DigitSole semelles connectées

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde

Europe Tour   Classe 1.HC   Du mercredi 21 mars   au mercredi 21 mars   Pays de l'équipe Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde : BELGIQUE BELGIQUE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS04h 41m 08s
2ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
3BELGIQUEJasper PHILIPSENHAGENS BERMAN AXEON"
4BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
5BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
6BELGIQUEAmaury CAPIOTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
7BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON"
8FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
9GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam BLYTHEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
10ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
11BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
12PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
13BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
14SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
15BELGIQUEZico WAEYTENSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
16ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
17POLOGNEPawel FRANCZAKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
18FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
19FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
20BELGIQUEMichael GOOLAERTSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:07
21BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
22GRANDE BRETAGNEAndrew FENNAQUA BLUE SPORT"
23NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
24ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETravis MCCABEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
25BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
26FEDERATION DE RUSSIEViacheslav KUZNETSOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
27CANADABenjamin PERRYISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
28BELGIQUEPieter VANSPEYBROUCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
29SLOVAQUIEMichal KOLÁRBORA - HANSGROHE"
30BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
31BELGIQUEJordi WARLOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
32FRANCEAdrien PETITDIRECT ENERGIE"
33BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
34GRANDE BRETAGNEMark MCNALLYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
35ALLEMAGNEChristoph PFINGSTENBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:18
36BELGIQUEWout VAN AERTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
37FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
38ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:20
39NOUVELLE-ZELANDEShane ARCHBOLDAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:00:23
40PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:26
41BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:27
42REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEFrantisek SISRCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
43BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:34
44BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
45PORTUGALRui OLIVEIRAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON"
46BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
47BELGIQUEDavid BOUCHERTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
48FRANCEAlexandre PICHOTDIRECT ENERGIE"
49PAYS-BASRobbert DE GREEFROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:37
50PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
51PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
52ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
53BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
54SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:00:44
55ITALIEMatteo PELUCCHIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:49
56IRLANDEConor DUNNEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
57IRLANDESam BENNETTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:52
58BELGIQUEMichaël VAN STAEYENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:54
59BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:22
60ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:32
61SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:37
62ALBANIEYlber SEFATARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:01:44
63BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON+00:01:46
64AUSTRALIEMichael RICEHAGENS BERMAN AXEON"
65FRANCERémi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
66FEDERATION DE RUSSIENikolay TRUSOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
67BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON"
68BELGIQUETimothy STEVENSCIBEL - CEBON"
69BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
70ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan GARRISONHAGENS BERMAN AXEON"
71BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
72ITALIEDamiano CIMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
73BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL"
74BELGIQUEJulien STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:50
75BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
76AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
77BELGIQUEPreben VAN HECKESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
78BELGIQUEBert DE BACKERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
79PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
80PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:53
81BELGIQUEKris BOECKMANSVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:02:18
82FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:02:21
83AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:29
84FRANCEYohann GENEDIRECT ENERGIE"
85BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
86BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:03:46
87ITALIESimone ANTONINIWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
88PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
89ESPAGNESergio TORRES JORROTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:03:48
90FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
91BELGIQUEBoris VALLEEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
92BELGIQUENiels DE ROOZETARTELETTO - ISOREX"
93BELGIQUEStijn DE BOCKCIBEL - CEBON"
94FRANCEGeoffrey SOUPECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
95PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
96ITALIEImerio CIMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
97ISRAELGuy SAGIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
98BELGIQUEJimmy DUQUENNOYWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
99PAYS-BASTim ARIESENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
100PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
101FRANCEChristophe MASSONWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
102POLOGNEKamil MALECKICCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
103AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
104COLOMBIECarlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBARUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+00:03:52
105AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:53
106ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEDaniel EATONUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+00:03:56
107FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey LAGUTINGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
108BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
109BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
110AUTRICHEMarco HALLERTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
111CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
112BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
113FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitriy KOZONTCHUKGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
114FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
115FRANCESimon SELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
116FRANCERomain CARDISDIRECT ENERGIE"
117ALLEMAGNEMarco MATHISTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
118CANADAAlexander CATAFORDUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
119PORTUGALJoão ALMEIDAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON"
120PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
121BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
122PORTUGALIvo OLIVEIRAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON"
123BELGIQUEElias VAN BREUSSEGEMVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
124NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAaron GATEAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:04:48
125NOUVELLE-ZELANDEHamish SCHREURSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:06:14
126BELGIQUEKevin DE JONGHETARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:10:34
127JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
128POLOGNELeszek PLUCINSKICCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
129BELGIQUELennert TEUGELSCIBEL - CEBON"
130FEDERATION DE RUSSIERoman MAIKINGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
131ISRAELAviv YECHEZKELISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
132ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETanner PUTTUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"