Strade Bianche

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du samedi 03 mars   au samedi 03 mars   Pays de l'équipe Strade Bianche : ITALIE ITALIE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL05h 03m 33s
2FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:39
3BELGIQUEWout VAN AERTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:58
4ESPAGNEAlejandro VALVERDEMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:25
5ITALIEGiovanni VISCONTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:27
6AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:29
7REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:42
8SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:08
9BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:11
10AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:16
11SLOVENIEMatej MOHORICBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:05
12ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:22
13BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:04:03
14ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY+00:04:08
15ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:04:10
16SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:04:14
17AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:04:41
18COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM+00:04:55
19FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:05:12
20FRANCEValentin MADOUASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:05:14
21PAYS-BASTom DUMOULINTEAM SUNWEB+00:06:14
22ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
23DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB+00:07:56
24UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:08:12
25BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:08:26
26KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:08:55
27PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:09:46
28BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:10:11
29ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
30POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY+00:10:57
31ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:12:36
32ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:12:39
33BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:12:43
34BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM+00:13:05
35SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
36BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
37PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:13:08
38ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:13:10
39SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
40NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:12:50
41BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:17:08
42ITALIEMatteo MONTAGUTIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:18:31
43ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:19:05
44ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:19:12
45ALLEMAGNEChristoph PFINGSTENBORA - HANSGROHE+00:19:16
46PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:19:27
47BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
48SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:19:33
49COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:19:36
50GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
51BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:21:36
52BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:21:45
53ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESepp KUSSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"