La Poly Normande

Europe Tour   Classe 1.1   Du dimanche 05 août   au dimanche 05 août   Pays de l'équipe La Poly Normande : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC04h 05m 22s
2FRANCEPierre GOUAULTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
3FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:08
4FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
5GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
6FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
7BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
8FRANCEFlavien MAURELETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
9FRANCEClement RUSSOTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
10FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
11BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
12ESTONIEAksel NÕMMELABEAT CYCLING CLUB"
13FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
14 Jimmy RAIBAUD "
15FRANCEDamien TOUZEST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
16LETTONIEEmils LIEPINSONE PRO CYCLING"
17FRANCEKevin LE CUNFFST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
18BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
19ITALIENicola GAFFURINISANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA"
20ITALIEAlessandro FEDELITREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896"
21FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
22FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
23FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
24PAYS-BASTom VERMEERTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
25PAYS-BASPiotr HAVIKBEAT CYCLING CLUB"
26FRANCEPierre IDJOUADIENEROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
27FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
28GRANDE BRETAGNEMatthew HOLMESMADISON GENESIS"
29BELGIQUEMaxime VANTOMMEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
30FRANCERomain LE ROUXTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
31FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
32ITALIEDario PUCCIONISANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA"
33ITALIEMichele GAZZARASANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA+00:00:14
34+00:00:16
35NOUVELLE-ZELANDELuke MUDGWAYH&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM"
36FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:18
37NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJames ORAMONE PRO CYCLING"
38FRANCECamille THOMINETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
39GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas BAYLISONE PRO CYCLING"
40FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:25
41FRANCEJulien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:00:27
42FRANCEJérémy LEVEAUDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:00:45
43FRANCESteven TRONETROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:00:48
44FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:50
45FRANCEFranck BONNAMOURTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:00:59
46+00:01:24
47"
48BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:48
49GRANDE BRETAGNEGeorge PYMMADISON GENESIS+00:02:26
50ALLEMAGNEPer Christian MÜNSTERMANNTEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY"
51ALLEMAGNEJohannes HODAPPTEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY"
52LUXEMBOURGTom WIRTGENAGO - AQUA SERVICE+00:03:08
53BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:03:56
54ITALIEPaolo TOTÒSANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA"
55FRANCELucas DE ROSSIDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
56FRANCEYoann BAGOTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
57FRANCEJerome MAINARDROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
58FRANCEGuillaume LEVARLETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
59ESTONIEAlo JAKINST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
60FRANCEYohann GENEDIRECT ENERGIE"
61GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter WILLIAMSONE PRO CYCLING+00:04:45
62BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:05:00
63FRANCEQuentin JAUREGUIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:05:08
64FRANCEBenoit COSNEFROYAG2R LA MONDIALE"
65GRANDE BRETAGNERichard HANDLEYMADISON GENESIS+00:05:25
66GRANDE BRETAGNEErick ROWSELLMADISON GENESIS+00:06:00
67AUSTRALIENeil VAN DER PLOEGMADISON GENESIS"
68FRANCEAnthony MALDONADOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
69ITALIELuca COLNAGHISANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA+00:06:42
70ITALIENiccolo' SALVIETTISANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA"
71FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
72FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
73FRANCETanguy TURGISVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
74"
75LUXEMBOURGTom THILLTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:07:20
76HONGRIEBalázs RÓZSATEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
77GRANDE BRETAGNEJacob SCOTTONE PRO CYCLING+00:07:28
78BELGIQUELudwig DE WINTERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:07:34
79FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:07:42
80FRANCEErwann CORBELVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:08:27
81+00:08:28
82FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:08:30
83"
84FRANCEJeremy CORNUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:09:26
85FRANCEArnaud GERARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
86PAYS-BASAlex MENGOULASBEAT CYCLING CLUB"
87FRANCEJayson VALADEH&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:11:56
88BELGIQUEWesley VAN DYCKBEAT CYCLING CLUB+00:12:18
89+00:12:32
90FRANCEVictor LAFAYCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:13:06
91CANADAJean-Denis THIBAULTH&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM"
92"
93ALLEMAGNEJulius DOMNICKTEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY"
94GRANDE BRETAGNEChristopher LATHAMONE PRO CYCLING+00:13:08
95FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
96SLOVENIEJure RUPNIKH&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:15:14