DigitSole semelles connectées

Tour de Pologne

World Tour   Classe 2.UWT   Du samedi 04 août   au vendredi 10 août   Pays de l'équipe Tour de Pologne : POLOGNE POLOGNE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE02h 59m 11s
2COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
4ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO"
5PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
6PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
7ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
8FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
9POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R"
10POLOGNEPawel FRANCZAKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
11NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
12FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander PORSEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
13FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
14ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
15BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
16BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
17AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
18GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
19PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
20POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
21FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
22ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
23EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
24ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
25ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
26ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
27POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
28REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
29KAZAKHSTANArtyom ZAKHAROVASTANA PRO TEAM"
30ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
31KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
32POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
33JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
34ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
35AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ"
36BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
37ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
38FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
39NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
40ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
41ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
42FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
43BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
44FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
45"
46KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM"
47PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
48COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
49ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
50SLOVENIEDomen NOVAKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
51ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
52FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
53KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM"
54BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
55CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
56SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
57PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
58FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
59IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM"
60ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM"
61FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
62ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
63FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIvan ROVNYGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
64AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
65BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
66SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
67POLOGNEMarek RUTKIEWICZWIBATECH MERX 7R"
68ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
69BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
70ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
71REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
72ITALIEValerio AGNOLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
73ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
74UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
75ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
76FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
77COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO"
78ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
79ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
80BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
81ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
82DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
83FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
84BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
85POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
86NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
87FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
88POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
89AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
90ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
91GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
92POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
93ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
94POLOGNEJakub KACZMAREKTEAM HUROM"
95BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
96ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
97ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
98SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
99KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
100POLOGNEAdam STACHOWIAKVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM"
101COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
102POLOGNEMichal PODLASKIVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM"
103GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
104COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
105LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
106ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
107ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
108DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
109"
110SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
111ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
112ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
113FRANCEWilliam BONNETGROUPAMA - FDJ"
114ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
115SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
116SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
117FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
118POLOGNEPrzemyslaw NIEMIECUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
119FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
120AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
121POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
122GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
123AUSTRALIELachlan MORTONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
124AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
125BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
126BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
127AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
128BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
129FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
130GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
131SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
132ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE"
133FRANCEStéphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
134POLOGNEKarol DOMAGALSKIONE PRO CYCLING"
135FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
136ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
137PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
138SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
139PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:26
140PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
141FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:00:41
142AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:46
143FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
144PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:29
145AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:49
146ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:00
147PAYS-BASLennard HOFSTEDETEAM SUNWEB+00:02:40
148AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:02:46
149ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:05
150NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAlex FRAMETREK - SEGAFREDO+00:03:30
151ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB+00:05:54
152GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:06:09
153COLOMBIEWilson Steeven CARDONA GARCIAGW SHIMANO"
154SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:15:48
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE03h 16m 39s
2COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3ITALIEGiacomo NIZZOLOTREK - SEGAFREDO"
4SLOVENIELuka MEZGECMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
5ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
6ITALIENiccolo BONIFAZIOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
7FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
8PAYS-BASMike TEUNISSENTEAM SUNWEB"
9FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
10"
11ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
12PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
13ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
14NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
15PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
16DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
17PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
18FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
19AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
20NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
21ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
22POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
23FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei CHERNETSKIASTANA PRO TEAM"
24POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
25FRANCEMikael CHERELAG2R LA MONDIALE"
26ALLEMAGNEJohannes FRÖHLINGERTEAM SUNWEB"
27EQUATEURRichard CARAPAZMOVISTAR TEAM"
28GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
29ITALIEGianluca BRAMBILLATREK - SEGAFREDO"
30ITALIEFabio ARUUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
31PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
32KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
33FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
34POLOGNEJakub KACZMAREKTEAM HUROM"
35POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R"
36PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
37ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
38ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
39FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIvan ROVNYGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
40ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
41ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
42POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
43ITALIEValerio AGNOLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
44ESPAGNEIvan GARCIA CORTINABAHRAIN - MERIDA"
45SLOVENIEDomen NOVAKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
46KAZAKHSTANAndrey ZEITSASTANA PRO TEAM"
47NOUVELLE-ZELANDEGeorge BENNETTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
48SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
49FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
50KAZAKHSTANArtyom ZAKHAROVASTANA PRO TEAM"
51AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ"
52UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
53BELGIQUEDries DEVENYNSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
54ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
55COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY"
56POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
57BELGIQUELaurens DE PLUSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
58SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
59COLOMBIEJhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIATEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
60PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
61SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
62ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
63ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
64REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
65PORTUGALNuno BICOMOVISTAR TEAM"
66SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
67BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
68BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
69ITALIEDavide FORMOLOBORA - HANSGROHE"
70ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
71FRANCEWilliam BONNETGROUPAMA - FDJ"
72BELGIQUEJan BAKELANTSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
73FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
74ESPAGNEDaniel MORENO FERNANDEZTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
75AUSTRALIEAlexander EDMONDSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
76GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
77BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
78BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
79POLOGNEPrzemyslaw NIEMIECUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
80FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
81BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
82ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
83REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
84BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
85FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander PORSEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
86FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
87GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
88CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
89POLOGNEMarek RUTKIEWICZWIBATECH MERX 7R"
90DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
91POLOGNEMichal PODLASKIVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM"
92GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
93ESPAGNEAntonio PEDREROMOVISTAR TEAM"
94POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
95BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
96BELGIQUEJenthe BIERMANSTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
97COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
98JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
99ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
100ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
101ESPAGNEJorge ARCASMOVISTAR TEAM"
102KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM"
103SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
104BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
105FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
106GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
107SLOVENIEGrega BOLEBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
108AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
109ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
110ITALIEEdward RAVASIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
111ITALIEValerio CONTIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
112ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM"
113ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
114AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
115FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
116ERYTHREENatnael BERHANETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
117ESPAGNELuis Angel MATE MARDONESCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
118AUSTRALIEBen O'CONNORTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
119FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
120ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
121BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
122FRANCEStéphane ROSSETTOCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
123LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
124POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY"
125"
126ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
127AUSTRALIELachlan MORTONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
128POLOGNEKarol DOMAGALSKIONE PRO CYCLING"
129ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
130COLOMBIEJarlinson PANTANO GOMEZTREK - SEGAFREDO"
131SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
132FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergei SHILOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
133AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
134FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
135GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:27
136POLOGNEPawel FRANCZAKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:54
137AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
138NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAlex FRAMETREK - SEGAFREDO"
139PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
140FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
141KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
142FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander FOLIFOROVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
143COLOMBIEJulian CARDONA TABARESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:12
144AUSTRALIEMitchell DOCKERTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
145POLOGNEAdam STACHOWIAKVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM+00:01:21
146ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELogan OWENTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:58
147FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny SHALUNOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:02:05
148AUTRICHEBernhard EISELTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:04:35
149SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
150POLOGNEKamil GRADEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
151ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE"
152PAYS-BASLennard HOFSTEDETEAM SUNWEB+00:07:09
153ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
154IRLANDENicolas ROCHEBMC RACING TEAM"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps