DigitSole semelles connectées

Tour de Romandie

World Tour   Classe 2.UWT   Du mardi 24 avril   au dimanche 29 avril   Pays de l'équipe Tour de Romandie : SUISSE SUISSE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO17h 09m 00s
2COLOMBIEEgan Arley BERNAL GOMEZTEAM SKY+00:00:08
3AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:35
4DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:16
5PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:23
6PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:02:32
7AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM+00:02:49
8FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE"
9ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:09
10IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:03:12
11ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:22
12COLOMBIEDaniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:34
13ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:03:37
14AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:04:05
15CROATIEKristijan ĐURASEKUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:04:06
16ESPAGNEMikel NIEVE ITURRALDEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:04:07
17ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:04:11
18ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:04:15
19DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:04:18
20FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:36
21ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM+00:04:37
22ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:04:47
23SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:50
24ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:04:54
25FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:05:20
26ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:05:21
27FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:05:53
28AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:06:04
29FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:06:06
30SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:06:48
31BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL+00:06:53
32AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:07:21
33GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:07:22
34ERYTHREEAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:07:43
35COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:07:51
36PAYS-BASLaurens TEN DAMTEAM SUNWEB+00:11:03
37BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:11:14
38COLOMBIEJhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:11:15
39ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:11:47
40COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM+00:11:57
41MAROCAnass AIT EL ABDIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:12:33
42ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:12:56
43ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:13:07
44AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:13:26
45ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM+00:14:18
46FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:14:24
47GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:14:39
48FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:14:46
49BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:15:32
50BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:15:39
51ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
52FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:16:42
53FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY+00:17:17
54CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM+00:18:13
55POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:19:06
56SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM+00:19:08
57ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:20:38
58ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM+00:21:23
59COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:23:33
60BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:23:36
61ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:24:30
62SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:24:50
63PAYS-BASStef CLEMENTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:25:06
64BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL+00:25:46
65PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:26:13
66FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:27:17
67ITALIENicola CONCITREK - SEGAFREDO+00:27:39
68SUISSEKilian FRANKINYBMC RACING TEAM+00:27:44
69UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:27:48
70ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:29:41
71GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL+00:31:09
72AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:31:56
73CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:32:23
74FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:33:13
75SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:35:55
76ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:37:39
77AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB+00:38:19
78FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:38:44
79DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:40:08
80FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:40:46
81GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY+00:41:02
82GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:41:07
83AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:41:35
84SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:43:04
85AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:44:19
86FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:45:29
87GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE+00:45:48
88PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:46:23
89ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:47:45
90BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:49:06
91ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:49:57
92SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:54:26
93BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:55:07
94SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM+00:55:51
95NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:57:24
96AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:59:34
97FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
98ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:01:45
99ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE+01:07:15
100ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+01:07:27
101ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE+01:07:28
102AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:07:50
103ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEGregory DANIELTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:08:40
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB00h 05m 33s
2SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:01
3SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
4AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
5BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:05
6GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
7AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:06
8ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
9FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE"
10ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:09
11COLOMBIEEgan Arley BERNAL GOMEZTEAM SKY+00:00:11
12ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
13UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
14FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
15BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:13
16FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
17SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:14
18AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM"
19ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
20PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
21ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:15
22BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
23COLOMBIEDaniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:16
24ITALIENicola CONCITREK - SEGAFREDO"
25GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:17
26GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
27ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
28SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:18
29AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
30PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:19
31COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
32GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen CUMMINGSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
33IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
34AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:20
35ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
36PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
37SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:21
38FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
39ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:22
40DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
41AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
42POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE"
43FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
44ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
45ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
46FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY+00:00:23
47ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
48NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
49ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
50BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
51SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:24
52PAYS-BASStef CLEMENTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
53BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
54ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
55ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
56CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
57ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:25
58ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
59ERYTHREEAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
60DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
61COLOMBIECarlos BETANCURMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:26
62AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
63ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
64ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
65ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:27
66FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
67ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
68SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE"
69ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
70GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
71SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
72FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
73FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:28
74ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
75GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY+00:00:29
76CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
77FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
78FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
79ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:30
80AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
81ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY"
82COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM"
83FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:31
84SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
85FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
86DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
87BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:32
88PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
89FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
90BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
91ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
92GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:33
93LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
94FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:34
95ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
96BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
97SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
98ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
99BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:35
100AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
101JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
102PAYS-BASLaurens TEN DAMTEAM SUNWEB"
103SUISSEKilian FRANKINYBMC RACING TEAM"
104ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:36
105ESPAGNEMikel NIEVE ITURRALDEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:37
106GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:38
107AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
108ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
109ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:39
110MAROCAnass AIT EL ABDIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:40
111PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
112COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:41
113COLOMBIEJhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
114AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:42
115AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
116PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
117BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
118ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:45
119CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
120ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEGregory DANIELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
121CROATIEKristijan ĐURASEKUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:46
122AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:47
123FRANCEHubert DUPONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
124PAYS-BASTom STAMSNIJDERTEAM SUNWEB"
125PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
126COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:48
127AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:49
128ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:55
129ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
130ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
131PAYS-BASToon WOUTERSERA+00:00:57
132ALLEMAGNERobert Thomas WAGNERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:00
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM04h 03m 42s
2ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
3PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
4FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
5ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
6ITALIEGiacomo BERLATOMSTINA FOCUS"
7FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE"
8BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
9ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
10ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
11COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
12AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
13SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
14ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
15GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
16SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
17ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
18ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
19AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
20FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
21BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
22ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO"
23SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
24PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
25ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
26PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
27COLOMBIEDaniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
28ESPAGNEMikel NIEVE ITURRALDEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
29CROATIEKristijan ĐURASEKUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
30IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
31PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
32FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
33ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
34ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
35ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
36DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
37ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
38COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM"
39ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
40COLOMBIECarlos BETANCURMOVISTAR TEAM"
41COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
42FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
43DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
44ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
45ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
46ITALIENicola CONCITREK - SEGAFREDO"
47AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
48AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM"
49ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
50FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
51GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
52AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
53GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
54FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:17
55AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:30
56FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:14
57FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
58ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY"
59ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
60ERYTHREEAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:35
61BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL"
62CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
63FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
64CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
65UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
66BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
67FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
68PAYS-BASStef CLEMENTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
69GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
70SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
71AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:41
72MAROCAnass AIT EL ABDIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:03:11
73BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
74SUISSEKilian FRANKINYBMC RACING TEAM+00:04:38
75COLOMBIEJhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:04:56
76POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:05:00
77FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:05:08
78ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:05:09
79AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB+00:05:14
80BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
81BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:06:03
82ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
83FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
84AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
85PAYS-BASLaurens TEN DAMTEAM SUNWEB"
86BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL+00:07:09
87SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:08:31
88SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:09:34
89ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
90JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
91FRANCEHubert DUPONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
92FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
93AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
94DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
95GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
96SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
97SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
98CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
99BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
100SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
101PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
102GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
103GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
104ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:14:07
105AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
106COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
107AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:16:18
108AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
109AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
110ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
111BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:18:03
112LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
113ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
114FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
115PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
116PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
117ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
118ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
119ALLEMAGNERobert Thomas WAGNERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
120ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEGregory DANIELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
121ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
122SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE"
123NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
124BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
125AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
126ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
127ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
128ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
129PAYS-BASTom STAMSNIJDERTEAM SUNWEB+00:26:39
130GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen CUMMINGSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
131ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL04h 03m 05s
2ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:02:04
3FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
4AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
5DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
6BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
7ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
8COLOMBIEEgan Arley BERNAL GOMEZTEAM SKY"
9FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE"
10CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
11FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
12PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
13FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
14ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
15BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
16FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
17CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
18PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
19PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
20DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
21IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
22FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
23ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
24ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
25ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
26BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
27GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
28GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
29CROATIEKristijan ĐURASEKUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
30ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO"
31FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
32FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
33GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
34AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
35SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
36ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
37ERYTHREEAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
38AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM"
39SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
40PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
41SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
42SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
43AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
44POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE"
45SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
46ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
47FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
48COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
49ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
50GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
51ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
52ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
53COLOMBIEDaniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
54FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
55AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
56ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
57AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
58ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
59DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
60BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
61ESPAGNEMikel NIEVE ITURRALDEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
62COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
63GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
64FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
65AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
66FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
67AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
68COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM"
69ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
70ITALIENicola CONCITREK - SEGAFREDO"
71FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
72GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
73PAYS-BASLaurens TEN DAMTEAM SUNWEB"
74MAROCAnass AIT EL ABDIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
75AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
76ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
77COLOMBIEJhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
78BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
79COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
80ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
81ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
82COLOMBIECarlos BETANCURMOVISTAR TEAM"
83ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
84FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:18
85SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:21
86PAYS-BASStef CLEMENTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:02:23
87ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:24
88ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:02:30
89ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:02:31
90ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY+00:02:40
91AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB+00:02:42
92BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB+00:02:55
93ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:33
94ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:07:20
95AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
96GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
97BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:08:05
98PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
99ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:09:26
100UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
101SUISSEKilian FRANKINYBMC RACING TEAM"
102SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
103BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:11:09
104NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
105BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
106FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
107AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
108ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEGregory DANIELTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:16:27
109BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL"
110JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
111SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
112PAYS-BASTom STAMSNIJDERTEAM SUNWEB"
113PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
114LITUANIERamunas NAVARDAUSKASBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
115AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
116ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
117ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
118SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
119ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
120AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
121AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
122CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
123ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
124ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
125ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
126PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:19:36
127ALLEMAGNERobert Thomas WAGNERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
128BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1COLOMBIEEgan Arley BERNAL GOMEZTEAM SKY00h 25m 10s
2SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:04
3AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:18
4PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:48
5PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:06
6FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:21
7AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:26
8IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:28
9ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:30
10SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:43
11ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:45
12PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:47
13DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:48
14COLOMBIEDaniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:53
15CROATIEKristijan ĐURASEKUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:55
16ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY+00:02:01
17ESPAGNEMikel NIEVE ITURRALDEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:05
18ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM+00:02:07
19ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:08
20AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:02:10
21ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY+00:02:18
22AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:19
23DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:22
24ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:02:23
25ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:24
26ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:27
27GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:02:33
28BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
29GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
30AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB+00:02:34
31COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:37
32FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:02:44
33BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB+00:02:47
34BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:02:49
35ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
36PAYS-BASLaurens TEN DAMTEAM SUNWEB+00:03:00
37SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:03:01
38ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:03:02
39ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:04
40AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB+00:03:06
41ITALIENicola CONCITREK - SEGAFREDO+00:03:11
42ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:03:13
43ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
44FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:03:19
45SUISSEKilian FRANKINYBMC RACING TEAM+00:03:20
46FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:03:22
47COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
48BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:24
49BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:03:27
50ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
51FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY+00:03:30
52AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:36
53AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:39
54FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:44
55GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:03:46
56AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:47
57PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:03:53
58COLOMBIECarlos BETANCURMOVISTAR TEAM+00:03:56
59SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM+00:03:57
60MAROCAnass AIT EL ABDIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:03:58
61FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:03:59
62SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:12
63FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:13
64COLOMBIEJhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
65POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:04:17
66ERYTHREEAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:04:18
67FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:19
68CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM+00:04:20
69ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:04:21
70FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:04:24
71FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:04:26
72GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:44
73SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:04:50
74FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:54
75ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:05:01
76ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:05:03
77PAYS-BASStef CLEMENTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:05:05
78ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:05:07
79COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:05:09
80SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM+00:05:10
81BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:05:20
82AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:05:25
83ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:05:26
84ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM+00:05:29
85ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:05:30
86GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:05:33
87PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:05:38
88FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:05:41
89BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
90NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
91SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:05:46
92GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE+00:05:49
93DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:06:06
94CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:06:12
95BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL+00:06:13
96ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE+00:06:14
97ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY+00:06:17
98GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY+00:06:18
99BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:06:19
100ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:06:20
101AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:06:24
102FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:06:28
103CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:06:29
104AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:06:31
105ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:06:32
106ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:06:39
107ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:06:51
108UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
109AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:06:52
110SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:06:56
111PAYS-BASTom STAMSNIJDERTEAM SUNWEB+00:06:59
112PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:07:00
113JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
114FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:07:03
115BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:07:25
116ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:07:33
117ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEGregory DANIELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM04h 18m 48s
2SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:48
3COLOMBIEEgan Arley BERNAL GOMEZTEAM SKY"
4PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
5AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:50
6AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM+00:02:09
7FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE"
8ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
9ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
10ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
11BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
12ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
13FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:02:12
14AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
15FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
16DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
17ESPAGNEMikel NIEVE ITURRALDEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
18CROATIEKristijan ĐURASEKUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
19ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
20ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
21PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
22IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
23ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
24ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO"
25ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
26FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
27COLOMBIEDaniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
28ERYTHREEAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
29FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
30AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
31COLOMBIEJhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
32PAYS-BASLaurens TEN DAMTEAM SUNWEB"
33SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
34GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY+00:05:31
35AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
36COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM"
37SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
38MAROCAnass AIT EL ABDIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
39ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
40FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:08:40
41BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
42COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM+00:09:03
43ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:09:50
44ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM+00:10:14
45POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE"
46FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
47AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
48ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
49ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
50UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:12:36
51CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
52SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
53SUISSEKilian FRANKINYBMC RACING TEAM"
54ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
55FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
56SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
57FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
58BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
59BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
60SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
61BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
62BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
63ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
64GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
65ESPAGNEDavid LOPEZ GARCIATEAM SKY+00:16:18
66AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:17:22
67PAYS-BASStef CLEMENTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:18:30
68AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
69COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
70ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:18:30
71ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
72FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
73ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:18:39
74NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:21:34
75ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
76FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:24:59
77SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
78AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
79ITALIENicola CONCITREK - SEGAFREDO"
80CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
81FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
82GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
83BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
84DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
85AUSTRALIEStuart SHAWAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
86AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
87FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
88GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE"
89PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
90PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
91ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
92PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
93GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:26:30
94BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:28:43
95ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
96AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
97ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
98SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
99ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEGregory DANIELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
100ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
101SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
102ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
103AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
104FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:34:48
105FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:34:50
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE04h 09m 51s
2DANEMARKMichael MORKOVQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
4BELGIQUETimothy DUPONTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
5ALLEMAGNERüdiger SELIGBORA - HANSGROHE"
6ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
7FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
8BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
9SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
10FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
11CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
12SUISSETom BOHLIBMC RACING TEAM"
13SUISSEDanilo WYSSBMC RACING TEAM"
14BELGIQUEBaptiste PLANCKAERTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
15PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
16ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
17COLOMBIEEgan Arley BERNAL GOMEZTEAM SKY"
18FRANCEPierre Roger LATOURAG2R LA MONDIALE"
19SUEDETobias LUDVIGSSONGROUPAMA - FDJ"
20FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel KOCHETKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
21ERYTHREEAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
22BELGIQUESander ARMEELOTTO SOUDAL"
23BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
24CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
25FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
26FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
27FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
28GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
29ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
30COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
31ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph ROSSKOPFBMC RACING TEAM"
32SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
33AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
34ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE"
35COLOMBIEDaniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
36BELGIQUERemy MERTZLOTTO SOUDAL"
37ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
38FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
39ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO"
40PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
41FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
42CROATIEKristijan ĐURASEKUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
43NORVEGEOdd Christian EIKINGWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
44DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
45PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
46SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
47FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE"
48AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM"
49BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
50COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
51ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
52FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
53DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
54GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
55ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
56ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
57AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM"
58ALLEMAGNENico DENZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
59ESPAGNEJonathan CASTROVIEJOTEAM SKY"
60ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
61ITALIEEros CAPECCHIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
62ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
63ITALIEMatteo BONOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
64AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
65SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
66AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
67FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
68FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
69AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
70IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
71AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
72PAYS-BASStef CLEMENTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
73SUISSEKilian FRANKINYBMC RACING TEAM"
74AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
75UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM"
76MAROCAnass AIT EL ABDIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
77COLOMBIEJhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
78FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
79POLOGNEPawel POLJANSKIBORA - HANSGROHE"
80AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
81ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
82SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
83ESPAGNEMikel NIEVE ITURRALDEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
84PAYS-BASLaurens TEN DAMTEAM SUNWEB"
85ITALIEMatteo FABBROTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
86GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
87AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
88ITALIENicola CONCITREK - SEGAFREDO"
89ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
90ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEGregory DANIELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
91SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
92FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
93COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM"
94BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL"
95ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
96ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
97GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
98PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:18
99AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:22
100GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter KENNAUGHBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:24
101AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
102GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY+00:00:29
103ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:00:38