DigitSole semelles connectées

Tour de Normandie

Europe Tour   Classe 2.2   Du lundi 19 mars   au dimanche 25 mars   Pays de l'équipe Tour de Normandie : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas STEWARTJLT CONDOR25h 36m 17s
2ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:00:01
3NORVEGEBjørn Tore HOEMJOKER ICOPAL"
4PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY+00:00:03
5DANEMARKJonas Aaen JØRGENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:00:05
6PAYS-BASJason VAN DALENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:00:09
7DANEMARKEmil Nygaard VINJEBOTEAM COLOQUICK"
8NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP+00:00:14
9ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJohn MURPHYHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES+00:00:20
10GRANDE BRETAGNEMatthew GIBSONJLT CONDOR+00:00:26
11SUISSEFabian LIENHARDHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES+00:00:27
12PAYS-BASCees BOLSEG RACING ACADEMY+00:00:32
13DANEMARKNicolai Philip Brøchner NIELSENHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES+00:00:39
14NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP+00:00:41
15PAYS-BASJacob Willem ARIESENMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL+00:00:43
16"
17GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS+00:00:47
18DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:00:50
19PAYS-BASJustin TIMMERMANSDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
20GRANDE BRETAGNETobyn HORTONMADISON GENESIS+00:00:51
21LUXEMBOURGTom WIRTGENAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
22+00:00:53
23ESPAGNEJuan CAMACHO DEL FRESNOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
24DANEMARKAsbjørn KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
25BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
26"
27REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJirí POLNICKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
28"
29GRANDE BRETAGNEAlistair SLATERJLT CONDOR"
30REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUETomáš BUCHÁČEKELKOV - AUTHOR"
31NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
32PAYS-BASTijmen EISINGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
33NORVEGEMarkus HOELGAARDJOKER ICOPAL"
34"
35REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJan BÁRTAELKOV - AUTHOR"
36SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP"
37NORVEGECarl Fredrik HAGENJOKER ICOPAL+00:01:04
38+00:03:40
39ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEMiguel BRYONHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES+00:04:34
40POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:04:45
41+00:06:12
42LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:06:43
43BELGIQUEAnthony DEBUYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
44BELGIQUEArthur BAUDEAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
45PAYS-BASPeter LENDERINKSEG RACING ACADEMY"
46DANEMARKJonas Gregaard WILSLYRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:06:52
47ALLEMAGNERichard BANUSCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG+00:06:54
48NORVEGEErik Nordsaeter RESELLUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
49PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL+00:08:00
50+00:08:17
51LETTONIEAndzs FLAKSISHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES+00:10:16
52PAYS-BASJan MAASSEG RACING ACADEMY+00:10:24
53+00:11:21
54+00:11:31
55BELARUSAndrei KRASILNIKAUHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES+00:11:33
56PAYS-BASAdriaan JANSSENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:11:46
57DANEMARKJesper SCHULTZTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:12:02
58DANEMARKPatrick CLAUSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:12:06
59BELGIQUEYann PESTIAUXAGO - AQUA SERVICE+00:12:26
60PAYS-BASJasper HAMELINKMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
61+00:12:52
62DANEMARKTorkil VEYHETEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:13:53
63GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan MCEVOYMADISON GENESIS+00:14:38
64NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM+00:14:39
65ITALIEMatteo MOSCHETTIPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:15:31
66PAYS-BASLuuc BUGTERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:15:48
67ALLEMAGNEJonas BOKELOHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG+00:15:51
68DANEMARKCasper VON FOLSACHTEAM COLOQUICK"
69NORVEGEKristian AASVOLDTEAM COOP"
70ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:16:07
71ESPAGNEDiego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:16:40
72GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen WILLIAMSSEG RACING ACADEMY+00:17:01
73+00:17:03
74NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL+00:17:07
75+00:17:36
76"
77REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEVojtech HAČECKÝELKOV - AUTHOR+00:17:58
78ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEEamon Lucas FRANCKDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:19:26
79REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael KUKRLEELKOV - AUTHOR+00:19:49
80DANEMARKLouis BENDIXENTEAM COOP+00:20:39
81+00:21:02
82PAYS-BASJim LINDENBURGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL+00:21:59
83+00:22:07
84PAYS-BASDylan BOUWMANSMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL+00:22:08
85REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEAlois KAŇKOVSKÝELKOV - AUTHOR+00:22:22
86+00:22:49
87DANEMARKDaniel Bligaard LYHNETEAM COLOQUICK+00:22:53
88+00:23:19
89ERYTHREEAwet HABTOM TEKLEPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:23:33
90+00:23:47
91NORVEGETorstein TRÆENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM+00:24:24
92+00:24:33
93SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:25:58
94ALLEMAGNEJan TSCHERNOSTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:27:22
95+00:28:21
96DANEMARKAnders HARDAHLTEAM COLOQUICK+00:28:35
97NORVEGEOle FORFANGJOKER ICOPAL+00:29:02
98DANEMARKSteffen Munk CHRISTIANSENTEAM COLOQUICK+00:29:32
99"
100+00:31:23
101+00:31:28
102"
103DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:32:22
104ITALIEMichele GAZZOLIPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:32:34
105+00:32:58
106DANEMARKChristian Moberg JÖRGENSENTEAM COLOQUICK+00:33:21
107PAYS-BASRens TULNERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:33:34
108GRANDE BRETAGNEMichael CUMINGMADISON GENESIS+00:34:26
109+00:35:02
110+00:35:06
111DANEMARKTroels RØNNING VINTHERRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:36:00
112+00:36:10
113GRANDE BRETAGNERichard HANDLEYMADISON GENESIS+00:36:52
114ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:37:31
115ALLEMAGNETobias NOLDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:38:25
116BELGIQUEJordi MEEUSSEG RACING ACADEMY+00:38:55
117GRANDE BRETAGNEJames GULLENJLT CONDOR+00:41:33
118+00:42:38
119+00:45:46
120GRANDE BRETAGNEGeorge ATKINSMADISON GENESIS+00:52:25
121+00:56:22
122+00:56:57
123ALLEMAGNEMoritz MALCHAREKLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG+01:09:17
