Liège-Bastogne-Liège

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du dimanche 22 avril   au dimanche 22 avril   Pays de l'équipe Liège-Bastogne-Liège : BELGIQUE BELGIQUE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS06h 24m 44s
2CANADAMichael WOODSTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:37
3FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
4FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:39
5ITALIEDomenico POZZOVIVOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
6ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
7ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
8REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
9COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
10DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
11BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:45
12PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:48
13ESPAGNEAlejandro VALVERDEMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:51
14AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:06
15PAYS-BASTom DUMOULINTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:24
16BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:44
17ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:08
18IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:41
19DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:50
20BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:02:53
21PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:56
22PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
23BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:07
24PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
25PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
26FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
27AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
28ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
29POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
30PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
31BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
32ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
33FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
34BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
35ALLEMAGNEMaximilian SCHACHMANNQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
36FRANCEAnthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ"
37ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
38BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
39ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
40BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
41ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
42ESPAGNEMikel NIEVE ITURRALDEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
43AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
44ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
45FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:03:15
46ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:03:17
47AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
48FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:03:18
49FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
50CROATIERobert KIŠERLOVSKITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:03:22
51FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
52FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
53FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:03:24
54COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:25
55ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:03:34
56GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:03:37
57POLOGNERafal MAJKABORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:42
58ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:04:01
59ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:05:25
60COLOMBIECarlos BETANCURMOVISTAR TEAM"
61COLOMBIEDaniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:06:00
62AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:08:50
63AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB+00:09:08
64ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM+00:09:17
65ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:09:18
66ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
67FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
68ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:09:24
69ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:10:11
70FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
71GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT"
72POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
73FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
74ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
75BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
76BELGIQUEKevin DELTOMBESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
77AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
78ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
79AFRIQUE DU SUDJacques Willem JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
80ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
81ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
82GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen CUMMINGSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
83BELGIQUEJérôme BAUGNIESWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
84ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:11:36
85FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:11:43
86BELGIQUEPreben VAN HECKESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:12:03
87BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
88LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO"
89ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
90ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
91FRANCEElie GESBERTTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
92FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
93BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
94FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
95PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
96ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
97ITALIEGiovanni VISCONTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
98ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
99FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
100DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
101ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:12:47
102GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY+00:14:06
103AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
104ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEChad HAGATEAM SUNWEB+00:14:32
105AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
106IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT"
107COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
108ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:15:48
109ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
110FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
111BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
112PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
113FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
114FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
115FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
116FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
117PAYS-BASWout POELSTEAM SKY"
118BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
119FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
120BELGIQUETosh VAN DER SANDELOTTO SOUDAL+00:16:35
121ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:18:05
122BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:18:06
123BELARUSVasil KIRYIENKATEAM SKY"
124AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:18:15
125COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM"
126ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
127SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
128NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAaron GATEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
129FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
130FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
131CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
132NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"