DigitSole semelles connectées

GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord

Europe Tour   Classe 1.HC   Du dimanche 02 septembre   au dimanche 02 septembre   Pays de l'équipe GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE04h 46m 56s
2FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
3COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
4ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
5FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
6NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
7PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
8FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
9ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM"
10ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
11BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
12BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
13ITALIEDavide GABBUROAMORE & VITA - PRODIR"
14ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
15FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
16FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
17BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
18BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
19BELGIQUELindsay DE VYLDERSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
20FRANCEDamien TOUZEST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
21FRANCETanguy TURGISVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
22PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
23FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
24FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
25SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
26ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
27FRANCEFranck BONNAMOURTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:00:07
28FRANCERomain FEILLUST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
29FRANCERudy BARBIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
30FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
31IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
32"
33PAYS-BASRobbert DE GREEFROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
34FRANCEPierre IDJOUADIENEROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
35FRANCEAnthony MALDONADOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
36FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
37ITALIESimone VELASCOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
38BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
39PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
40ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
41BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:12
42AUTRICHESebastian SCHÖNBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
43FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
44"
45FRANCERémi CAVAGNAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
46DANEMARKMikkel Frølich HONORÉTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
47AUSTRALIENathan EARLEISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
48"
49SUISSEColin Chris STÜSSIAMORE & VITA - PRODIR"
50BELGIQUEBoris VALLEEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
51PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
52FRANCEJérémy LEVEAUDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
53FRANCEJulien TRARIEUXDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
54KAZAKHSTANBakhtiyar KOZHATAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
55FRANCEGuillaume LEVARLETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
56FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
57ARGENTINEGerman Nicolas TIVANI PEREZTREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896"
58FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
59BELGIQUEMathias VAN GOMPELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
60"
61ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
62BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
63SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
64PAYS-BASJesper ASSELMANROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
65ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
66PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
67ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
68BELGIQUEEliot LIETAERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
69ITALIEFilippo POZZATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
70ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
71BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
72FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
73FRANCEQuentin JAUREGUIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
74ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
75FRANCEJerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE"
76GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
77FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
78REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
79BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
80PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
81FRANCEJulien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:25
82FRANCEArnaud GERARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
83PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:00:27
84BELGIQUEPieter VANSPEYBROUCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:30
85BELGIQUEEmiel VERMEULENROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
86PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:32
87BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:39
88BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:48
89ESPAGNEJoan BOU COMPANYNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:01:12
90FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE+00:01:15
91FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:27
92LUXEMBOURGLaurent DIDIERTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:30
93SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
94BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:40
95SUEDEAwet GEBREMEDHINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:50
96ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:01:52
97FRANCESamuel LEROUXROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
98FRANCEPierre GOUAULTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
99SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
100FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
101"
102"
103FRANCESteven TRONETROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
104FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
105FRANCEYoann PAILLOTST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
106"
107FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
108PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
109LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:02:19
110DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
111COLOMBIEKristian Javier YUSTRE RODRIGUEZAMORE & VITA - PRODIR"
112SUISSEJan-André FREULERAMORE & VITA - PRODIR"
113ITALIEEugenio ALAFACITREK - SEGAFREDO"
114JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
115FRANCEBenoit COSNEFROYAG2R LA MONDIALE"
116ESTONIEAlo JAKINST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
117FRANCEArmindo FONSECATEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
118FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
119ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
120ITALIELuca PACIONIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
121FRANCEYoann BAGOTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
122BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
123LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:03:07
124ESPAGNEJuan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
125KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:04:16
126BELGIQUESébastien DELFOSSEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:04:20
127BELGIQUEPierre GOEBEERTAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
128ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
129ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
130FRANCENicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
131LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:05:20
132POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
133AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:05:34
134MEXIQUELuis Enrique LEMUS DAVILAISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
135ALBANIEIltjan NIKAAMORE & VITA - PRODIR+00:07:10
136BELGIQUETom DERNIESROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:08:07
137FRANCEAxel JOURNIAUXDIRECT ENERGIE+00:08:08
138SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE+00:08:15
139LETTONIEAleksejs SARAMOTINSBORA - HANSGROHE"