DigitSole semelles connectées

Ronde van Limburg

Europe Tour   Classe 1.1   Du dimanche 10 juin   au dimanche 10 juin   Pays de l'équipe Ronde van Limburg : BELGIQUE BELGIQUE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASMathieu VAN DER POELCORENDON - CIRCUS04h 38m 18s
2FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
3BELGIQUETim MERLIERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
4BELGIQUEJelle DONDERSTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
5BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
6BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
7GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam BLYTHEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
8DANEMARKLasse Norman HANSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
9BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
10PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
11BELGIQUEJan REYNAERTSCIBEL - CEBON"
12BELGIQUEJérôme BAUGNIESWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
13BELGIQUERobin STENUITSOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
14PAYS-BASMaarten DE JONGEMONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM"
15PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
16BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
17BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
18PAYS-BASEtienne VAN EMPELROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
19PAYS-BASTom VERMEERTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
20"
21BELGIQUEGaetan BILLESOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
22BELGIQUELaurent EVRARDSOVAC - NATURA4EVER+00:00:05
23BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
24BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON"
25BELGIQUECedric RAYMACKERSCIBEL - CEBON"
26BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
27BELGIQUEArne DE GROOTETARTELETTO - ISOREX"
28PAYS-BASWim KLEIMANMONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM"
29PAYS-BASSven VAN LUIJKMONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM"
30SUISSEJohan JACOBSPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM"
31BELGIQUEOlivier PARDINITEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
32BELGIQUEMathias DE WITTEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:10
33PAYS-BASWesley KREDERWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
34REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael BOROŠPAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM+00:00:13
35ALBANIEYlber SEFATARTELETTO - ISOREX"
36AUSTRALIESean LAKEBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM+00:00:23
37FRANCEGeoffrey SOUPECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:30
38BELGIQUEDaan SOETETELENET FIDEA LIONS+00:00:32
39"
40+00:00:36
41BELGIQUEEmiel PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:40
42BELGIQUEGianni VERMEERSCHCORENDON - CIRCUS"
43PAYS-BASDavid VAN DER POELCORENDON - CIRCUS"
44BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
45GRANDE BRETAGNEJoshua TEASDALETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:00:45
46LITUANIEAidis KRUOPISVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
47BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON+00:00:48
48BELGIQUESenne LEYSENVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
49BELGIQUELouis DEGUIDESOVAC - NATURA4EVER"
50BELGIQUENiels DE ROOZETARTELETTO - ISOREX"
51PAYS-BASJordy BUSKERMOLENMONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM+00:00:51
52BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
53BELGIQUETimo KIELICHERA"
54GRANDE BRETAGNEAndrew LEIGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:00:55
55BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:03
56DANEMARKCasper PEDERSENAQUA BLUE SPORT"
57BELGIQUEBrecht RUYTERSCIBEL - CEBON+00:01:06
58+00:01:07
59AUSTRALIENathan ELLIOTTBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM+00:01:17
60BELGIQUETom MEEUSENCORENDON - CIRCUS+00:01:20
61BELGIQUEStijn STEELSVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:01:21
62PAYS-BASMichel KREDERAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:01:43
63PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:57
64PAYS-BASTim ARIESENROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
65NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAaron GATEAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:01:59
66BELGIQUEKenneth VANBILSENCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
67BELGIQUEJulien STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:03:56
68LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
69BELGIQUEAbram STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:05:01
70AUSTRALIEAyden TOOVEYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM+00:06:30
71PAYS-BASMartijn BUDDINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
72FRANCELoic CHETOUTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"