Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du dimanche 29 juillet   au dimanche 29 juillet   Pays de l'équipe Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic : GRANDE BRETAGNE GRANDE BRETAGNE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE04h 20m 10s
2ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO"
4ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
5ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
6ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
7LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
8ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
9ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
10FRANCERudy BARBIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
11SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
12GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CAVENDISHTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
13CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
14GRANDE BRETAGNEChristopher LAWLESSTEAM SKY"
15BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
16LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
17PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
18ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
19BELGIQUENathan VAN HOOYDONCKBMC RACING TEAM"
20ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
21BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
22BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
23ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
24AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
25ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
26ITALIEMirco MAESTRIBARDIANI CSF"
27SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
28BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
29ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
30PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
31PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
32NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
33BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
34PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
35PORTUGALAmaro ANTUNESCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
36BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
37BELGIQUELaurens DE VREESEASTANA PRO TEAM"
38SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
39AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
40ALLEMAGNEChristoph PFINGSTENBORA - HANSGROHE"
41IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
42BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
43PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
44ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
45SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:12
46ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
47PAYS-BASDaan OLIVIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
48REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
49GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY"
50AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE"
51AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:16
52AUSTRALIEMiles SCOTSONBMC RACING TEAM"
53ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:19
54BELGIQUEAaron VERWILSTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
55PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
56NORVEGEVegard Stake LAENGENUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
57DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
58DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
59GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
60BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
61BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
62FRANCEBenoit COSNEFROYAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:31
63ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:33
64AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
65POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY+00:00:40
66PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
67ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:43
68ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:47
69AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
70PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
71FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
72ITALIEValerio AGNOLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:55
73AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:57
74ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:02
75BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:08
76PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:17
77ALLEMAGNEMaximilian Richard WALSCHEIDTEAM SUNWEB"
78BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:06
79GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY+00:02:57
80GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
81GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
82BELGIQUEMaxime FARAZIJNSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
83DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
84ITALIEEnrico BARBINBARDIANI CSF+00:07:41
85ITALIEManuele BOAROBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:08:37
86AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:11:33
87NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
88POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
89ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
90PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
91FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
92CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
93ITALIELorenzo ROTABARDIANI CSF+00:11:56
94GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:14:29
95FRANCECharles PLANETTEAM NOVO NORDISK"
96KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM"
97BELGIQUEMathias VAN GOMPELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
98AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
99SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
100ITALIEPaolo SIMIONBARDIANI CSF"
101AUSTRALIEMark RENSHAWTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
102ITALIEAndrea PERONTEAM NOVO NORDISK"
103SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
104GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
105PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
106ITALIEMoreno MOSERASTANA PRO TEAM"
107LUXEMBOURGLaurent DIDIERTREK - SEGAFREDO"
108AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
109SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
110REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEFrantisek SISRCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
111BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
112ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
113GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"