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1SUISSEFabian LIENHARDHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES03h 53m 16s
2PAYS-BASCees BOLSEG RACING ACADEMY"
3PAYS-BASJason VAN DALENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
4ERYTHREEAwet HABTOM TEKLEPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:00:03
5DANEMARKNicolai Philip Brøchner NIELSENHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES+00:00:05
6ITALIEMatteo MOSCHETTIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
7GRANDE BRETAGNEMatthew GIBSONJLT CONDOR"
8NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP"
9ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
10DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
11"
12GRANDE BRETAGNETobyn HORTONMADISON GENESIS"
13NORVEGEAnders SKAARSETHUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
14"
15BELGIQUEJordi MEEUSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
16ALLEMAGNEJonas BOKELOHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
17"
18"
19REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEAlois KAŇKOVSKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
20BELGIQUEYann PESTIAUXAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
21LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
22"
23BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
24PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
25"
26BELGIQUEAnthony DEBUYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
27DANEMARKPatrick CLAUSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
28GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas STEWARTJLT CONDOR"
29GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
30NORVEGEBjørn Tore HOEMJOKER ICOPAL"
31ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEMiguel BRYONHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
32"
33ALLEMAGNEKonrad GEßNERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
34COLOMBIEJulio Alexis CAMACHO BERNALCOLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO"
35"
36AUTRICHEPatrick GAMPERPOLARTEC KOMETA"
37LUXEMBOURGTom WIRTGENAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
38NORVEGEKristian AASVOLDTEAM COOP"
39"
40"
41"
42NORVEGEOle FORFANGJOKER ICOPAL"
43BELGIQUEPierre GOEBEERTAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
44BELGIQUEArthur BAUDEAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
45DANEMARKTorkil VEYHETEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
46ALLEMAGNELeon ROHDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
47ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
48NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
49GRANDE BRETAGNEAlistair SLATERJLT CONDOR"
50"
51PAYS-BASPeter LENDERINKSEG RACING ACADEMY"
52IRLANDERobert-Jon MCCARTHYJLT CONDOR"
53PAYS-BASJan MAASSEG RACING ACADEMY"
54"
55"
56ALLEMAGNEJan BROCKHOFFLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
57"
58PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
59NORVEGEMarkus HOELGAARDJOKER ICOPAL"
60"
61PAYS-BASJustin TIMMERMANSDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
62PAYS-BASJasper HAMELINKMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
63"
64NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP"
65"
66ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJohn MURPHYHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
67"
68POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
69"
70"
71ALLEMAGNEChristian Maximilian KOCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
72ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEEamon Lucas FRANCKDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
73ALLEMAGNEPaul TAEBLINGLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
74LETTONIEAndzs FLAKSISHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
75DANEMARKEmil Nygaard VINJEBOTEAM COLOQUICK"
76DANEMARKSteffen Munk CHRISTIANSENTEAM COLOQUICK"
77DANEMARKJonas Aaen JØRGENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
78ALLEMAGNEJan TSCHERNOSTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
79ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
80NORVEGEKristoffer SKJERPINGJOKER ICOPAL"
81REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJirí POLNICKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
82"
83GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen WILLIAMSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
84ALLEMAGNEPascal TREUBELHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
85"
86DANEMARKJesper SCHULTZTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
87"
88"
89"
90PAYS-BASDylan BOUWMANSMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
91NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL"
92PAYS-BASAdriaan JANSSENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
93REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUETomáš BUCHÁČEKELKOV - AUTHOR"
94"
95PAYS-BASRens TULNERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
96NORVEGEØivind LUKKEDALTEAM COOP"
97ALLEMAGNERichard BANUSCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
98SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP"
99DANEMARKJonas Gregaard WILSLYRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
100DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
101DANEMARKTobias MØRCJH KONGSTADRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
102PAYS-BASTijmen EISINGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
103NORVEGECarl Fredrik HAGENJOKER ICOPAL"
104REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael KUKRLEELKOV - AUTHOR"
105REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJan BÁRTAELKOV - AUTHOR"
106NORVEGEAudun Brekke FLØTTENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
107DANEMARKAnders HARDAHLTEAM COLOQUICK"
108"
109NORVEGETorstein TRÆENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
110"
111SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
112"
113GRANDE BRETAGNEIan BIBBYJLT CONDOR"
114BELARUSAndrei KRASILNIKAUHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
115GRANDE BRETAGNERichard HANDLEYMADISON GENESIS"
116GRANDE BRETAGNEMichael CUMINGMADISON GENESIS"
117DANEMARKLouis BENDIXENTEAM COOP"
118"
119GRANDE BRETAGNEGeorge ATKINSMADISON GENESIS"
120"
121NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
122"
123DANEMARKChristian Moberg JÖRGENSENTEAM COLOQUICK"
124DANEMARKDaniel Bligaard LYHNETEAM COLOQUICK"
125DANEMARKMartin MORTENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
126ITALIEMichele GAZZOLIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
127"
128"
129GRANDE BRETAGNEJames GULLENJLT CONDOR"
130"
131"
132REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEVojtech HAČECKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
133DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
134PAYS-BASJim LINDENBURGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL+00:00:23
135GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan MCEVOYMADISON GENESIS+00:00:29
136+00:00:55
137NORVEGETobias S. FOSSUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
138+00:03:10
