DigitSole semelles connectées

Paris-Roubaix

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du dimanche 08 avril   au dimanche 08 avril   Pays de l'équipe Paris-Roubaix : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE05h 54m 06s
2SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
3PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:57
4BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:34
5BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
6BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
7ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:31
8ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
9REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
10BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
11PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
12BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
13BELGIQUEWout VAN AERTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
14BELGIQUEJelle WALLAYSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:37
15BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:03:07
16NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
17ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
18ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
19PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
20AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
21BELGIQUEBert DE BACKERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:03:48
22AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
23LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
24BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB+00:04:23
25ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE"
26FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
27NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
28BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
29BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
30ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
31PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
32BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:07:10
33NORVEGETruls KORSÆTHASTANA PRO TEAM"
34NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
35DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:07:40
36BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
37BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL"
38DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
39ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:07:45
40ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:07:50
41ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
42FRANCETanguy TURGISVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:12:15
43FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
44PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:12:54
45ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
46FRANCEAdrien PETITDIRECT ENERGIE"
47BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
48PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
49GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
50BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
51SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
52ALLEMAGNEMaximilian Richard WALSCHEIDTEAM SUNWEB"
53FRANCEJulien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
54AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
55FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
56BELGIQUEJimmy DUQUENNOYWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
57NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
58SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
59AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
60SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
61FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
62PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
63AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
64NOUVELLE-ZELANDETom SCULLYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
65ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
66LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
67BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
68FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
69ALLEMAGNERoger KLUGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
70BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
71DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
72ALLEMAGNETony MARTINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:13:01
73BELGIQUELudovic ROBEETWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:13:11
74FRANCEGeoffrey SOUPECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:14:46
75LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
76PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:14:48
77FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:14:49
78ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB+00:14:56
79FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
80FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE+00:15:00
81PAYS-BASPascal EENKHOORNTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
82PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
83BELGIQUEJonas VAN GENECHTENVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:15:02
84CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
85KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
86BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
87ALLEMAGNEChristian KNEESTEAM SKY+00:15:04
88FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
89FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:17:41
90AUTRICHEMarco HALLERTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
91PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
92BELGIQUEJulien STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:17:47
93BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
94BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:20:12
95AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:20:47
96ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:23:01
97NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
98FRANCEJulien TRARIEUXDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
99ITALIEIuri FILOSIDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
100SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
101ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:26:54