Tour de Pologne

World Tour   Classe 2.UWT   Du samedi 04 août   au vendredi 10 août   Pays de l'équipe Tour de Pologne : POLOGNE POLOGNE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY24h 23m 54s
2GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:15
3FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:20
4NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:24
5BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:27
6AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:31
7ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:32
8ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:40
9PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:42
10ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:44
11ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:46
12EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:49
13ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:29
14POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:01:32
15FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:51
16ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:02:00
17FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:01
18BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:03
19BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:04
20KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:14
21COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY+00:02:15
22BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:40
23SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
24ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:02:53
25AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:02:56
26BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:57
27ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:03:00
28FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIvan ROVNYGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:03:33
29BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:03:42
30BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:03:58
31SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:04:01
32FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:04:28
33ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:04:41
34FRANCEStéphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:04:59
35ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:05:34
36ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:06:15
37BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL+00:07:20
38FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY+00:08:15
39GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL+00:09:24
40ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:10:14
41ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:10:22
42ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:12:06
43SLOVENIEDomen NOVAKBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:12:35
44ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:13:45
45ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM+00:13:54
46SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:14:24
47KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM+00:14:27
48ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:14:30
49AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
50FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:14:54
51GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:15:01
52ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:15:13
53ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:16:09
54PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:16:22
55SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM+00:16:48
56FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:17:16
57POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:18:49
58UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:19:07
59ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:19:10
60AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM+00:19:13
61FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:19:21
62ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY+00:21:33
63DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:22:45
64+00:24:13
65ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:24:41
66NORVEGEEdvald BOASSON HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:25:28
67REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:25:48
68BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB+00:26:24
69POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R+00:26:39
70COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:27:11
71FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:28:16
72KAZAKHSTANArtyom ZAKHAROVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:28:47
73FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:28:53
74POLOGNEPrzemyslaw NIEMIECUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:28:58
75FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:29:40
76ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:30:27
77POLOGNEMichal PODLASKIVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM+00:30:47
78CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:32:45
79POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:33:47
80POLOGNEJakub KACZMAREKTEAM HUROM+00:35:52
81BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM+00:36:04
82KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM+00:36:31
83PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:36:44
84PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM+00:36:50
85ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:36:51
86NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:37:06
87POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY+00:37:57
88BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:38:05
89ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:38:47
90ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM+00:40:43
91KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:41:01
92AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:41:53
93COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:44:16
94ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB+00:45:28
95SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:46:06
96AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:48:28
97SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:49:47
98+00:50:02
99ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:50:46
100BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:52:23
101ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:54:37
102ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:55:28
103GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY+00:56:19
104ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:57:47
105ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:58:30
106FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:00:51
107POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
108BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+01:04:32
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE02h 59m 11s
2COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
4ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO"
5PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
6PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
7ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
8FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
9POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R"
10POLOGNEPawel FRANCZAKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
11NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
12FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander PORSEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
13FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
14ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
15BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
16BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
17AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
18GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
19PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
20POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
21FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
22ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
23EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
24ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
25ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
26ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
27POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
28REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
29KAZAKHSTANArtyom ZAKHAROVASTANA PRO TEAM"
30ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
31KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
32POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
33JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
34ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
35AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ"
36BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
37ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
38FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
39NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
40ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
41ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
42FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
43BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
44FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
45"
46KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM"
47PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
48COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
49ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
50SLOVENIEDomen NOVAKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
51ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
52FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
53KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM"
54BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
55CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
56SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
57PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
58FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
59IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM"
60ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM"
61FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
62ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
63FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIvan ROVNYGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
64AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
65BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
66SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
67POLOGNEMarek RUTKIEWICZWIBATECH MERX 7R"
68ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
69BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
70ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
71REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
72ITALIEValerio AGNOLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
73ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
74UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
75ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
76FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
77COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO"
78ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
79ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
80BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
81ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
82DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
83FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
84BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
85POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
86NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
87FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
88POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
89AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
90ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
91GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
92POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
93ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
94POLOGNEJakub KACZMAREKTEAM HUROM"
95BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
96ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
97ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
98SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
99KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
100POLOGNEAdam STACHOWIAKVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM"
101COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
102POLOGNEMichal PODLASKIVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM"
103GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
104COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
105LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
106ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
107ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
108DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
109"
110SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
111ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
112ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
113FRANCEWilliam BONNETGROUPAMA - FDJ"
114ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
115SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
116SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
117FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
118POLOGNEPrzemyslaw NIEMIECUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
119FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
120AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
121POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
122GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
123AUSTRALIELachlan MORTONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
124AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
125BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
126BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
127AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
128BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
129FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
130GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
131SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
132ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE"
133FRANCEStéphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
134POLOGNEKarol DOMAGALSKIONE PRO CYCLING"
135FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
136ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
137PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
138SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
139PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:26
140PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
141FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:00:41
142AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:46
143FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
144PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:29
145AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:49
146ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:00
147PAYS-BASLennard HOFSTEDETEAM SUNWEB+00:02:40
148AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:02:46
149ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:05
150NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAlex FRAMETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:03:30
151ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB+00:05:54
152GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:06:09
153COLOMBIEWilson Steeven CARDONA GARCIAGW SHIMANO"
154SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:15:48
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE03h 16m 39s
2COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO"
4SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
5ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
6ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
7FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
8PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
9FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
10"
11ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
12PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
13ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
14NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
15PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
16DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
17PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
18FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
19AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
20NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
21ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
22POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
23FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
24POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
25FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
26ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
27EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
28GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
29ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
30ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
31PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
32KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
33FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
34POLOGNEJakub KACZMAREKTEAM HUROM"
35POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R"
36PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
37ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
38ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
39FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIvan ROVNYGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
40ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
41ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
42POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
43ITALIEValerio AGNOLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
44ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
45SLOVENIEDomen NOVAKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
46KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM"
47NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
48SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
49FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
50KAZAKHSTANArtyom ZAKHAROVASTANA PRO TEAM"
51AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ"
52UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
53BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
54ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
55COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
56POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
57BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
58SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
59COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
60PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
61SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
62ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
63ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
64REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
65PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
66SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
67BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
68BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
69ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
70ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
71FRANCEWilliam BONNETGROUPAMA - FDJ"
72BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
73FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
74ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
75AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
76GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
77BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
78BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
79POLOGNEPrzemyslaw NIEMIECUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
80FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
81BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
82ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
83REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
84BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
85FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander PORSEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
86FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
87GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
88CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
89POLOGNEMarek RUTKIEWICZWIBATECH MERX 7R"
90DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
91POLOGNEMichal PODLASKIVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM"
92GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
93ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM"
94POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
95BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
96BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
97COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
98JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
99ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
100ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
101ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
102KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM"
103SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
104BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
105FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
106GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
107SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
108AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
109ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
110ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
111ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
112ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
113ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
114AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
115FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
116ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
117ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
118AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
119FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
120ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
121BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
122FRANCEStéphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
123LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
124POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
125"
126ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
127AUSTRALIELachlan MORTONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
128POLOGNEKarol DOMAGALSKIONE PRO CYCLING"
129ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
130COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO"
131SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
132FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
133AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
134FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
135GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:27
136POLOGNEPawel FRANCZAKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:54
137AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
138NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAlex FRAMETREK - SEGAFREDO"
139PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
140FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
141KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
142FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
143COLOMBIEJulian CARDONA TABARESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:12
144AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
145POLOGNEAdam STACHOWIAKVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM+00:01:21
146ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:58
147FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:02:05
148AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:04:35
149SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
150POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
151ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE"
152PAYS-BASLennard HOFSTEDETEAM SUNWEB+00:07:09
153ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
154IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS03h 09m 59s
2GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
3ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
4ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
5ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
6ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO"
7DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
8FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
9BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
10PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
11FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
12ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
13ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
14ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
15NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
16POLOGNEPawel FRANCZAKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
17FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander PORSEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
18KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
19PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
20PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
21PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
22POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
23FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
24POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R"
25POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
26POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
27FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
28SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
29FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIvan ROVNYGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
30BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
31FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
32ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
33SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
34PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
35CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
36FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
37ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
38ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
39ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
40REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
41NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
42ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
43POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
44KAZAKHSTANArtyom ZAKHAROVASTANA PRO TEAM"
45GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
46FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
47FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
48PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
49PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
50ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
51GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
52ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
53EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
54PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
55BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
56SLOVENIEDomen NOVAKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
57ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
58ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
59POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
60COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
61ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
62ITALIEValerio AGNOLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
63FRANCEWilliam BONNETGROUPAMA - FDJ"
64SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
65ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
66REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
67ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
68FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
69ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
70PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
71JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
72DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
73AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
74UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
75KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM"
76POLOGNEJakub KACZMAREKTEAM HUROM"
77FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
78BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
79BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
80BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
81BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
82ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
83COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
84BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
85POLOGNEMarek RUTKIEWICZWIBATECH MERX 7R"
86SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
87AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
88ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
89POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
90ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
91SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
92FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
93BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
94ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
95ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM"
96LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
97AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
98POLOGNEMichal PODLASKIVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM"
99AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ"
100FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
101BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
102SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
103FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
104AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
105ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
106NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
107BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
108ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
109ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
110SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
111ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
112FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
113ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
114ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
115POLOGNEPrzemyslaw NIEMIECUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
116FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
117ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
118GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
119KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM"
120POLOGNEKarol DOMAGALSKIONE PRO CYCLING"
121BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
122FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
123"
124ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
125BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
126GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
127SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
128"
129AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
130KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
131AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
132ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
133NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAlex FRAMETREK - SEGAFREDO"
134FRANCEStéphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
135AUSTRALIELachlan MORTONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
136COLOMBIEJaime Andres RESTREPO GARCIAEQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA"
137AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
138GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
139IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM"
140ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
141ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
142POLOGNEAdam STACHOWIAKVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM"
143ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:24
144COLOMBIEJulian CARDONA TABARESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:31
145ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:34
146AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
147FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
148FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:46
149POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:01:21
150AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
151SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:10
152ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB+00:04:41
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY04h 25m 44s
2BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:03
3NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
4FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
5ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
6FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
7PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:06
8ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
9COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
10ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
11BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
12ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
13ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
14BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:10
15AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:14
16ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
17GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
18ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
19SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
20BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
21POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
22KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:18
23EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
24SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:21
25BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
26GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
27ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:25
28FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
29ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:27
30ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM"
31FRANCEStéphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
32BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
33KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:31
34BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
35ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
36ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:35
37REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
38ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:39
39BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
40FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:43
41ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
42AUSTRALIELachlan MORTONTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:47
43FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIvan ROVNYGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
44ITALIEValerio AGNOLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
45NORVEGEEdvald BOASSON HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:50
46GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
47AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
48POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:54
49SLOVENIEDomen NOVAKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
50FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:59
51FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:05
52UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:07
53POLOGNEMichal PODLASKIVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM+00:01:09
54AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:17
55ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:15
56POLOGNEJakub KACZMAREKTEAM HUROM"
57FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:01:18
58SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:23
59ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:26
60FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:31
61ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:48
62REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:53
63SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
64PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:34
65"
66AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM+00:02:56
67GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
68FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
69DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:00
70ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY+00:03:05
71PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:03:08
72POLOGNEPrzemyslaw NIEMIECUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:03:17
73POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R+00:03:33
74ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:03:41
75KAZAKHSTANArtyom ZAKHAROVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:03:47
76ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
77AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB+00:04:24
78ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:04:30
79SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:06:36
80LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
81BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
82FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:06:48
83ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:07:40
84CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:07:45
85SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:07:49
86ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:07:56
87ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
88FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:08:55
89POLOGNEMarek RUTKIEWICZWIBATECH MERX 7R"
90"
91ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
92PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
93BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
94KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM+00:08:59
95ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:09:11
96AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
97ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:09:15
98POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
99COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:09:23
100COLOMBIEJaime Andres RESTREPO GARCIAEQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA"
101NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:09:34
102FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
103SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:09:50
104ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:09:51
105ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:09:58
106ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:10:11
107PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:11:01
108POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY+00:11:33
109DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
110BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
111GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY+00:11:36
112PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:11:44
113PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:11:50
114PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
115KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:11:52
116ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:12:01
117FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:12:07
118FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:17:40
119ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
120ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
121POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
122FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
123ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
124ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
125JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
126SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
127AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
128FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
129"
130FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
131FRANCEWilliam BONNETGROUPAMA - FDJ"
132SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
133COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
134POLOGNEKarol DOMAGALSKIONE PRO CYCLING"
135BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
136POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
137ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
138ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
139FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
140AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
141AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
142ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
143NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAlex FRAMETREK - SEGAFREDO"
144POLOGNEPawel FRANCZAKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:17:49
145FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander PORSEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:21:57
146BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
147COLOMBIEJulian CARDONA TABARESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:25:55
148GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:34:06
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY03h 39m 14s
2BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
3ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
4ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
5ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
6GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
7ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
8ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO"
9NORVEGEEdvald BOASSON HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
10BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
11FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
12KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
13NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
14BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
15BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
16FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
17AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ"
18COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
19ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
20FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
21FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
22ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
23ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
24ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
25BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
26SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
27PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
28FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIvan ROVNYGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
29ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
30POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
31ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
32ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
33BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
34ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
35EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
36BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
37ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
38FRANCEStéphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
39ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
40AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
41ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
42GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
43KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM"
44POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
45BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
46ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
47GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
48SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
49ITALIEValerio AGNOLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
50ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
51ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM"
52REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
53AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
54SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
55POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
56DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
57UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
58COLOMBIEJaime Andres RESTREPO GARCIAEQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA"
59FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
60AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
61SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
62PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:13
63FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
64DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
65SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
66FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:23
67FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:27
68ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY+00:00:39
69FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY+00:00:46
70ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
71ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:54
72POLOGNEPrzemyslaw NIEMIECUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:03
73PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:05
74ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:21
75POLOGNEMichal PODLASKIVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM+00:01:40
76PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:54
77BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
78FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
79PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
80POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
81CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
82FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
83ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
84ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
85PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
86FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
87ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
88KAZAKHSTANArtyom ZAKHAROVASTANA PRO TEAM"
89PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
90NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
91FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
92ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
93POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R"
94"
95BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
96POLOGNEJakub KACZMAREKTEAM HUROM"
97SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
98ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
99AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
100AUSTRALIELachlan MORTONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
101KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM"
102SLOVENIEDomen NOVAKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
103ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
104ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:19
105FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:02:31
106FRANCEWilliam BONNETGROUPAMA - FDJ"
107ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
108POLOGNEMarek RUTKIEWICZWIBATECH MERX 7R"
109POLOGNEAdam STACHOWIAKVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM"
110JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
111BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
112POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
113ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
114COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
115POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY+00:02:44
116SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
117AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
118ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:52
119GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY+00:03:25
120GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
121FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
122AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:29
123ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:32
124SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:06:04
125REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
126ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
127COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:08:09
128COLOMBIEJulian CARDONA TABARESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
129POLOGNEKarol DOMAGALSKIONE PRO CYCLING"
130"
131ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
132AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
133FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
134FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander PORSEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
135KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
136SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
137ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
138ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
139FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:08:48
140BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
141FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:09:14
142BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:13:02
143POLOGNEPawel FRANCZAKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
144AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:15:11
145GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
146NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAlex FRAMETREK - SEGAFREDO"
147PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:17:13
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ03h 16m 01s
2ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
3POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
4GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
5BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
6FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
7NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
8BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
9FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
10EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:04
11ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:11
12COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
13PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
14ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:15
15ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
16ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
17BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:24
18POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
19KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:28
20BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
21SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
22FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
23ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
24BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
25ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
26AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
27KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
28ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
29BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:47
30ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:48
31ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
32FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIvan ROVNYGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
33SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
34ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:07
35ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:12
36FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
37BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:46
38REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:02:32
39FRANCEStéphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:35
40ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
41FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
42FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:51
43ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:03:25
44SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:48
45GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:01
46"
47ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
48FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:44
49BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:55
50ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:05:23
51REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
52ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
53SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:05:26
54SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
55BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
56PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
57ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:05:28
58ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY+00:05:29
59UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:05:32
60POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:05:35
61FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
62AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:06:05
63SLOVENIEDomen NOVAKBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:07:49
64AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM+00:08:42
65ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
66ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
67ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:09:06
68POLOGNEPrzemyslaw NIEMIECUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:12:10
69ITALIEValerio AGNOLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
70CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
71DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
72ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
73BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
74"
75FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
76POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R"
77FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
78SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
79ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE"
80SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
81ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
82KAZAKHSTANArtyom ZAKHAROVASTANA PRO TEAM"
83KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM"
84GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
85"
86FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
87POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
88JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
89ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
90BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
91AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
92FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
93ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
94POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
95BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
96AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
97POLOGNEJakub KACZMAREKTEAM HUROM"
98ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
99ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
100PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
101NORVEGEEdvald BOASSON HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
102NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
103AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
104BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
105COLOMBIEJaime Andres RESTREPO GARCIAEQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA"
106PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:12:29
107KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:12:31
108ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:13:14
109ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:15:14
110SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
111ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:19:54
112POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
113DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
114POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
115ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
116AUSTRALIELachlan MORTONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
117POLOGNEKarol DOMAGALSKIONE PRO CYCLING"
118AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
119ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
120ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
121FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
122FRANCEWilliam BONNETGROUPAMA - FDJ"
123FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
124COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
125COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
126ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
127PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
128ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
129ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
130AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
131GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
132PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL+00:20:05
133PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
134SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
135GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:22:32
136POLOGNEPawel FRANCZAKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:25:34
137NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAlex FRAMETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:25:57
138PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:26:05
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT03h 37m 17s
2FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:12
3ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
4PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:14
5NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
6POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
7ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
8EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:16
9AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ"
10ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
11ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:21
12BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:25
13POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:43
14BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:49
15ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
16FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
17AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:03
18KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:18
19ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
20ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
21ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:47
22BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
23ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
24FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
25SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
26BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
27FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIvan ROVNYGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
28BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
29BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
30FRANCEStéphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
31ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
32BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
33ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
34COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
35FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
36ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
37FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
38SLOVENIEDomen NOVAKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
39FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:02
40ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:12
41GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:02:19
42ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:21
43BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:34
44ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:41
45SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
46ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:52
47ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:03:41
48ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:03:56
49GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:22
50COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:05:30
51FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:05:45
52DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:07:24
53AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
54ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE"
55SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
56AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
57FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
58SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
59FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
60KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
61PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
62SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
63FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
64ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
65"
66ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:08:55
67POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R"
68CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:10:45
69KAZAKHSTANArtyom ZAKHAROVASTANA PRO TEAM"
70ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
71PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
72POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:12:09
73POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
74ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
75REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:12:17
76ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
77POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
78POLOGNEPrzemyslaw NIEMIECUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
79BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
80BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
81SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
82NORVEGEEdvald BOASSON HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
83UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
84ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
85PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
86BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
87BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
88ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
89COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
90KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM+00:13:17
91KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM"
92AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
93ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
94ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
95AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
96ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
97BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
98NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
99ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
100+00:20:22
101POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
102POLOGNEJakub KACZMAREKTEAM HUROM"
103FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
104FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
105ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
106ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
107GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"