Tirreno-Adriatico

World Tour   Classe 2.UWT   Du mercredi 07 mars   au mardi 13 mars   Pays de l'équipe Tirreno-Adriatico : ITALIE ITALIE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY25h 32m 56s
2ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:24
3GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:00:32
4BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:06
5GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:10
6ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:13
7ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:15
8ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
9NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:16
10COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:22
11ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:59
12ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:02
13FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:31
14ITALIEDomenico POZZOVIVOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:02:34
15KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:03:07
16COLOMBIEMiguel Angel LOPEZ MORENOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:03:27
17AFRIQUE DU SUDLouis MEINTJESTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:03:51
18LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:03:56
19SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:04:23
20BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM+00:04:41
21ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:05:21
22ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:06:26
23BELARUSKanstantsin SUITSOUBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:06:34
24ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:08:29
25BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:08:35
26FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:08:44
27SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:08:47
28PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:08:58
29SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLICTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:09:01
30SUISSESteve MORABITOGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:09:18
31ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:10:47
32AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:11:06
33ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:12:31
34GRANDE BRETAGNEChris FROOMETEAM SKY+00:13:31
35ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM+00:13:33
36SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:15:21
37POLOGNERafal MAJKABORA - HANSGROHE+00:15:39
38BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:16:23
39COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM+00:16:47
40REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:18:16
41FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:18:17
42BELGIQUETosh VAN DER SANDELOTTO SOUDAL+00:18:44
43SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+00:19:31
44BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:19:46
45AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
46AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:19:47
47ALLEMAGNETony MARTINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:19:52
48BELARUSVasil KIRYIENKATEAM SKY+00:20:05
49NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:21:39
50AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:21:47
51PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:22:46
52ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:22:48
53ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY+00:23:12
54ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:24:16
55GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:25:26
56ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:26:39
57ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:27:48
58NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:27:49
59SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:27:53
60SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM+00:28:10
61CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:28:13
62UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:28:20
63ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM+00:28:26
64BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:28:40
65BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:28:48
66ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:28:57
67FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr VLASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:29:30
68AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:31:22
69ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:31:23
70PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:31:25
71ITALIEMatteo BUSATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:31:55
72ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:32:50
73FEDERATION DE RUSSIENikolai CHERKASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:33:27
74ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:34:04
75POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL+00:34:22
76ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:35:41
77PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:35:59
78BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:36:29
79AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM+00:36:39
80ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:36:44
81ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY+00:37:19
82BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL+00:37:36
83FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:37:52
84FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:38:41
85BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL+00:38:59
86PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:40:07
87BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:40:09
88ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM+00:40:45
89ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM+00:41:55
90FRANCEAlexandre GENIEZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:42:01
91NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:44:24
92SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:44:33
93LETTONIEKrists NEILANDSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:45:20
94ALLEMAGNELennard KÄMNATEAM SUNWEB+00:45:27
95ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:45:31
96ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:45:42
97CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:45:49
98FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:46:16
99ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:46:36
100NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:47:07
101ITALIEFilippo POZZATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:47:17
102NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM+00:47:20
103FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:48:49
104PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:48:54
105FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:49:59
106SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:51:11
107AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:51:58
108BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:52:28
109GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:52:39
110ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:52:44
111ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:53:25
112FEDERATION DE RUSSIEStepan KURIYANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:54:17
113ITALIEJacopo MOSCAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:54:21
114ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM+00:54:26
115DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:55:14
116ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB+00:55:52
117ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:56:29
118ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:56:55
119ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:57:01
120JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:57:38
121ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:57:39
122IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:58:10
123PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:58:11
124ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEChad HAGATEAM SUNWEB+00:58:50
125FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:00:36
126POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE+01:00:42
127BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+01:01:20
128ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+01:01:25
129FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO+01:02:09
130ITALIEMarco COLEDANWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+01:02:17
131ITALIEJakub MARECZKOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+01:02:39
132ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:03:17
133FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIgor BOEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+01:03:19
134ISRAELGuy SAGIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+01:03:57
135ITALIELiam BERTAZZOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+01:17:04
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1 BMC RACING TEAM ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBMC RACING TEAM00h 22m 19s
2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUSTRALIEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:04
3 TEAM SKY GRANDE BRETAGNETEAM SKY+00:00:10
4 QUICK - STEP FLOORS BELGIQUEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:15
5 TEAM SUNWEB ALLEMAGNETEAM SUNWEB+00:00:25
6 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUISSETEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:28
7 BORA - HANSGROHE ALLEMAGNEBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:30
8 TREK - SEGAFREDO ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:39
9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES EMIRATS ARABES UNISUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:45
10 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +00:00:45
11 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHREINBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:49
12 MOVISTAR TEAM ESPAGNEMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:50
13 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO PAYS-BASTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:51
14 ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZAKHSTANASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:53
15 Groupama - FDJ FRANCEGroupama - FDJ+00:00:54
16 LOTTO SOUDAL BELGIQUELOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:58
17 AG2R LA MONDIALE FRANCEAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:03
18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA AFRIQUE DU SUDTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:16