139PAYS-BASLuuc BUGTERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:05:45
140"
141"
142ALLEMAGNETobias NOLDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
143+00:05:48
144ALLEMAGNEMalte JÜRßLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
145ALLEMAGNEMoritz MALCHAREKLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
146DANEMARKTroels RØNNING VINTHERRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:09:38
147+00:10:50
148+00:12:49
149"
150+00:12:51
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1 Clément ORCEAU 04h 03m 32s
2GRANDE BRETAGNEMatthew GIBSONJLT CONDOR"
3DANEMARKNicolai Philip Brøchner NIELSENHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
4ESPAGNEJuan CAMACHO DEL FRESNOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
5ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
6ITALIEMatteo MOSCHETTIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
7PAYS-BASJacob Willem ARIESENMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
8NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP"
9"
10ALLEMAGNEJonas BOKELOHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
11PAYS-BASCees BOLSEG RACING ACADEMY"
12"
13"
14DANEMARKJonas Aaen JØRGENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
15DANEMARKCasper VON FOLSACHTEAM COLOQUICK"
16ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEMiguel BRYONHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
17GRANDE BRETAGNETobyn HORTONMADISON GENESIS"
18SUISSEFabian LIENHARDHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
19PAYS-BASJason VAN DALENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
20LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
21"
22BELGIQUEPierre GOEBEERTAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
23PAYS-BASPeter LENDERINKSEG RACING ACADEMY"
24NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP"
25GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
26DANEMARKAsbjørn KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
27"
28PAYS-BASJasper HAMELINKMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
29PAYS-BASAdriaan JANSSENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
30BELGIQUEYann PESTIAUXAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
31GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas STEWARTJLT CONDOR"
32NORVEGEKristian AASVOLDTEAM COOP"
33AUTRICHEPatrick GAMPERPOLARTEC KOMETA"
34BELGIQUEAnthony DEBUYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
35LUXEMBOURGTom WIRTGENAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
36BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
37DANEMARKPatrick CLAUSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
38PAYS-BASJim LINDENBURGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
39PAYS-BASTijmen EISINGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
40"
41ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJohn MURPHYHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
42ESPAGNEDiego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZPOLARTEC KOMETA"
43BELGIQUEArthur BAUDEAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
44DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
45DANEMARKSteffen Munk CHRISTIANSENTEAM COLOQUICK"
46REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUETomáš BUCHÁČEKELKOV - AUTHOR"
47PAYS-BASJustin TIMMERMANSDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
48PAYS-BASJan MAASSEG RACING ACADEMY"
49ALLEMAGNEJan TSCHERNOSTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
50NORVEGECarl Fredrik HAGENJOKER ICOPAL"
51GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen WILLIAMSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
52ALLEMAGNETobias NOLDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
53ALLEMAGNEJan BROCKHOFFLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
54GRANDE BRETAGNERichard HANDLEYMADISON GENESIS"
55"
56"
57ALLEMAGNERichard BANUSCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
58REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJirí POLNICKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
59REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJan BÁRTAELKOV - AUTHOR"
60"
61GRANDE BRETAGNEAlistair SLATERJLT CONDOR"
62DANEMARKChristian Moberg JÖRGENSENTEAM COLOQUICK"
63NORVEGEBjørn Tore HOEMJOKER ICOPAL"
64DANEMARKMartin MORTENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
65DANEMARKEmil Nygaard VINJEBOTEAM COLOQUICK"
66DANEMARKTorkil VEYHETEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
67NORVEGETorstein TRÆENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
68ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEEamon Lucas FRANCKDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
69"
70GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan MCEVOYMADISON GENESIS"
71SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP"
72NORVEGEØivind LUKKEDALTEAM COOP"
73"
74PAYS-BASDylan BOUWMANSMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
75DANEMARKJonas Gregaard WILSLYRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
76"
77"
78NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
79IRLANDERobert-Jon MCCARTHYJLT CONDOR"
80GRANDE BRETAGNEJames GULLENJLT CONDOR"
81"
82ALLEMAGNEPascal TREUBELHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
83"
84NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL"
85"
86POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
87DANEMARKJesper SCHULTZTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
88DANEMARKLouis BENDIXENTEAM COOP"
89NORVEGEKristoffer SKJERPINGJOKER ICOPAL"
90NORVEGETobias S. FOSSUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
91"
92ERYTHREEAwet HABTOM TEKLEPOLARTEC KOMETA"
93REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael KUKRLEELKOV - AUTHOR"
94SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
95PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
96DANEMARKTroels RØNNING VINTHERRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
97ALLEMAGNEChristian Maximilian KOCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
98"
99"
100"
101"
102"
103ALLEMAGNEPaul TAEBLINGLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
104NORVEGEMarkus HOELGAARDJOKER ICOPAL"
105PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
106"
107"
108"
109"
110"
111LETTONIEAndzs FLAKSISHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
112ITALIEMichele GAZZOLIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
113+00:02:48
114NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
115DANEMARKTobias MØRCJH KONGSTADRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
116ALLEMAGNEMoritz MALCHAREKLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG+00:02:58
117ALLEMAGNEMalte JÜRßLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG+00:03:26
118"
119BELGIQUEJordi MEEUSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
120ALLEMAGNELeon ROHDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
121+00:06:46
122REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEVojtech HAČECKÝELKOV - AUTHOR+00:07:05
123PAYS-BASRens TULNERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
