EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du dimanche 19 août   au dimanche 19 août   Pays de l'équipe EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg : ALLEMAGNE ALLEMAGNE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS04h 46m 01s
2FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
3NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
4ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
5ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
6ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO"
7ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
8ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
9ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
10SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
11BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
12ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
13KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
14BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
15ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
16ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
17POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
18BELGIQUEMathias DE WITTEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
19BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
20ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
21SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:05
22BELGIQUEArjen LIVYNSBEAT CYCLING CLUB"
23ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
24ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:11
25DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:13
26ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE"
27ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
28SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
29FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander PORSEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
30ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
31POLOGNEPawel FRANCZAKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:19
32AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:21
33FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
34COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
35FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
36AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
37BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
38FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
39ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
40ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
41KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM"
42FRANCEQuentin JAUREGUIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
43POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
44FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
45DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
46ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
47BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
48SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
49POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
50SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
51BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
52GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
53FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIgor BOEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
54FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
55ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
56LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
57AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
58KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM"
59FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitriy KOZONTCHUKGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
60ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrent BOOKWALTERBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:28
61PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
62PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:32
63SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
64GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
65SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
66ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
67ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
68PAYS-BASAntwan TOLHOEKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
69ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:45
70PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:47
71ALLEMAGNEChristian KNEESTEAM SKY"
72AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL"
73ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
74ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY"
75GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
76AUSTRALIELachlan MORTONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
77FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
78PAYS-BASHuub DUIJNVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
79BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
80KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
81SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
82PAYS-BASLennard HOFSTEDETEAM SUNWEB"
83SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
84ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
85AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
86AUSTRALIEJai HINDLEYTEAM SUNWEB"
87AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
88ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:58
89ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:01
90AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:22
91ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
92ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:31
93ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE"
94ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
95PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:35
96KAZAKHSTANBakhtiyar KOZHATAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:40
97ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKiel REIJNENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
98NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:58
99DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:02:07
100CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
101KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:19
102ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:49
103ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:19
104FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:04:15
105PAYS-BASStan GODRIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
106AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
107ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
108SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
109AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:04:21
110AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
111AUSTRALIEMark RENSHAWTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
112AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
113GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
114BELGIQUEElias VAN BREUSSEGEMVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:05:32
115ITALIEValerio AGNOLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
116ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
117COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:06:35
118ESPAGNERuben FERNANDEZMOVISTAR TEAM"
119POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
120ITALIEMoreno MOSERASTANA PRO TEAM"
121IRLANDEPhilip DEIGNANTEAM SKY"
122ALLEMAGNERobert Thomas WAGNERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
123POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:06:42
124FRANCEWilliam BONNETGROUPAMA - FDJ"
125FRANCEBruno ARMIRAILGROUPAMA - FDJ"
126AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:10:23
127AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
128PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
129PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
130ITALIEEugenio ALAFACITREK - SEGAFREDO"
131ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
132FRANCERémi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
133FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
134FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:12:26