61FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
62CROATIERobert KIŠERLOVSKITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
63FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:09:43
64BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
65KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
66ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:11:25
67ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
68FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
69AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:11:48
70ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
71ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
72AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
73ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
74ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
75ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
76ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENeilson POWLESSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
77BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
78FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
79FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
80JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
81ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
82CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
83NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
84BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
85ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
86ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
87PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
88AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
89BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
90AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
91POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
92NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
93SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
94FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
95FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
96SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
97BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
98AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
99AUSTRALIEOliver SMITHBRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM"
100AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
101AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
102AUTRICHELukas PÖSTLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
103NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
104GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen CUMMINGSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
105SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
106CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
107ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrent BOOKWALTERBMC RACING TEAM"
108AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
109ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:16:23
110AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
111ESPAGNEJaime CASTRILLO ZAPATERMOVISTAR TEAM"
112BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
113KAZAKHSTANBakhtiyar KOZHATAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
114LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO"
115FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
116FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
117BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
118NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
119FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
120COLOMBIEJaime Andres RESTREPO GARCIAEQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA"
121FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
122ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
123LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
124PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
125PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
126FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
127GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
128PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
129AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
130BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
131AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
132GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
133ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:17:27
134ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKiel REIJNENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
135FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:17:47
136FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:18:29
137ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:20:34
138ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
139LETTONIEAleksejs SARAMOTINSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:22:55
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ESPAGNEPello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAASTANA PRO TEAM03h 34m 11s
2GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:00:21
3IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:23
4FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
5GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:26
6ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:02
7FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:20
8FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:40
9GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY+00:01:45
10ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
11PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
12ESPAGNEDaniel NAVARRO GARCIACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
13ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
14FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
15FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
16ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
17ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
18LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:27
19BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:38
20FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
21ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO"
22FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:03:50
23ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:05:28
24DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:05:44
25FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
26ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESepp KUSSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:06:49
27ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:07:10
28FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
29FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:07:34
30FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:07:41
31AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB+00:08:11
32BELGIQUEKevin PAUWELSMARLUX - BINGOAL+00:09:07
33"
34FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:11:13
35ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
36BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:11:58
37ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
38AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:12:28
39ITALIESimone PETILLIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:12:50
40ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
41FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
42FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
43ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:13:32
44ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:13:38
45FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:13:51
46ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrent BOOKWALTERBMC RACING TEAM+00:15:09
47BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
48BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
49PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
50ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
51NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
52ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
53FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
54ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:16:58
55ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:17:06
56ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENeilson POWLESSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:17:11
57AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:18:17
58SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:18:30
59CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
60BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
61PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
62CROATIERobert KIŠERLOVSKITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
63PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
64BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
65FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
66ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
67AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:22:23
68POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
69CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
70BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
71SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
72BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
73LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:23:52
74BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
75AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
76ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
77ESPAGNEJaime CASTRILLO ZAPATERMOVISTAR TEAM"
78ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
79AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
80FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
81PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
82AUTRICHELukas PÖSTLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:26:44
83KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:31:40
84FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
85FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ"
86AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
87ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
88ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
89FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
90FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
91GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
92POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
93FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
94BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
95FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
96FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
97ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
98COLOMBIEJaime Andres RESTREPO GARCIAEQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA"
99SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
100FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
101AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
102ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
103ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
104ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
105BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
106AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
107ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
108ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
109NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
110NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
111NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
112PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
113SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
114ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
115AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
116AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
117BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
118FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
119FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
120GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
121FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
122ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
123FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
124BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
125AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
126ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
127JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
128LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
129PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:32:35
130ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKiel REIJNENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
131FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT03h 51m 34s
2ESPAGNEDaniel NAVARRO GARCIACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:04
3FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:09
4ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:14
5GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:00:19
6IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:24
7ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
8FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:28
9FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:35
10FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:41
11PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:50
12FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:17
13FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:35
14GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY+00:02:03
15FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:02:50
16ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:03:07
17ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:03:20
18BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:03:31
19FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:03:34
20LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:03:54
21ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO"
22BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:06
23FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:18
24FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:20
25ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:04:53
26+00:05:47
27ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:06:04
28FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
29ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
30FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:06:37
31SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:06:59
32BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:07:19
33ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:07:34
34DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:07:42
35FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:07:53
36FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:08:28
37ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM+00:08:51
38ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrent BOOKWALTERBMC RACING TEAM"
39ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
40FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:09:07
41FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM+00:09:19
42ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:10:18
43POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
44BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:10:48
45PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:12:11
46ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
47CROATIERobert KIŠERLOVSKITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
48BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
49BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:14:25
50AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:15:30
51AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
52AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
53AUTRICHELukas PÖSTLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:16:14
54ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:18:28
55POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
56ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
57KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
58ESPAGNEPello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAASTANA PRO TEAM"
59FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
60BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
61NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
62CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
63SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
64LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
65BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
66ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
67NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
68GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
69ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
70ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
71FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
72NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
73FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
74PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
75PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:19:28
76ITALIESimone PETILLIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
77AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE+00:20:55
78AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:21:03
79AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
80ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
81ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
82ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESepp KUSSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
83BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
84FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
85ESPAGNEJaime CASTRILLO ZAPATERMOVISTAR TEAM"
86SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
87ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
88AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
89SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
90AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
91ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
92FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
93FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
94BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
95FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
96ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
97PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
98AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
99AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
100ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
101ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
102ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:22:59
103CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:25:33
104ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENeilson POWLESSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:27:13
105AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:27:28
106FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:28:30
107FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:28:50
108FRANCEJulien SIMONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:30:17
109FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
110ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB+00:30:19
111JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:32:36
112FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"