DigitSole semelles connectées

De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne

Europe Tour   Classe 1.HC   Du mercredi 11 avril   au mercredi 11 avril   Pays de l'équipe De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne : BELGIQUE BELGIQUE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL04h 42m 48s
2ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:09
3BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
4BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
5SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
6ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
7BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
8PAYS-BASHuub DUIJNVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:12
9BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:14
10AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
11ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
12BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
13BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
14ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
15NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
16ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
17PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
18AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
19FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:19
20BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
21FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
22FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
23FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:23
24ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
25ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:29
26ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
27ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
28GRANDE BRETAGNELiam DAVIESVITUS PRO CYCLING"
29AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:36
30ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
31ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
32SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
33POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:47
34CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:00:51
35BELGIQUEMathias DE WITTEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
36FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
37REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEFrantisek SISRCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
38ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
39PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
40BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:55
41BELGIQUEPreben VAN HECKESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:01:15
42PAYS-BASPim LIGTHARTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:17
43JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:18
44SUISSEPatrick MÜLLERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
45BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
46BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
47BELGIQUEBenjamin DECLERCQSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
48BELGIQUEKevin DELTOMBESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
49PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
50NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAaron GATEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
51FRANCERémi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
52POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
53ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
54BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
55PHILIPPINESDominic PEREZ7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES"
56IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:01:25
57DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
58BELGIQUEJérôme BAUGNIESWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
59FRANCEElie GESBERTTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:37
60NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:01:49
61FRANCEDorian GODONCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:00
62FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:02:01
63BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
64BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:02:05
65DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:02:26
66PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:02:35
67ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:02:40
68EQUATEURJhonnatan NARVAEZQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
69LETTONIEKrists NEILANDSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
70ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
71ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrent BOOKWALTERBMC RACING TEAM"
72LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
73BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:03:17
74FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:03:28
75BELGIQUEZico WAEYTENSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:03:44
76ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:04:22
77AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:04:35
78BELGIQUETosh VAN DER SANDELOTTO SOUDAL"
79POLOGNEPawel BERNASCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
80ITALIEMarco TIZZANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:06:26
81FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
82DANEMARKLasse Norman HANSENAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:07:57
83PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
84BELGIQUENathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC RACING TEAM"
85BELGIQUEArjen LIVYNSBEAT CYCLING CLUB"
86ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUECory WILLIAMSELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
87NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
88POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
89FRANCECharles PLANETTEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:09:18
90ERYTHREEAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
91DANEMARKCasper PEDERSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
92FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
93FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+00:16:12
94BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:17:15
95PAYS-BASDaan OLIVIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:17:44
96JAPONMarino KOBAYASHINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
97FINLANDEJoonas HENTTALATEAM NOVO NORDISK"
98FRANCEChristophe MASSONWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
99SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
100ESPAGNEDavid LOZANO RIBATEAM NOVO NORDISK"