Grote Prijs Marcel Kint

Europe Tour   Classe 1.1   Du dimanche 20 mai   au dimanche 20 mai   Pays de l'équipe Grote Prijs Marcel Kint : BELGIQUE BELGIQUE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS03h 54m 01s
2PAYS-BASCees BOLSEG RACING ACADEMY"
3BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
4BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
5BELGIQUETim MERLIERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
6PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
7BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
8BELGIQUEJens ADAMSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
9ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
10BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
11PAYS-BASDennis VAN DER HORSTMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
12BELGIQUEJelle DONDERSTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
13BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
14BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
15SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
16PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
17BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
18REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael BOROŠPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
19PAYS-BASEtienne VAN EMPELROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
20GRECEPolychronis TZORTZAKISTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
21FRANCEErwann CORBELVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
22BELGIQUEBraam MERLIERERA"
23BELGIQUEJimmy DUQUENNOYWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
24BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
25LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
26PAYS-BASTom VERMEERTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
27BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
28PAYS-BASPiotr HAVIKBEAT CYCLING CLUB"
29ESPAGNEPablo TORRES MUIÑOBURGOS - BH"
30ESPAGNEJorge CUBERO GALVEZBURGOS - BH"
31BELGIQUEMichiel STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
32ESPAGNEDaniel LOPEZ PARADABURGOS - BH"
33BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
34BELGIQUEJordi MEEUSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
35BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
36JAPONEiya HASHIMOTOTEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING"
37REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVAMaxim RUSNACTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
38BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
39BELGIQUENiels DE ROOZETARTELETTO - ISOREX"
40SUISSEJohan JACOBSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
41PAYS-BASJarno GMELICH MEIJLINGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
42ALLEMAGNEJan BROCKHOFFLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
43PAYS-BASDanny VAN DER TUUKMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
44LUXEMBOURGPit SCHLECHTERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
45LITUANIEAidis KRUOPISVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
46ITALIEEdoardo AFFINISEG RACING ACADEMY+00:00:17
47PAYS-BASJelle NIEUWPOORTMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
48BELGIQUEMathias VAN GOMPELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
49BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
50BELGIQUELouis VERHELSTTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
51BELGIQUEThomas DERUETTEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:19
52BELGIQUECedric RAYMACKERSCIBEL - CEBON+00:00:21
53ESPAGNEJesus EZQUERRA MUELABURGOS - BH"
54BELGIQUEBenjamin DECLERCQSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
55PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
56FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
57BELGIQUEMichaël VAN STAEYENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:27
58LUXEMBOURGTom THILLTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:00:28
59BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:30
60PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
61BELGIQUEKris BOECKMANSVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:55
62GRANDE BRETAGNERoss LAMBT.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON"
63BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
64NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
65PAYS-BASThijs DE LANGEMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
66BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
67BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON+00:00:59
68+00:01:10
69BELGIQUEArthur PAGNAERT.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON"
70+00:01:14
71GRANDE BRETAGNECharles QUARTERMANLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
72BELGIQUEKevin VERWAESTTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
73PAYS-BASTim ARIESENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
74BELGIQUEJelle CANTTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:01:34
75BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:40
76BELGIQUETom DEVRIENDTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
77BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
78PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:02:00
79ESTONIEAksel NÕMMELABEAT CYCLING CLUB+00:02:06
80BELGIQUETimothy STEVENSCIBEL - CEBON"
81PAYS-BASMarten KOOISTRASEG RACING ACADEMY"
82FRANCEAdrien GARELVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
83"
84"
85"
86PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL+00:02:33
87PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:02:57
88ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH+00:03:21
89JAPONRyo CHIKATANITEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING"
90BELGIQUERoy JANSCIBEL - CEBON+00:04:03
91BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON+00:04:44
92BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
93ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH"
94BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
95BELGIQUEDaan SOETETELENET FIDEA LIONS"
96"
97AUSTRALIEAyden TOOVEYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
98BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH+00:05:15
99PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:07:15
100FRANCELoic CHETOUTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"