Paris-Nice

World Tour   Classe 2.UWT   Du dimanche 04 mars   au dimanche 11 mars   Pays de l'équipe Paris-Nice : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM30h 22m 41s
2GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:04
3ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:14
4ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:16
5BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
6BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:32
7AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:44
8FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:54
9ESPAGNEDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTEAM SKY+00:02:15
10AUTRICHEFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:35
11EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM+00:03:47
12COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY+00:04:08
13PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:05:03
14DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM+00:05:51
15FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:08:16
16FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:11:35
17FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:12:45
18FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:14:13
19REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:14:53
20FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:16:14
21ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:17:19
22FRANCERemy DI GREGORIODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:20:15
23FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:22:09
24ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:22:36
25BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:22:59
26ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:24:25
27FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:24:47
28FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:28:08
29POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:29:13
30PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:29:47
31DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:31:15
32ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:33:01
33ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY+00:36:08
34ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:37:50
35BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM+00:37:51
36ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:38:07
37ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:38:31
38PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:38:35
39COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:40:59
40BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:41:07
41FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE+00:43:18
42FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:44:04
43ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:44:31
44ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM+00:45:25
45ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:45:36
46FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:46:03
47DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:47:41
48ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:47:52
49BELGIQUEKevin PAUWELSMARLUX - BINGOAL+00:48:43
50ITALIEAntonio NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:51:20
51PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:52:15
52DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:52:49
53FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:53:58
54FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:57:40
55FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE+00:59:41
56CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM+01:00:27
57PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+01:02:01
58ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM+01:04:59
59COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+01:05:15
60FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:06:09
61ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA+01:08:41
62FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+01:08:54
63ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY+01:09:32
64BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL+01:10:49
65ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM+01:11:03
66FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+01:13:02
67SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:13:27
68PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY+01:14:11
69FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+01:16:06
70BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:16:44
71PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB+01:19:07
72AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:22:21
73DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL+01:23:52
74ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+01:27:31
75ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:28:41
76AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:36:14
77DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS+01:37:11
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ03h 07m 39s
2ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
3FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
4BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
5PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
6FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
7AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:02
8BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
9ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
10ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
11FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
12ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
13PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
14GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
15AUTRICHEFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBORA - HANSGROHE"
16COLOMBIEJhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
17IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
18ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
19REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
20ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
21ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM"
22PAYS-BASWout POELSTEAM SKY"
23NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
24ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
25AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
26FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
27FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
28COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
29FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
30AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
31FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
32EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
33PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
34FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
35ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
36DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
37ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:11
38ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:18
39ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
40PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:20
41PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:23
42BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
43ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:27
44ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:28
45ESPAGNEDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTEAM SKY"
46BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
47POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:31
48PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:34
49DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
50FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
51FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:00:31
52FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:34
53FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:39
54FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:00:41
55FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
56PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
57PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:53
58COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:55
59ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:59
60FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
61FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
62FRANCERemy DI GREGORIODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
63NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:06
64BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
65ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
66KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:17
67AUTRICHEMarco HALLERTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:19
68FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
69ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
70FRANCEKevin LEDANOISTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:26
71ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
72SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:28
73ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
74FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:30
75ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:32
76BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:33
77AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
78COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:36
79DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:38
80DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
81FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
82FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
83ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
84AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
85PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
86BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
87AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
88IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM"
89PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
90ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
91ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
92AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:49
93ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:21
94LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
95ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:48
96BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
97BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
98ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
99FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
100AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
101DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
102BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
103ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
104ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
105GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
106GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
107FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
108BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
109AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
110AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
111POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
112AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
113FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
114FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE"
115PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
116ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
117LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
118CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
119ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY"
120FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
121AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
122FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
123GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
124PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
125FRANCEJerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE"
126BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
127FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
128SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:24
129SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE"
130ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
131BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
132ITALIEAntonio NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
133ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
134PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
135PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
136FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:03:40
137FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:03:46
138NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:04:01
139ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:04:08
140PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
141PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
142DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:04:11
143NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:04:36
144FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:05:05
145FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:05:14
146IRLANDESam BENNETTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:05:22
147BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB+00:05:33
148ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB+00:05:35
149DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:06:05
150LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:06:13
151BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
152SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:06:15
153PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:17:33
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO05h 51m 31s
2ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
4ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
5FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
6PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
7NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
8LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
9ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
10ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
11IRLANDESam BENNETTBORA - HANSGROHE"
12FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
13FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
14AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
15FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
16AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
17ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
18COLOMBIEBrayan CHAVES RUBIOMITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE"
19ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
20ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM"
21FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
22PAYS-BASWout POELSTEAM SKY"
23FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
24BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
25FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
26DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
27ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
28ESPAGNEDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTEAM SKY"
29COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO"
30FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
31AUTRICHEFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBORA - HANSGROHE"
32FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
33ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
34PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
35FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
36REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
37ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
38FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
39COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
40IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
41GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
42AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
43FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
44DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
45SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
46EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
47POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE"
48ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
49FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
50AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
51DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
52NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
53COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
54AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
55FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
56PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
57ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
58PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
59ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
60ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
61FRANCERemy DI GREGORIODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
62BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
63PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
64ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
65ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
66ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
67FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
68FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
69PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
70FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
71FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
72PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
73AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
74ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
75FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
76BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
77BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
78SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
79FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
80ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
81ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
82ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
83FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
84PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
85IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM"
86PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
87BELGIQUEKevin PAUWELSMARLUX - BINGOAL"
88ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
89ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
90BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
91GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
92FRANCEKevin LEDANOISTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
93FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
94FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
95PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
96ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
97BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
98BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
99CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
100GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
101NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
102FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
103ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
104AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
105BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
106ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
107FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
108FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
109ITALIEAntonio NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
110FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
111BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
112FRANCEJerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE"
113FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE"
114FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
115AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
116FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE"
117SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE"
118AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
119PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
120NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:44
121AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
122ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:46
123DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
124ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:49
125DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:52
126ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:57
127PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY+00:00:58
128KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
129PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
130ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:01
131BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
132BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
133BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
134ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
135ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:04
136PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
137LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:01:07
138BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:09
139FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
140DANEMARKMagnus BAK KLARISBHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM+00:01:28
141BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:53
142AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:06
143ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY"
144AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
145GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
146SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
147FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:02:59
148LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
149POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:03:09
150DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
151AUTRICHEMarco HALLERTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:03:15
152PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:04:31
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE05h 22m 49s
2ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:01
3FRANCERemy DI GREGORIODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
4FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:38
5PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
6ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
7DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
8ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
9FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
10AUTRICHEFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBORA - HANSGROHE"
11FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
12FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
13ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
14AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
15BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
16ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
17PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
18EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
19PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
20ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
21FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
22PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
23ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
24FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
25DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
26AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
27REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
28COLOMBIEJhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
29FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
30GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
31ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
32FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
33FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
34BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
35ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
36FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
37BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
38ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
39PAYS-BASWout POELSTEAM SKY"
40FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
41COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO"
42PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
43FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
44ESPAGNEDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTEAM SKY"
45ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
46COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
47ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
48DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
49ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
50IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
51FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
52POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE"
53IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM"
54PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
55FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
56DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
57FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
58FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
59FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
60ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
61BELGIQUEKevin PAUWELSMARLUX - BINGOAL"
62BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
63FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
64AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
65FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
66ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
67ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
68ITALIEAntonio NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
69PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
70FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
71GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
72AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
73ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
74FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:17
75PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:37
76FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:41
77PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:47
78BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:20
79FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:48
80BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:31
81ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:05:16
82ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
83ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
84BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
85BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
86ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
87PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
88FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
89ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
90ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
91LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
92ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
93BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
94BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
95BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
96DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
97FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
98SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
99ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
100NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
101PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
102AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
103CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
104FRANCEKevin LEDANOISTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
105FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE"
106COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
107FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
108NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
109DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
110ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:10:03
111SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
112ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
113AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
114AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
115LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
116PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:11:18
117PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
118ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
119ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
120ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
121BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
122ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
123AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
124GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
125ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
126DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
127NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
128FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
129KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
130AUTRICHEMarco HALLERTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
131BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
132SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
133AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
134GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
135AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
136PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
137PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
138AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
139FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
140FRANCEJerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE"
141FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
142LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
143POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:15:18
144BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
145FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
146AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
147SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE"
148PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
149ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY"
150NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:17:59
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASWout POELSTEAM SKY00h 25m 33s
2ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:11
3FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:16
4AUTRICHEFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:20
5ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:27
6ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
7ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:28
8BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:29
9COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY+00:00:33
10COLOMBIEJhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
11GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
12ESPAGNEDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTEAM SKY+00:00:34
13AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:39
14FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:42
15BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:45
16PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY+00:00:48
17DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:56
18ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
19PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:00
20COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:03
21FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:04
22ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
23AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:08
24ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
25ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:09
26BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
27FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
28AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
29FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:11
30BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
31ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY+00:01:14
32FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:15
33REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:16
34IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:21
35FRANCEJerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE+00:01:25
36ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:29
37ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:31
38DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
39NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:34
40PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:35
41FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE+00:01:37
42ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:40
43PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:43
44PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:48
45ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:49
46FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:50
47FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
48ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:01:51
49FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
50BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB+00:01:53
51AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:54
52AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:56
53EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:59
54FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:00
55GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY+00:02:01
56BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
57BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:02:02
58PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
59PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:02:03
60ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
61DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:07
62IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM+00:02:10
63LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM+00:02:12
64POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:16
65FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:02:17
66PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
67FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:02:19
68PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
69ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:20
70FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:02:21
71FRANCEMaxime BOUETTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:02:22
72FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:02:23
73FRANCERemy DI GREGORIODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:02:24
74ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:02:25
75FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:28
76DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:30
77FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:31
78FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:02:34
79AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:36
80FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+00:02:37
81ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:38
82SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:02:39
83FRANCEKevin LEDANOISTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
84ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:02:42
85AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:02:42
86ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:47
87NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:48
88AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM+00:02:49
89BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:50
90ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:02:51
91COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:52
92ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY+00:02:53
93AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
94ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
95FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
96ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:55
97ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:56
98FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:02:57
99LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:02:58
100PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:02:59
101BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
102CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM+00:03:04
103BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:03:05
104AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:03:10
105KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:03:12
106AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:13
107BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:03:14
108FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE"
109FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:03:15
110FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:03:17
111SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:22
112SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:23
113BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
114FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
115GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:03:25
116BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:28
117FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE+00:03:29
118FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
119ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:03:33
120SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:39
121AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:03:41
122PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:03:43
123ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:03:45
124NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:03:48
125DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:50
126FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE+00:03:54
127DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
128PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB+00:03:58
129POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
130AUTRICHEMarco HALLERTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:03:59
131BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:04:02
132ITALIEAntonio NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:04:03
133ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:04:04
134ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:04:06
135ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:09
136NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
137PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:10
138BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:13
139LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:15
140ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:22
141GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:04:28
142DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:04:30
143FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:32
144FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:04:36
145ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:04:37
146PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:04:42
147PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
148PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:04:46
149ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:05:08
150FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:05:26
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEJerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE03h 57m 25s
2ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:02
3ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:04
4DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
5NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
6FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
7ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
8PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
9DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
10PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
11PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
12AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
13FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE"
14AUTRICHEFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBORA - HANSGROHE"
15ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
16FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
17PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
18BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
19AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
20FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
21FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
22ESPAGNEDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTEAM SKY"
23AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
24POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE"
25SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
26ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM"
27BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
28ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
29COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO"
30ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
31ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
32COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
33FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
34ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
35FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
36BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
37FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
38IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
39ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
40AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
41FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
42ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
43ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
44EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
45REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
46ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
47BELGIQUEKevin PAUWELSMARLUX - BINGOAL"
48DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
49PAYS-BASWout POELSTEAM SKY"
50GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
51FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
52FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
53ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
54BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
55FRANCERemy DI GREGORIODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
56ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
57ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
58FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
59FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
60ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
61ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
62ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
63FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
64ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
65IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM"
66BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
67ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
68SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
69NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
70ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
71BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
72FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
73FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
74FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
75BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
76ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
77PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
78AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
79ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
80AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
81AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:21
82ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:37
83FRANCEKevin LEDANOISTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:01:44
84FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
85FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:48
86DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
87ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY+00:02:06
88COLOMBIEJhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:10
89FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE"
90FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:43
91BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:48
92BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
93POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:02:54
94BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:58
95LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:03:43
96PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
97ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
98SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:51
99AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:04:26
100PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB+00:05:11
101SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE"
102AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:07:41
103PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
104CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
105FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
106BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
107BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
108DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
109DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
110ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
111ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
112DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:09:10
113PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
114FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
115ITALIEAntonio NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
116GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
117GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
118BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:09:38
119AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:11:36
120AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
121PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
122PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
123ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
124FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
125AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
126FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
127FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
128PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
129PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
130ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
131FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
132NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
133ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
134FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
135COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
136FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
137ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
138LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
139KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
140PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
141LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
142FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
143FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+00:11:44
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ04h 40m 05s
2BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:02
3FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
4ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM"
5PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
6BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
7AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
8COLOMBIEJhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
9ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
10COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
11ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
12FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
13ESPAGNEDavid DE LA FUENTE RASILLAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
14REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
15GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
16ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
17FRANCERemy DI GREGORIODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:00:44
18FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
19PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
20FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
21DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
22ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:11
23ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
24FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
25AUTRICHEFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBORA - HANSGROHE"
26COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO"
27EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
28ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:20
29FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
30ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
31PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
32BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
33ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
34PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:36
35IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM"
36AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
37FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:03:40
38ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
39FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE"
40FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:16
41BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:05:15
42DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
43FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
44FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
45FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
46FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
47BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
48POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE"
49PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
50COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
51SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
52PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:06:28
53PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB+00:06:48
54ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
55AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
56LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
57BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
58FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
59ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:09:36
60ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
61ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
62ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
63BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
64PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
65BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
66ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
67BELGIQUEKevin PAUWELSMARLUX - BINGOAL"
68SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
69AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
70FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
71FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
72FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
73FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
74IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
75ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
76FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
77FRANCEJerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE"
78GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
79ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY"
80ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:11:27
81ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
82ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
83ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
84ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
85ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
86DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
87SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
88ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
89BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
90BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
91FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
92ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
93NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
94AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
95FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
96AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
97DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
98FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+00:12:59
99AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:13:04
100PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
101NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
102ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
103FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
104BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:14:11
105ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
106BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
107POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
108AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
109ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEIan BOSWELLTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
110DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:15:29
111ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
112CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
113AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:18:01
114AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
115DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
116DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
117ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
118NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
119ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
120FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
121FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
122FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
123ITALIEAntonio NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
124FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE+00:18:32
125PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:20:13
126AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
127SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE"
128KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
129BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
130PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:22:22
131FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
132LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:26:30
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT05h 02m 54s
2BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:08
3ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
4ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:13
5BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
6AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:20
7COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY+00:00:46
8ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM"
9DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:48
10PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:54
11EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
12FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:58
13AUTRICHEFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:04
14REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:36
15FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:01
16FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
17FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
18FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:02:08
19ESPAGNEDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTEAM SKY+00:02:19
20FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:40
21ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:03:41
22FRANCERemy DI GREGORIODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
23FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:22
24ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
25FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
26ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM"
27ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:04:25
28BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB+00:04:41
29DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:08:00
30POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:08:03
31PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:09:12
32PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
33BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:10:41
34ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
35BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
36PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
37FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:12:03
38FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:12:56
39ITALIEAntonio NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:13:56
40AUSTRALIERory SUTHERLANDUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
41FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:14:00
42DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
43COLOMBIEJhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
44FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:14:32
45COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:15:05
46IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM+00:16:40
47AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM+00:17:54
48BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
49ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:18:02
50ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
51ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
52AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
53ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
54FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
55CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
56DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
57FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
58DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
59BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:21:52
60ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:22:19
61ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
62FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
63SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
64ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEG Lawson CRADDOCKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
65PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
66BELGIQUEKevin PAUWELSMARLUX - BINGOAL"
67FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
68ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY"
69FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
70LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
71PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
72SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
73BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:22:25
74BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
75GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
76ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:22:30
77ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
78FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE+00:24:46
79ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:25:56
80POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
81ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
82FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+00:26:03
83PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:26:04
84FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:26:13
85FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
86COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
87FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE"
88FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
89AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:26:53
90ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
91AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
92SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
93ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
94ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
95PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
96AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
97ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
98NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
99DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
100NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
101ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
102ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:27:16
103BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:28:27
104AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
105AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:29:02
106ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL+00:32:28
107BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
108DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
109ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
110SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE"
111BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL"
112ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
113FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
114FRANCEJerome COUSINDIRECT ENERGIE"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ESPAGNEDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTEAM SKY02h 53m 06s
2ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
3ESPAGNEMarc SOLERMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:03
4AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:38
5BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
6GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
7BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
8EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
9ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
10ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
11FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
12AUTRICHEFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:55
13BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:30
14DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
15DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:45
16FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
17BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:03:44
18FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
19PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
20FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
21COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
22ITALIEAntonio NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:46
23ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
24FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:06:13
25BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM+00:06:26
26FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE+00:08:32
27ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
28FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:08:43
29FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
30DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:09:42
31CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM+00:09:45
32ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM+00:10:10
33REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:12:56
34FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:12:58
35DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:13:51
36FRANCERemy DI GREGORIODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:14:05
37BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
38ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
39FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
40ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
41ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
42ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
43POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE"
44FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
45BELGIQUEKevin PAUWELSMARLUX - BINGOAL"
46FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
47ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
48PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
49DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
50PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
51FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
52ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
53FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
54ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY"
55ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM"
56COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
57PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
58ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:14:10
59PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:19:11
60PORTUGALTiago MACHADOTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:21:50
61FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+00:23:42
62FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
63FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
64ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
65ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
66COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO"
67ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
68AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:24:34
69AFRIQUE DU SUDRyan GIBBONSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
70BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:25:36
71ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
72DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
73ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
74FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
75SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
76PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
77FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"