124"
125DANEMARKAnders HARDAHLTEAM COLOQUICK"
126"
127PAYS-BASLuuc BUGTERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
128DANEMARKDaniel Bligaard LYHNETEAM COLOQUICK"
129BELARUSAndrei KRASILNIKAUHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
130DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
131ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
132"
133GRANDE BRETAGNEGeorge ATKINSMADISON GENESIS"
134GRANDE BRETAGNEMichael CUMINGMADISON GENESIS"
135GRANDE BRETAGNEIan BIBBYJLT CONDOR"
136"
137NORVEGEOle FORFANGJOKER ICOPAL+00:10:29
138+00:10:30
139"
140"
141NORVEGEAudun Brekke FLØTTENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
142REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEAlois KAŇKOVSKÝELKOV - AUTHOR+00:10:55
143ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:11:33
144+00:14:10
145"
146"
147"
148ALLEMAGNEKonrad GEßNERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:14:13
149NORVEGEAnders SKAARSETHUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM+00:14:18
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASJacob Willem ARIESENMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL03h 00m 45s
2SUISSEFabian LIENHARDHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
3PAYS-BASLuuc BUGTERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
4DANEMARKNicolai Philip Brøchner NIELSENHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
5NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP"
6ITALIEMatteo MOSCHETTIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
7DANEMARKJonas Aaen JØRGENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
8DANEMARKAsbjørn KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
9PAYS-BASJason VAN DALENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
10ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEMiguel BRYONHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
11GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas STEWARTJLT CONDOR"
12"
13DANEMARKCasper VON FOLSACHTEAM COLOQUICK"
14LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
15BELGIQUEPierre GOEBEERTAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
16ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
17"
18GRANDE BRETAGNEMatthew GIBSONJLT CONDOR"
19ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
20LUXEMBOURGTom WIRTGENAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
21ALLEMAGNEJonas BOKELOHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
22PAYS-BASCees BOLSEG RACING ACADEMY"
23"
24ITALIEMichele GAZZOLIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
25GRANDE BRETAGNETobyn HORTONMADISON GENESIS"
26PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
27"
28NORVEGEKristian AASVOLDTEAM COOP"
29NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP"
30DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
31BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
32"
33PAYS-BASPeter LENDERINKSEG RACING ACADEMY"
34GRANDE BRETAGNEAlistair SLATERJLT CONDOR"
35NORVEGEØivind LUKKEDALTEAM COOP"
36DANEMARKTorkil VEYHETEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
37PAYS-BASJasper HAMELINKMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
38ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJohn MURPHYHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
39GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
40"
41BELGIQUEYann PESTIAUXAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
42ALLEMAGNEChristian Maximilian KOCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
43ESPAGNEJuan CAMACHO DEL FRESNOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
44PAYS-BASTijmen EISINGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
45NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
46SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP"
47"
48NORVEGEMarkus HOELGAARDJOKER ICOPAL"
49BELGIQUEArthur BAUDEAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
50REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUETomáš BUCHÁČEKELKOV - AUTHOR"
51AUTRICHEPatrick GAMPERPOLARTEC KOMETA"
52"
53REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEVojtech HAČECKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
54"
55PAYS-BASJustin TIMMERMANSDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
56SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
57NORVEGEBjørn Tore HOEMJOKER ICOPAL"
58PAYS-BASJan MAASSEG RACING ACADEMY"
59PAYS-BASAdriaan JANSSENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
60BELGIQUEAnthony DEBUYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
61NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL"
62REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJan BÁRTAELKOV - AUTHOR"
63"
64"
65REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJirí POLNICKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
66PAYS-BASJim LINDENBURGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
67"
68GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan MCEVOYMADISON GENESIS"
69DANEMARKJesper SCHULTZTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
70LETTONIEAndzs FLAKSISHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
71DANEMARKJonas Gregaard WILSLYRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:00:09
72"
73NORVEGEOle FORFANGJOKER ICOPAL+00:00:10
74DANEMARKSteffen Munk CHRISTIANSENTEAM COLOQUICK+00:00:11
75POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
76"
77NORVEGECarl Fredrik HAGENJOKER ICOPAL"
78"
79GRANDE BRETAGNERichard HANDLEYMADISON GENESIS"
80"
81"
82ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
83ALLEMAGNEJan TSCHERNOSTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
84"
85PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
86ALLEMAGNERichard BANUSCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
87BELARUSAndrei KRASILNIKAUHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
88DANEMARKEmil Nygaard VINJEBOTEAM COLOQUICK"
89ALLEMAGNEPaul TAEBLINGLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
90"
91"
92NORVEGETorstein TRÆENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
93REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael KUKRLEELKOV - AUTHOR"
94ALLEMAGNETobias NOLDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
95ERYTHREEAwet HABTOM TEKLEPOLARTEC KOMETA"
96NORVEGEErik Nordsaeter RESELLUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
97PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
98GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen WILLIAMSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
99NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
100"
101DANEMARKAnders HARDAHLTEAM COLOQUICK"
102ESPAGNEDiego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZPOLARTEC KOMETA"
103"
104"
105GRANDE BRETAGNEMichael CUMINGMADISON GENESIS"
106NORVEGETobias S. FOSSUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
107IRLANDERobert-Jon MCCARTHYJLT CONDOR"
108ALLEMAGNEPascal TREUBELHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
109GRANDE BRETAGNEJames GULLENJLT CONDOR"
110"
111DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
112DANEMARKDaniel Bligaard LYHNETEAM COLOQUICK"
113+00:00:20
114+00:01:29
115+00:01:34
116ALLEMAGNEJan BROCKHOFFLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
117+00:02:42
118ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEEamon Lucas FRANCKDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
119REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEAlois KAŇKOVSKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
120"
121"
122"
123PAYS-BASRens TULNERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:03:12
124GRANDE BRETAGNEGeorge ATKINSMADISON GENESIS+00:03:58
125GRANDE BRETAGNEIan BIBBYJLT CONDOR"
126DANEMARKTroels RØNNING VINTHERRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
127DANEMARKPatrick CLAUSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:04:43
128DANEMARKChristian Moberg JÖRGENSENTEAM COLOQUICK"
129DANEMARKTobias MØRCJH KONGSTADRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:08:45
130DANEMARKLouis BENDIXENTEAM COOP"
131+00:09:57
132+00:10:09
133ALLEMAGNEMalte JÜRßLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG+00:10:15
134DANEMARKMartin MORTENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:10:18
135ALLEMAGNEMoritz MALCHAREKLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
136+00:10:23
137"
138"
139"
140"
141BELGIQUEJordi MEEUSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
142+00:11:21
143+00:11:30
144NORVEGEAudun Brekke FLØTTENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:18:17
145"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIEMatteo MOSCHETTIPOLARTEC KOMETA03h 21m 00s
2DANEMARKNicolai Philip Brøchner NIELSENHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
3GRANDE BRETAGNEMatthew GIBSONJLT CONDOR"
4PAYS-BASCees BOLSEG RACING ACADEMY"
5"
6"
7SUISSEFabian LIENHARDHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
8GRANDE BRETAGNETobyn HORTONMADISON GENESIS"
9DANEMARKAsbjørn KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
10ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
11ESPAGNEJuan CAMACHO DEL FRESNOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
12DANEMARKCasper VON FOLSACHTEAM COLOQUICK"
13NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP"
14ALLEMAGNEJonas BOKELOHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
15DANEMARKPatrick CLAUSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
16REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJirí POLNICKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
17"
18BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
19DANEMARKSteffen Munk CHRISTIANSENTEAM COLOQUICK"
20PAYS-BASJason VAN DALENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
21"
22BELGIQUEYann PESTIAUXAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
23PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
24PAYS-BASJustin TIMMERMANSDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
25NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP"
26BELGIQUEPierre GOEBEERTAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
27"
28"
29PAYS-BASJacob Willem ARIESENMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
30SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP"
31"
32NORVEGEMarkus HOELGAARDJOKER ICOPAL"
33GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
34DANEMARKJonas Aaen JØRGENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
35PAYS-BASTijmen EISINGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
36PAYS-BASJasper HAMELINKMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
37ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
38REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUETomáš BUCHÁČEKELKOV - AUTHOR"
39PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
40NORVEGEØivind LUKKEDALTEAM COOP"
41REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJan BÁRTAELKOV - AUTHOR"
42"
43NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
44GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas STEWARTJLT CONDOR"
45NORVEGEBjørn Tore HOEMJOKER ICOPAL"
46PAYS-BASAdriaan JANSSENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
47DANEMARKTorkil VEYHETEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
48"
49POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
50GRANDE BRETAGNEAlistair SLATERJLT CONDOR"
51"
52"
53NORVEGETobias S. FOSSUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
54DANEMARKJesper SCHULTZTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
55ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJohn MURPHYHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
56DANEMARKEmil Nygaard VINJEBOTEAM COLOQUICK"
57DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
58"
59ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEMiguel BRYONHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
60GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen WILLIAMSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
61LUXEMBOURGTom WIRTGENAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
62ESPAGNEDiego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZPOLARTEC KOMETA"
63NORVEGEKristian AASVOLDTEAM COOP"
64GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan MCEVOYMADISON GENESIS"
65NORVEGECarl Fredrik HAGENJOKER ICOPAL"
66"
67"
68AUTRICHEPatrick GAMPERPOLARTEC KOMETA"
69DANEMARKChristian Moberg JÖRGENSENTEAM COLOQUICK+00:00:13
70+00:00:35
71DANEMARKLouis BENDIXENTEAM COOP+00:01:47
72DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
73REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEVojtech HAČECKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
74DANEMARKTobias MØRCJH KONGSTADRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
75DANEMARKAnders HARDAHLTEAM COLOQUICK"
76"
77PAYS-BASLuuc BUGTERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:02:16
78NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL+00:02:46
79GRANDE BRETAGNERichard HANDLEYMADISON GENESIS+00:03:24
80BELARUSAndrei KRASILNIKAUHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
81BELGIQUEJordi MEEUSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
82DANEMARKDaniel Bligaard LYHNETEAM COLOQUICK+00:03:51
83PAYS-BASRens TULNERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:04:42
84NORVEGEOle FORFANGJOKER ICOPAL+00:05:50
85NORVEGETorstein TRÆENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
86ALLEMAGNEPaul TAEBLINGLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
87DANEMARKJonas Gregaard WILSLYRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
88ALLEMAGNERichard BANUSCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
89ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEEamon Lucas FRANCKDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
90"
91REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEAlois KAŇKOVSKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
92BELGIQUEAnthony DEBUYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
93BELGIQUEArthur BAUDEAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
94"
95REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael KUKRLEELKOV - AUTHOR"
96"
97"
