Danilith Nokere Koerse

Europe Tour   Classe 1.HC   Du mercredi 14 mars   au mercredi 14 mars   Pays de l'équipe Danilith Nokere Koerse : BELGIQUE BELGIQUE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS04h 32m 56s
2BELGIQUEAmaury CAPIOTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
3FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
4BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON"
5GRANDE BRETAGNEAndrew FENNAQUA BLUE SPORT"
6BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
7AUSTRALIEZakkari DEMPSTERISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
8BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
9BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
10POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
11ITALIELeonardo BASSOTEAM SKY"
12BELGIQUELoïc VLIEGENBMC RACING TEAM"
13FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
14BELGIQUEJasper PHILIPSENHAGENS BERMAN AXEON"
15BELGIQUELawrence NAESENLOTTO SOUDAL"
16FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
17PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
18ALLEMAGNEChristoph PFINGSTENBORA - HANSGROHE"
19FRANCERomain CARDISDIRECT ENERGIE"
20BELGIQUEBert DE BACKERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
21SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
22BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
23BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL"
24PORTUGALRui OLIVEIRAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON"
25BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
26BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
27BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
28ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
29BELGIQUEJulien STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:06
30GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY+00:00:12
31BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:18
32BELGIQUEWout VAN AERTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:26
33FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:38
34ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
35ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETanner PUTTUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+00:00:40
36PAYS-BASHuub DUIJNVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:45
37SLOVAQUIEMichal KOLÁRBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:47
38BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:54
39ALLEMAGNEChristian KNEESTEAM SKY"
40ALBANIEYlber SEFATARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:01:02
41NOUVELLE-ZELANDEShane ARCHBOLDAQUA BLUE SPORT"
42BELGIQUENathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:14
43BELGIQUEKevin DELTOMBESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
44ESPAGNEFrancisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDIBMC RACING TEAM"
45ITALIEMatteo PELUCCHIBORA - HANSGROHE"
46ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
47COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
48BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
49BELGIQUEMichael GOOLAERTSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
50FRANCERémi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
51BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON"
52POLOGNEPawel BERNASCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:01:18
53PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
54BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
55PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
56PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:33
57ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:42
58GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan DIBBENTEAM SKY"
59ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETravis MCCABEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
60SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
61CANADABenjamin PERRYISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:47
62ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
63ALLEMAGNETanja ERATHCANYON // SRAM RACING+00:02:04
64NOUVELLE-ZELANDESam DOBBSTIROL CYCLING TEAM"
65BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
66BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
67PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
68REPUBLIQUE ISLAMIQUE D'IRANMohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURIDFT TEAM"
69NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
70PAYS-BASMartijn BUDDINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:02:06
71ITALIEIuri FILOSIDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
72BELGIQUEJérôme BAUGNIESWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
73ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE"
74BELGIQUETimothy STEVENSCIBEL - CEBON+00:02:54
75POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
76REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEDaniel TUREKISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
77BELGIQUEMichaël VAN STAEYENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:59
78PAYS-BASMaikel ZIJLAARDHAGENS BERMAN AXEON+00:03:02
79BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:15
80ISRAELRoy GOLDSTEINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
81NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
82BELGIQUEDavid BOUCHERTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
83BELGIQUENiels DE ROOZETARTELETTO - ISOREX"
84SUISSELukas SPENGLERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
85PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:22
86FRANCESimon SELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE+00:03:24
87BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:03:25
88ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB+00:03:57
89PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
90REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEFrantisek SISRCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
91GRECEPolychronis TZORTZAKISTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:04:45
92FRANCEJulien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
93PORTUGALIvo OLIVEIRAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON+00:05:00
94CANADAAlexander CATAFORDUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+00:05:15
95BELGIQUEJimmy DUQUENNOYWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:05:17
96FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:05:19
97IRLANDEConor DUNNEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
98LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
99BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:05:23
100BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
101FRANCEYannick MARTINEZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:05:25
102BELGIQUEKris BOECKMANSVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
103FRANCEDorian GODONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:06:06
104PORTUGALJoão ALMEIDAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON+00:06:07
105COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
106LITUANIEAidis KRUOPISVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:06:11
107AUSTRALIEStuart SHAWAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:06:14
108BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:06:59
109ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJulie KULIECZAHAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT"
110AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB+00:07:01
111BELGIQUEStijn DE BOCKCIBEL - CEBON"
112BELGIQUEDieter BOUVRYCIBEL - CEBON"
113POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
114IRLANDEMatthew BRAMMEIERAQUA BLUE SPORT"
115ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEDaniel EATONUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
116BELGIQUEPieter VANSPEYBROUCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:07:04
117FRANCEYohann GENEDIRECT ENERGIE"
118FRANCEAlexandre PICHOTDIRECT ENERGIE"
119FRANCEDamien GAUDINDIRECT ENERGIE"