Record Bank E3 Harelbeke

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du vendredi 23 mars   au vendredi 23 mars   Pays de l'équipe Record Bank E3 Harelbeke : BELGIQUE BELGIQUE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS05h 03m 34s
2BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:20
3BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
4BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
5BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
6BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
7BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
8ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
9REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
10SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
11ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
12BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:27
13AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB+00:02:52
14DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
15BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
16FRANCEFlorian SENECHALQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:57
17BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:03:00
18SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:19
19AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
20LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
21ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
22FEDERATION DE RUSSIEViacheslav KUZNETSOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
23AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
24NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
25DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
26SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:23
27ALLEMAGNETony MARTINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:03:27
28FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:07:03
29FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
30BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
31PAYS-BASPim LIGTHARTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
32PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM"
33PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
34DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
35FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:08:09
36BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
37ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
38PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
39ESPAGNEFrancisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDIBMC RACING TEAM"
40NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
41SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
42BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
43GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
44FRANCEDamien GAUDINDIRECT ENERGIE"
45POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
46PAYS-BASHuub DUIJNVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
47AUSTRALIEMathew HAYMANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
48NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
49ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
50PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:11:15
51PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
52BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
53FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:14:05
54ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
55BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
56FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
57BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
58FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
59ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
60PAYS-BASSjoerd VAN GINNEKENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
61BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
62SLOVAQUIEMichal KOLÁRBORA - HANSGROHE"
63ALLEMAGNEChristoph PFINGSTENBORA - HANSGROHE"
64ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
65BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
66NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
67FRANCEAlexandre PICHOTDIRECT ENERGIE"
68FRANCEAnthony TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
69SUISSEPatrick MÜLLERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
70BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
71ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
72LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
73IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
74NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
75ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
76FRANCEAdrien PETITDIRECT ENERGIE"
77BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
78BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
79CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
80BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
81PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
82PAYS-BASMartijn BUDDINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
83ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
84POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
85COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
86ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
87SLOVENIEBorut BOZICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
88PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
89ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
90PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
91NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
92NORVEGETruls KORSÆTHASTANA PRO TEAM"
93PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:14:10
94ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
95KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"