98PAYS-BASJim LINDENBURGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
99"
100LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
101PAYS-BASPeter LENDERINKSEG RACING ACADEMY"
102PAYS-BASJan MAASSEG RACING ACADEMY"
103ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
104ALLEMAGNEMalte JÜRßLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
105ALLEMAGNEChristian Maximilian KOCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
106"
107"
108"
109"
110ERYTHREEAwet HABTOM TEKLEPOLARTEC KOMETA"
111NORVEGEErik Nordsaeter RESELLUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
112PAYS-BASDylan BOUWMANSMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
113SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
114"
115LETTONIEAndzs FLAKSISHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
116"
117"
118"
119"
120"
121"
122"
123ALLEMAGNETobias NOLDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
124ITALIEMichele GAZZOLIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
125NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM+00:05:57
126GRANDE BRETAGNEGeorge ATKINSMADISON GENESIS"
127GRANDE BRETAGNEJames GULLENJLT CONDOR"
128GRANDE BRETAGNEIan BIBBYJLT CONDOR"
129IRLANDERobert-Jon MCCARTHYJLT CONDOR"
130GRANDE BRETAGNEMichael CUMINGMADISON GENESIS"
131DANEMARKTroels RØNNING VINTHERRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
132"
133+00:06:02
134"
135"
136+00:06:06
137ALLEMAGNEJan TSCHERNOSTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:18:20
138ALLEMAGNEMoritz MALCHAREKLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
139"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY04h 16m 34s
2DANEMARKEmil Nygaard VINJEBOTEAM COLOQUICK"
3GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas STEWARTJLT CONDOR+00:00:01
4ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
5DANEMARKJonas Aaen JØRGENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
6NORVEGEBjørn Tore HOEMJOKER ICOPAL"
7ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJohn MURPHYHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES+00:00:16
8NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP"
9PAYS-BASJason VAN DALENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:00:19
10"
11DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:49
12GRANDE BRETAGNEMatthew GIBSONJLT CONDOR"
13SUISSEFabian LIENHARDHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
14PAYS-BASLuuc BUGTERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
15BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
16DANEMARKNicolai Philip Brøchner NIELSENHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
17GRANDE BRETAGNETobyn HORTONMADISON GENESIS"
18ESPAGNEJuan CAMACHO DEL FRESNOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
19NORVEGEErik Nordsaeter RESELLUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
20REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJirí POLNICKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
21PAYS-BASJan MAASSEG RACING ACADEMY"
22"
23REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUETomáš BUCHÁČEKELKOV - AUTHOR"
24BELGIQUEArthur BAUDEAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
25LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
26DANEMARKPatrick CLAUSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
27"
28NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
29"
30"
31GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
32NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP"
33PAYS-BASCees BOLSEG RACING ACADEMY"
34GRANDE BRETAGNEAlistair SLATERJLT CONDOR"
35ALLEMAGNERichard BANUSCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
36PAYS-BASAdriaan JANSSENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
37"
38"
39NORVEGEMarkus HOELGAARDJOKER ICOPAL"
40"
41"
42POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
43"
44BELGIQUEPierre GOEBEERTAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
45PAYS-BASTijmen EISINGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
46PAYS-BASJustin TIMMERMANSDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
47PAYS-BASJacob Willem ARIESENMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
48BELGIQUEAnthony DEBUYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
49LUXEMBOURGTom WIRTGENAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
50REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJan BÁRTAELKOV - AUTHOR"
51NORVEGECarl Fredrik HAGENJOKER ICOPAL"
52"
53DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
54"
55BELARUSAndrei KRASILNIKAUHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
56DANEMARKJonas Gregaard WILSLYRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
57"
58GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan MCEVOYMADISON GENESIS"
59NORVEGETobias S. FOSSUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
60DANEMARKDaniel Bligaard LYHNETEAM COLOQUICK"
61PAYS-BASPeter LENDERINKSEG RACING ACADEMY"
62ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEMiguel BRYONHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
63LETTONIEAndzs FLAKSISHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
64"
65"
66"
67"
68DANEMARKJesper SCHULTZTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:01:05
69NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL+00:01:13
70"
71SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP+00:00:49
72ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
73GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen WILLIAMSSEG RACING ACADEMY+00:02:19
74REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEAlois KAŇKOVSKÝELKOV - AUTHOR+00:02:51
75REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael KUKRLEELKOV - AUTHOR"
76NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
77DANEMARKTroels RØNNING VINTHERRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:02:58
78+00:03:27
79DANEMARKChristian Moberg JÖRGENSENTEAM COLOQUICK+00:05:22
80NORVEGEOle FORFANGJOKER ICOPAL"
81REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEVojtech HAČECKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
82NORVEGETorstein TRÆENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
83"
84"
85GRANDE BRETAGNEMichael CUMINGMADISON GENESIS"
86ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEEamon Lucas FRANCKDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:05:38
87PAYS-BASRens TULNERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
88+00:05:39
89+00:05:47
90+00:07:59
91PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
92+00:08:25
93DANEMARKLouis BENDIXENTEAM COOP+00:08:47
94ALLEMAGNEJan TSCHERNOSTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
95+00:09:15
96GRANDE BRETAGNERichard HANDLEYMADISON GENESIS+00:10:15
97ESPAGNEDiego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:12:22
98BELGIQUEYann PESTIAUXAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
99PAYS-BASDylan BOUWMANSMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
100ERYTHREEAwet HABTOM TEKLEPOLARTEC KOMETA"
101AUTRICHEPatrick GAMPERPOLARTEC KOMETA"
102DANEMARKTorkil VEYHETEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
103DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
104PAYS-BASJasper HAMELINKMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
105GRANDE BRETAGNEGeorge ATKINSMADISON GENESIS"
106GRANDE BRETAGNEJames GULLENJLT CONDOR"
107"
108DANEMARKTobias MØRCJH KONGSTADRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
109"
110"
111"
112ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
113ALLEMAGNEMoritz MALCHAREKLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG+00:15:33
114+00:15:43
115ITALIEMichele GAZZOLIPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:15:47
116NORVEGEKristian AASVOLDTEAM COOP"
117SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
118DANEMARKAnders HARDAHLTEAM COLOQUICK"
119ALLEMAGNEJonas BOKELOHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
120ALLEMAGNEPaul TAEBLINGLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
121DANEMARKCasper VON FOLSACHTEAM COLOQUICK"
122PAYS-BASJim LINDENBURGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
123BELGIQUEJordi MEEUSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
124"
125DANEMARKSteffen Munk CHRISTIANSENTEAM COLOQUICK"
126ALLEMAGNETobias NOLDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
127"
128ITALIEMatteo MOSCHETTIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
129"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1GRANDE BRETAGNEMatthew GIBSONJLT CONDOR03h 33m 16s
2NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP"
3DANEMARKNicolai Philip Brøchner NIELSENHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
4ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
5SUISSEFabian LIENHARDHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
6REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEAlois KAŇKOVSKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
7"
8"
9GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas STEWARTJLT CONDOR"
10PAYS-BASJacob Willem ARIESENMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
11PAYS-BASCees BOLSEG RACING ACADEMY"
12ESPAGNEJuan CAMACHO DEL FRESNOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
13PAYS-BASLuuc BUGTERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
14ALLEMAGNEJonas BOKELOHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
15LUXEMBOURGTom WIRTGENAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
16"
17PAYS-BASJason VAN DALENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
18GRANDE BRETAGNETobyn HORTONMADISON GENESIS"
19DANEMARKJonas Aaen JØRGENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
20DANEMARKCasper VON FOLSACHTEAM COLOQUICK"
21DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
22BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
23"
24"
25NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
26PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
27ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJohn MURPHYHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
28PAYS-BASTijmen EISINGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
29REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJirí POLNICKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
30"
31DANEMARKEmil Nygaard VINJEBOTEAM COLOQUICK"
32GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
33REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUETomáš BUCHÁČEKELKOV - AUTHOR"
34NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP"
35"
36BELGIQUEYann PESTIAUXAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
37DANEMARKJonas Gregaard WILSLYRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
38PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
39PAYS-BASJasper HAMELINKMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
40PAYS-BASPeter LENDERINKSEG RACING ACADEMY"
41ALLEMAGNEJan TSCHERNOSTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
42DANEMARKLouis BENDIXENTEAM COOP"
43NORVEGEKristian AASVOLDTEAM COOP"
44ITALIEMatteo MOSCHETTIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
45"
46BELGIQUEPierre GOEBEERTAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
47"
48BELGIQUEAnthony DEBUYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
49SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP"
50ALBANIEBesmir BANUSHIAMORE & VITA - PRODIR"
51BELARUSAndrei KRASILNIKAUHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
52DANEMARKTorkil VEYHETEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
53"
54LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
55BELGIQUEArthur BAUDEAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
56REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJan BÁRTAELKOV - AUTHOR"
57PAYS-BASJim LINDENBURGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
58"
59LETTONIEAndzs FLAKSISHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
60GRANDE BRETAGNEAlistair SLATERJLT CONDOR"
61DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
62"
63PAYS-BASJustin TIMMERMANSDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
64ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEEamon Lucas FRANCKDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:03:41
65ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEMiguel BRYONHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
66"
67"
68POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
69ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
70GRANDE BRETAGNEMichael CUMINGMADISON GENESIS"
71PAYS-BASJan MAASSEG RACING ACADEMY"
72PAYS-BASDylan BOUWMANSMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
73REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEVojtech HAČECKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
74DANEMARKAnders HARDAHLTEAM COLOQUICK"
75ESPAGNEDiego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:03:46
76ALLEMAGNEMoritz MALCHAREKLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG+00:04:15
77SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
78NORVEGEErik Nordsaeter RESELLUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM+00:05:03
79NORVEGEOle FORFANGJOKER ICOPAL"
80NORVEGECarl Fredrik HAGENJOKER ICOPAL"
81NORVEGEMarkus HOELGAARDJOKER ICOPAL"
82NORVEGEBjørn Tore HOEMJOKER ICOPAL"
83+00:05:08
84ERYTHREEAwet HABTOM TEKLEPOLARTEC KOMETA"
85"
86"
87+00:05:11
88"
89+00:05:13
90DANEMARKPatrick CLAUSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:05:24
91+00:05:36
92"
93NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
94DANEMARKTobias MØRCJH KONGSTADRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:08:30
95NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL"
96BELGIQUEJordi MEEUSSEG RACING ACADEMY+00:08:44
97DANEMARKJesper SCHULTZTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:10:53
98GRANDE BRETAGNEJames GULLENJLT CONDOR"
99GRANDE BRETAGNERichard HANDLEYMADISON GENESIS"
100GRANDE BRETAGNEGeorge ATKINSMADISON GENESIS"
101GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan MCEVOYMADISON GENESIS"
102DANEMARKChristian Moberg JÖRGENSENTEAM COLOQUICK"
103DANEMARKDaniel Bligaard LYHNETEAM COLOQUICK"
104DANEMARKTroels RØNNING VINTHERRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