19 GAZPROM - RUSVELO FEDERATION DE RUSSIEGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:01:25
20 WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA ITALIEWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:01:34
21 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAELISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:47
22 NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI ITALIENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:01:57
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN04h 12m 24s
2SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
3ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO"
4POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
5NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
6ITALIEJakub MARECZKOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
7COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
8PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
9ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
10ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
11AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
12ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
13BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
14AUSTRALIEMark RENSHAWTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
15ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
16FEDERATION DE RUSSIEStepan KURIYANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
17NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
18BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
19ITALIEMarco COLEDANWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
20FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
21ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
22ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
23FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
24ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
25COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
26ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
27ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
28REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
29KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
30PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
31GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
32PAYS-BASTom DUMOULINTEAM SUNWEB"
33BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
34BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
35ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
36POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
37ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
38ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
39PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
40ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
41COLOMBIEMiguel Angel LOPEZ MORENOASTANA PRO TEAM"
42FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
43ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
44ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
45SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
46BELARUSKanstantsin SUITSOUBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
47ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
48FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
49AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
50FRANCEAlexandre GENIEZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
51GRANDE BRETAGNEChris FROOMETEAM SKY"
52ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
53AFRIQUE DU SUDLouis MEINTJESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
54LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
55PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
56BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
57ITALIEDomenico POZZOVIVOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
58ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
59ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
60BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
61SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
62ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
63ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
64ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
65BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
66COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
67ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
68NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
69AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
70ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
71AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
72PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
73BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
74ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
75POLOGNERafal MAJKABORA - HANSGROHE"
76ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
77FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr VLASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
78AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
79BELGIQUETosh VAN DER SANDELOTTO SOUDAL"
80SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
81ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
82FEDERATION DE RUSSIENikolai CHERKASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
83ITALIEMatteo BUSATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
84POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
85PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM"
86ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
87BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
88ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
89ALLEMAGNELennard KÄMNATEAM SUNWEB"
90FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
91SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
92ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
93AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
94AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
95AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:21
96GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:23
97ALLEMAGNETony MARTINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:26
98IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:28
99BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:30
100ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:00:34
101SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:00
102UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
103ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
104SUISSESteve MORABITOGROUPAMA - FDJ"
105ITALIEFilippo POZZATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
106ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
107PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
108ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
109ITALIEJacopo MOSCAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
110ISRAELGuy SAGIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
111FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
112BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
113FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIgor BOEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
114NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
115ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
116DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
117JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
118GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:13
119ALLEMAGNERobert Thomas WAGNERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:42
120SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
121BELGIQUEBen HERMANSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
122PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:30
123LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:02:47
124ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEChad HAGATEAM SUNWEB+00:03:18
125BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:20
126BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
127REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUELeopold KONIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
128BELARUSVasil KIRYIENKATEAM SKY"
129ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
130BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
131FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
132NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
133ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
134AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
135FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
136SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
137ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
138GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
139FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
140DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB+00:05:15
141ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:05:44
142FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:06:01
143ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:06:22
144NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:06:52
145LETTONIEKrists NEILANDSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
146BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
147ITALIELiam BERTAZZOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
148ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:07:41
149CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:07:45
150CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
151SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:07:47
152ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:09:06
153ITALIEMatteo MONTAGUTIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:10:46
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO06h 17m 23s
2GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:03
3BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:06
4GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:00:07
5COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:10
6ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
7ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
8FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
9PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
10LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
11ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
12GRANDE BRETAGNEChris FROOMETEAM SKY"
13IRLANDESam BENNETTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:16
14ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
15ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
16POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
17ITALIEDomenico POZZOVIVOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
18BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
19ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:24
20ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
21PAYS-BASTom DUMOULINTEAM SUNWEB"
22KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:28
23ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:34
24SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
25PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:36
26COLOMBIEMiguel Angel LOPEZ MORENOASTANA PRO TEAM"
27AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:38
28ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
29BELGIQUEBen HERMANSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
30BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
31REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
32AFRIQUE DU SUDLouis MEINTJESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
33ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
34ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:51
35SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:55
36ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:01
37LETTONIEKrists NEILANDSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
38SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
39COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:03
40ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:01:19
41ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:24
42SUISSESteve MORABITOGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:34
43BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:36
44BELARUSKanstantsin SUITSOUBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:42
45FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:02:15
46FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr VLASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:02:34
47FEDERATION DE RUSSIENikolai CHERKASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:02:45
48NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
49BELARUSVasil KIRYIENKATEAM SKY"
50SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
51AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
52FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:03:11
53ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
54AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:34
55AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
56CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
57SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM+00:03:55
58PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM"
59BELGIQUETosh VAN DER SANDELOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:10
60ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:04:13
61POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
62ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:04:23
63BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:04:33
64ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:04:44
65ITALIEMatteo BUSATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:04:58
66ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
67CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:05:12
68FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:05:17
69FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
70ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:06:12
71ITALIEFilippo POZZATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
72UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
73BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
74ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
75ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:06:24
76ALLEMAGNELennard KÄMNATEAM SUNWEB+00:06:39
77SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:06:47
78ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:06:55
79FEDERATION DE RUSSIEStepan KURIYANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:07:08
80ALLEMAGNETony MARTINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:07:25
81ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM+00:07:29
82AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
83COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
84ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
85PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
86ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
87AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:07:46
88LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
89NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
90ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
91GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:07:48
92FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:07:55
93BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
94PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
95PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
96SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
97ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM+00:08:03
98ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEChad HAGATEAM SUNWEB+00:08:05
99FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:08:07
100ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:08:10
101ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
102ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
103BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:08:30
104BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:08:53
105BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
106PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:08:55
107ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:08:58
108ITALIEJacopo MOSCAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
109PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:09:02
110ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:09:29
111FRANCEAlexandre GENIEZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:09:56
112AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:10:17
113ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
114NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:10:33
115NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
116JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
117ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
118BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:11:19
119BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
120BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
121GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
122AUSTRALIEMark RENSHAWTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
123FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
124ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB+00:12:45
125ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
126BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
127SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:12:56
128ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
129AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
130IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
131ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:13:00
132POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
133POLOGNERafal MAJKABORA - HANSGROHE"
134ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
135ISRAELGuy SAGIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
136NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
137FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIgor BOEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
138BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
139REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUELeopold KONIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
140FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
141ITALIEMarco COLEDANWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
142ALLEMAGNERobert Thomas WAGNERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
143FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
144ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:13:08
145AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
146DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
147ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
148ITALIEJakub MARECZKOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:16:08
149ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:16:12
150ITALIELiam BERTAZZOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
151ITALIEMatteo MONTAGUTIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM06h 22m 13s
2POLOGNERafal MAJKABORA - HANSGROHE"
3NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
4ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:06
5BELGIQUEBen HERMANSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
6BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
7FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
8PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
9GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
10COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
11POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
12ITALIEDomenico POZZOVIVOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
13ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
14ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:14
15ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:18
16ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:26
17AFRIQUE DU SUDLouis MEINTJESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
18SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
19ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:00:33
20GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:00:40
21ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:03
22COLOMBIEMiguel Angel LOPEZ MORENOASTANA PRO TEAM"
23GRANDE BRETAGNEChris FROOMETEAM SKY+00:01:10
24KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:51
25LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:06
26BELARUSKanstantsin SUITSOUBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:02:11
27SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
28ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:02:51
29FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:03:21
30PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
31SUISSESteve MORABITOGROUPAMA - FDJ"
32SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLICTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
33ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:04:05
34FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
35ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:04:12
36AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
37BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
38PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
39BELARUSVasil KIRYIENKATEAM SKY+00:04:44
40REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUELeopold KONIGBORA - HANSGROHE+00:05:43
41SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
42AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
43ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
44BELGIQUETosh VAN DER SANDELOTTO SOUDAL+00:06:01
45BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:06:10
46ITALIEMatteo BUSATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:07:14
47FEDERATION DE RUSSIENikolai CHERKASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:07:27
48GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:07:36
49BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:07:59
50AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
51CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:08:03
52ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:08:27
53FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr VLASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:09:25
54ALLEMAGNETony MARTINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:09:53
55ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
56SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM+00:10:19
57ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:10:58
58NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
59PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:11:52
60BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
61COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
62ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:12:11
63ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
64UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
65BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
66POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
67LETTONIEKrists NEILANDSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:12:53
68BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:13:38
69SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:14:00
70FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:14:06
71CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
72FRANCEAlexandre GENIEZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
73FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
74FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
75ALLEMAGNELennard KÄMNATEAM SUNWEB"
76FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
77ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
78ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
79ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
80PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
81NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
82BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
83ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
84REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:16:01
85NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
86AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
87BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
88ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
89BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
90NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
91SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
92ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
93SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
94BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
95BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
96AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
97ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
98BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
99PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
100ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:16:56
101COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:17:16
102AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM+00:17:28
103PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:17:34
104ISRAELGuy SAGIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
105ITALIEFilippo POZZATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:18:32
106SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
107AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
108ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
109NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
110ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEChad HAGATEAM SUNWEB"
111BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
112ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
113FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
114PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
115ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
116JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
117ARGENTINEAdrian RICHEZEASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA"
118ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
119FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
120AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
121ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
122BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
123ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
124ITALIEJacopo MOSCAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
125ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM+00:18:46
126ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
127AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:19:35
128DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:20:01
129IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:22:48
130GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:22:50
131ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
132ALLEMAGNERobert Thomas WAGNERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
133ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
134ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
135ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
136FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIgor BOEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
137FEDERATION DE RUSSIEStepan KURIYANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
138ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
139AUSTRALIEMark RENSHAWTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
140ITALIEJakub MARECZKOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
141POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
142LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
143ITALIEMarco COLEDANWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
144ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
145ITALIELiam BERTAZZOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
146ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
147FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT04h 16m 35s
2SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:07
3POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
4BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
5COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
6GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
7ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
8ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
9FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
10ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
11ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
12IRLANDESam BENNETTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:12
13KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
14ITALIEDomenico POZZOVIVOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:15
15PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
16BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
17ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:23
18BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:25
19FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:00:38
20ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
21ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
22AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
23SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
24AFRIQUE DU SUDLouis MEINTJESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
25ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
26ALLEMAGNETony MARTINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
27FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
28ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
29REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
30ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:44
31COLOMBIEMiguel Angel LOPEZ MORENOASTANA PRO TEAM"
32POLOGNERafal MAJKABORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:50
33ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:06
34ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:01:11
35BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
36NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
37GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
38BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
39ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
40SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
41BELGIQUETosh VAN DER SANDELOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:16
42BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:19
43SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
44BELARUSKanstantsin SUITSOUBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:54
45ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
46BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
47LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
48ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
49AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
50SUISSESteve MORABITOGROUPAMA - FDJ"
51NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
52ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:03
53SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLICTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:02:48
54ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM+00:03:26
55COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
56PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:03:45
57SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
58ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:03:48
59SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM+00:04:38
60ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:05:16
61ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
62AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:05:27
63AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
64BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:07:03
65UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:07:48
66CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
67BELARUSVasil KIRYIENKATEAM SKY+00:07:51
68ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
69NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:07:54
70CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:07:58
71AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM+00:08:05
72ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
73GRANDE BRETAGNEChris FROOMETEAM SKY"
74ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM+00:09:00
75PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:09:23
76FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
77ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:11:08
78ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
79ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
80BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
81SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
82ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
83BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
84BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
85BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
86PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
87ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:12:49
88SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
89BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
90COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
91ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
92ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
93BELGIQUEBen HERMANSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:14:20
94AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
95FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
96NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
97ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
98POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL+00:14:28
99ITALIEFilippo POZZATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:15:51
100FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
101FRANCEAlexandre GENIEZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
102FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr VLASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
103ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
104NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
105BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
106ITALIEMatteo BUSATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
107GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:20:15
108IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
109FEDERATION DE RUSSIENikolai CHERKASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
110DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
111ITALIEMarco COLEDANWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
112AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
113ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
114FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIgor BOEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
115ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
116ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
117ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
118ISRAELGuy SAGIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
119LETTONIEKrists NEILANDSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
120FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
121ITALIEJacopo MOSCAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
122FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
123ITALIEJakub MARECZKOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
124ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
125ALLEMAGNERobert Thomas WAGNERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
126ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
127BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
128ITALIELiam BERTAZZOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
129FEDERATION DE RUSSIEStepan KURIYANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
130ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
131ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEChad HAGATEAM SUNWEB"
132FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
133PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
134FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
135JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
136PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
137PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
138ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
139ALLEMAGNELennard KÄMNATEAM SUNWEB"
140ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
141LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
142POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
143PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
144REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUELeopold KONIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN03h 49m 54s
2SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
3ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
4ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
5REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
6BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL"
7ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
8ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
9ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
10ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
11BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
12PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
13FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
14ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
15GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
16POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
17NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
18ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
19BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
20BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
21AUSTRALIENicholas YALLOURISHOLDSWORTH PRO RACING"
22ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
23COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
24ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
25ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
26NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
27ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
28NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
29BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
30KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
31LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
32ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
33ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
34ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
35NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
36ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
37UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
38BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
39AFRIQUE DU SUDLouis MEINTJESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
40SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
41BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
42ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
43COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
44GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
45FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
46CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
47AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
48ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
49ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
50BELARUSKanstantsin SUITSOUBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
51AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
52BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
53ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
54ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
55IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
56ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
57PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
58BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL"
59ITALIEJakub MARECZKOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
60PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
61PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
62BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
63BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
64ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
65ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
66FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr VLASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
67COLOMBIEMiguel Angel LOPEZ MORENOASTANA PRO TEAM"
68AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
69FEDERATION DE RUSSIEStepan KURIYANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
70SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
71ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
72AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
73BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:45
74FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:50
75ITALIEDomenico POZZOVIVOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
76SUISSESteve MORABITOGROUPAMA - FDJ"
77ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
78FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
79DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:57
80FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:04
81BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
82POLOGNERafal MAJKABORA - HANSGROHE"
83SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLICTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:05
84GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
85ITALIEMatteo BUSATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
86SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:11
87FRANCEAlexandre GENIEZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
88ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:01:16
89FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIgor BOEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:01:18
90FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:27
91FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:29
92ALLEMAGNETony MARTINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
93ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:40
94ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:47
95FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:49
96POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:52
97BELARUSVasil KIRYIENKATEAM SKY"
98ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:58
99ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
100ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
101LETTONIEKrists NEILANDSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:02:11
102ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
103AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:24
104AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
105PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:55
106ITALIEFilippo POZZATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:03:39
107ITALIEMarco COLEDANWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
108ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
109ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
110SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
111SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
112ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
113FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
114ITALIEJacopo MOSCAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
115NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
116PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
117PAYS-BASLuuc BUGTERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:04:31
118POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
119SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
120NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
121FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
122AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
123ALLEMAGNELennard KÄMNATEAM SUNWEB"
124COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
125JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
126BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
127BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
128GRANDE BRETAGNEChris FROOMETEAM SKY"
129ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY+00:04:54
130ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:07:15
131BELGIQUETosh VAN DER SANDELOTTO SOUDAL"
132SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM+00:07:55
133ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
134ISRAELGuy SAGIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:08:36
135PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
136ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEChad HAGATEAM SUNWEB"
137FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
138ITALIELiam BERTAZZOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
139CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:08:38
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM00h 11m 14s
2PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:04
3ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:00:08
4DANEMARKMads PEDERSENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
5ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY+00:00:12
6AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:13
7NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJack BAUERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
8AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:17
9SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLICTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:18
10BELARUSVasil KIRYIENKATEAM SKY"
11GRANDE BRETAGNEChris FROOMETEAM SKY+00:00:20
12POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
13GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:00:23
14NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
15PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM"
16BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
17AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
18FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
19IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:24
20LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:25
21ALLEMAGNELennard KÄMNATEAM SUNWEB"
22ALLEMAGNETony MARTINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:27
23ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:28
24BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:29
25POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:30
26COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
27AUTRICHEMatthias BRÄNDLETREK - SEGAFREDO"
28SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:33
29ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEChad HAGATEAM SUNWEB"
30NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:37
31KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
32FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:38
33AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:39
34PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
35PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:40
36ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:41
37ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
38PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:42
39SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
40BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:44
41GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
42ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
43SUISSESteve MORABITOGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:46
44ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
45FRANCEAlexandre GENIEZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:47
46BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL"
47ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:48
48BELGIQUETom VAN ASBROECKTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:49
49BELARUSKanstantsin SUITSOUBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:50
50ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:51
51ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:52
52FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE"
53AUSTRALIESimon CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:53
54SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
55ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:54
56GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
57ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY+00:00:55
58NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
59CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
60BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:56
61ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:57
62ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:58
63REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEZdenek ŠTYBARQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
64ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:59
65FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
66ITALIEAntonio NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
67ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:00
68SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
69SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
70ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:03
71ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
72ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:04
73ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
74FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
75COLOMBIEMiguel Angel LOPEZ MORENOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:05
76BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
77FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:07
78SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
79NORVEGEDaniel HOELGAARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:08
80ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE"
81COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
82FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
83BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:09
84FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
85BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:10
86UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
87FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
88ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
89FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr VLASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:01:11
90ITALIEDomenico POZZOVIVOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:12
91ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
92BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:13
93ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:14
94ITALIEMarco MARCATOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
95BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:15
96POLOGNERafal MAJKABORA - HANSGROHE"
97ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:16
98LETTONIEKrists NEILANDSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
99ITALIEFilippo POZZATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:01:23
100FEDERATION DE RUSSIENikolai CHERKASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:01:25
101CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:27
102SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
103ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:28
104FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
105ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
106ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:30
107BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:32
108ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:34
109POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
110FEDERATION DE RUSSIEStepan KURIYANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
111ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:01:35
112ITALIEJacopo MOSCAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:01:37
113GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:38
114ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:01:39
115ITALIELiam BERTAZZOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
116ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:40
117BELGIQUETosh VAN DER SANDELOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:41
118ITALIEMarco COLEDANWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:01:42
119FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIgor BOEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
120ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:01:44
121JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
122ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:47
123AFRIQUE DU SUDLouis MEINTJESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
124PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
125PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:48
126ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:01:49
127NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:52
128ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:54
129ISRAELGuy SAGIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:56
130ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
131ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:59
132SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:02
133ITALIEMatteo BUSATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:02:07
134BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:24
135ITALIEJakub MARECZKOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:02:26