105DANEMARKSteffen Munk CHRISTIANSENTEAM COLOQUICK"
106DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
107PAYS-BASRens TULNERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
108ITALIEMichele GAZZOLIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
109PAYS-BASAdriaan JANSSENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
110NORVEGETorstein TRÆENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
111"
112"
113ALLEMAGNETobias NOLDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
114"
115"
116"
117REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael KUKRLEELKOV - AUTHOR"
118"
119"
120"
121"
122GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen WILLIAMSSEG RACING ACADEMY+00:11:59
123NORVEGETobias S. FOSSUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
124"
125"
126ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIEMatteo MOSCHETTIPOLARTEC KOMETA03h 27m 53s
2GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS"
3ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
4"
5DANEMARKDaniel Bligaard LYHNETEAM COLOQUICK"
6PAYS-BASLuuc BUGTERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
7ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEMiguel BRYONHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
8PAYS-BASJason VAN DALENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
9GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas STEWARTJLT CONDOR"
10DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
11BELGIQUEYann PESTIAUXAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
12PAYS-BASJacob Willem ARIESENMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
13"
14NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP"
15"
16NORVEGEBjørn Tore HOEMJOKER ICOPAL"
17"
18REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEAlois KAŇKOVSKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
19ALLEMAGNEJonas BOKELOHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
20BELGIQUEAnthony DEBUYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
21NORVEGEMarkus HOELGAARDJOKER ICOPAL"
22"
23"
24GRANDE BRETAGNETobyn HORTONMADISON GENESIS"
25BELGIQUEArthur BAUDEAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
26NORVEGEErik Nordsaeter RESELLUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
27"
28NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP"
29PAYS-BASJustin TIMMERMANSDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
30"
31DANEMARKCasper VON FOLSACHTEAM COLOQUICK"
32REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEVojtech HAČECKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
33DANEMARKNicolai Philip Brøchner NIELSENHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
34GRANDE BRETAGNEMatthew GIBSONJLT CONDOR"
35PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY"
36"
37NORVEGEKristian AASVOLDTEAM COOP"
38NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
39LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
40PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
41REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJirí POLNICKÝELKOV - AUTHOR"
42PAYS-BASJasper HAMELINKMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
43DANEMARKJonas Aaen JØRGENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
44PAYS-BASAdriaan JANSSENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
45"
46GRANDE BRETAGNEAlistair SLATERJLT CONDOR"
47"
48"
49DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
50NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
51PAYS-BASTijmen EISINGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
52POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
53BELGIQUEKenny MOLLYAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
54ESPAGNEJuan CAMACHO DEL FRESNOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
55"
56LUXEMBOURGTom WIRTGENAGO - AQUA SERVICE"
57REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUETomáš BUCHÁČEKELKOV - AUTHOR"
58ERYTHREEAwet HABTOM TEKLEPOLARTEC KOMETA"
59ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJohn MURPHYHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
60ALLEMAGNEJan TSCHERNOSTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
61"
62DANEMARKEmil Nygaard VINJEBOTEAM COLOQUICK"
63"
64PAYS-BASPeter LENDERINKSEG RACING ACADEMY"
65PAYS-BASJan MAASSEG RACING ACADEMY"
66NORVEGECarl Fredrik HAGENJOKER ICOPAL"
67REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEJan BÁRTAELKOV - AUTHOR"
68ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
69"
70PAYS-BASJim LINDENBURGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
71PAYS-BASDylan BOUWMANSMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
72ALLEMAGNERichard BANUSCHLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
73BELARUSAndrei KRASILNIKAUHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
74"
75SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP"
76SUISSEFabian LIENHARDHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES"
77"
78"
79DANEMARKJonas Gregaard WILSLYRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM"
80ITALIEMichele GAZZOLIPOLARTEC KOMETA"
81REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichael KUKRLEELKOV - AUTHOR"
82ALLEMAGNETobias NOLDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
83PAYS-BASCees BOLSEG RACING ACADEMY"
84DANEMARKJesper SCHULTZTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
85ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
86DANEMARKAnders HARDAHLTEAM COLOQUICK"
87SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
88DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
89ESPAGNEDiego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:00:17
90BELGIQUEJordi MEEUSSEG RACING ACADEMY+00:00:33
91DANEMARKPatrick CLAUSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:01:06
92DANEMARKLouis BENDIXENTEAM COOP+00:01:19
93DANEMARKTorkil VEYHETEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:01:31
94ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEEamon Lucas FRANCKDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
95PAYS-BASRens TULNERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM+00:02:00
96NORVEGEOle FORFANGJOKER ICOPAL+00:02:04
97NORVEGETorstein TRÆENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
98GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan MCEVOYMADISON GENESIS+00:02:28
99GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen WILLIAMSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
100+00:02:32
101"
102+00:02:36
103DANEMARKSteffen Munk CHRISTIANSENTEAM COLOQUICK+00:02:37
104"
105+00:03:22
106LETTONIEAndzs FLAKSISHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES+00:03:33
107+00:03:49
108+00:04:29
109+00:04:34
110"
111"
112"
113NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL"
114+00:04:36
115+00:04:37
116+00:11:06
117DANEMARKChristian Moberg JÖRGENSENTEAM COLOQUICK+00:12:06
118GRANDE BRETAGNEGeorge ATKINSMADISON GENESIS"
119ALLEMAGNEMoritz MALCHAREKLKT TEAM BRANDENBURG"
120GRANDE BRETAGNERichard HANDLEYMADISON GENESIS"
121GRANDE BRETAGNEJames GULLENJLT CONDOR"
122GRANDE BRETAGNEMichael CUMINGMADISON GENESIS"
123"