Tour de Suisse

World Tour   Classe 2.UWT   Du samedi 09 juin   au dimanche 17 juin   Pays de l'équipe Tour de Suisse : SUISSE SUISSE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM29h 28m 05s
2DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:02
3COLOMBIENairo QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:12
4ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:20
5PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:21
6SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:47
7PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:52
8PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:59
9ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:27
10FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:02:41
11ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM+00:03:07
12PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:03:16
13AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:29
14FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY+00:03:47
15ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:57
16ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:04:00
17SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:04:06
18GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:04:32
19FRANCEFrançois BIDARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:05:08
20BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:05:31
21FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:06:42
22PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:07:50
23SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:09:47
24DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
25PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:11:28
26FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:11:32
27ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:12:18
28AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:12:33
29BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM+00:13:27
30COLOMBIESebastian HENAO GOMEZTEAM SKY+00:13:35
31FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:15:08
32ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:15:13
33BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:15:31
34SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:15:34
35AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:16:18
36ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:18:20
37ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM+00:19:12
38UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:21:26
39COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM+00:22:50
40ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:23:39
41ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:24:09
42ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:24:12
43PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:24:45
44ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM+00:25:15
45FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:27:35
46LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:29:44
47BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:30:01
48SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:31:35
49AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB+00:32:28
50ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:32:39
51BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:33:30
52BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:35:00
53SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:35:22
54PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:37:16
55FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:37:25
56AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:38:48
57ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM+00:41:32
58ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:43:22
59DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB+00:44:49
60PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:46:04
61IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:46:20
62DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:46:22
63ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:47:07
64AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:48:37
65AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:49:18
66BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:49:41
67ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:50:56
68DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:51:01
69ESPAGNEIgor ANTON HERNANDEZTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:51:19
70ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB+00:52:11
71FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:53:15
72ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:54:10
73GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY+00:55:59
74AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:56:09
75AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:58:19
76SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+01:00:17
77POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY+01:02:08
78GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT+01:04:49
79BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+01:06:09
80ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+01:06:36
81BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+01:07:23
82ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM+01:07:25
83SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT+01:07:30
84BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+01:08:00
85KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM+01:09:42
86AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM+01:10:01
87FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE+01:10:51
88SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA+01:11:13
89BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB+01:11:15
90FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE+01:12:32
91AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT+01:12:47
92SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:13:36
93AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL+01:15:02
94FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:15:08
95PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:15:35
96ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO+01:15:53
97ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM+01:16:16
98FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE+01:17:40
99BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS+01:19:22
100BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:19:34
101ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+01:19:35
102ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+01:20:00
103GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY+01:20:17
104FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:21:08
105PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+01:22:42
106PAYS-BASMarc DE MAARTEAM UKYO+01:22:43
107ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY+01:22:47
108SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM+01:25:01
109GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:26:13
110NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:26:22
111PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+01:26:29
112AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:27:40
113FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+01:29:29
114ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:30:35
115PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:32:29
116POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE+01:34:04
117BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL+01:35:07
118BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+01:37:38
119DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+01:38:55
120GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT+01:39:46
121ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:40:04
122ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+01:40:34
123ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL+01:40:59
124ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+01:41:31
125SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+01:41:56
126PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT+01:42:16
127ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL+01:43:39
128NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY+01:44:55
129ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+01:44:59
130ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+01:45:11
131ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ+01:46:43
132ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:48:01
133JAPONMasakazu ITONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+01:51:07
134AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT+01:52:18
135JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+01:55:15
136ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+01:58:16
137AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT+02:06:08
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1 BMC RACING TEAM ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBMC RACING TEAM00h 20m 18s
2 TEAM SUNWEB ALLEMAGNETEAM SUNWEB+00:00:20
3 QUICK - STEP FLOORS BELGIQUEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:27
4 BORA - HANSGROHE ALLEMAGNEBORA - HANSGROHE"
5 MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUSTRALIEMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:00:29
6 MOVISTAR TEAM ESPAGNEMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:33
7 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHREINBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:36
8 GROUPAMA - FDJ FRANCEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:45
9 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUISSETEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:46
10 UAE TEAM EMIRATES EMIRATS ARABES UNISUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:50
11 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO PAYS-BASTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:53
12 LOTTO SOUDAL BELGIQUELOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:58
13 TREK - SEGAFREDO ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETREK - SEGAFREDO"
14 TEAM SKY GRANDE BRETAGNETEAM SKY+00:01:02
15 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +00:01:05
16 AG2R LA MONDIALE FRANCEAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:07
17 TEAM DIMENSION DATA AFRIQUE DU SUDTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:10
18 DIRECT ENERGIE FRANCEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:01:16
19 AQUA BLUE SPORT IRLANDEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
20 ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZAKHSTANASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:18
21 NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI ITALIENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:02:01
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE03h 50m 09s
2COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
4AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
5UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
6ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
7ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
8BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
9FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
10PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
11BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
12ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
13ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
14FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
15SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
16BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
17ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
18BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
19PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
20GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
21FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
22SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
23FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
24AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
25AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM"
26ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
27AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO"
28FRANCEFrançois BIDARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
29PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM"
30ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
31IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT"
32SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
33BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
34PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
35PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
36COLOMBIENairo QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
37AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
38SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
39ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
40ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
41ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
42PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
43ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
44ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
45DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
46REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
47PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
48DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
49BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
50GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
51SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
52ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
53BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
54AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
55AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
56COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
57ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
58BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
59PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
60GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
61COLOMBIESebastian HENAO GOMEZTEAM SKY"
62ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:00:10
63DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
64FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:18
65SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:02
66GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
67ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
68NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
69ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
70DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
71AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL"
72ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
73AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
74ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
75ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
76ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
77ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
78SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
79PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
80POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
81ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
82SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
83ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
84ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
85ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE"
86SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
87BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
88BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
89BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
90BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
91FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
92ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
93FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
94BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
95FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
96FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
97AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
98ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
99ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
100DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
101ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
102AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
103FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE"
104KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
105FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
106POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
107LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
108FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
109ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
110FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
111AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
112DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
113PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
114GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
115PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
116PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
117ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE"
118GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT"
119GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
120"
121ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
122ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:07:27
123ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
124SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
125ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
126NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
127AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
128ESPAGNEIgor ANTON HERNANDEZTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
129JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
130ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
131FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
132ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
133PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
134SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:10:01
135ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
136BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
137ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
138PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
139PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
140BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
141AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT"
142BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
143AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
144AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
145NOUVELLE-ZELANDESam BEWLEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
146ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
147AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:13:57
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA04h 39m 51s
2COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
4SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
5DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
6AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
7ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
8BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
9ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
10BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
11ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
12BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
13BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
14FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
15PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
16SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
17AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
18SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
19DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
20FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
21AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM"
22PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
23AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
24FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
25PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
26PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
27ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
28BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
29SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
30FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
31ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
32ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
33ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
34ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
35GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
36SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
37PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
38SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
39COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
40DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
41BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
42BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
43DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
44ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
45ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
46BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
47COLOMBIESebastian HENAO GOMEZTEAM SKY"
48UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
49ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
50COLOMBIENairo QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
51ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
52AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
53FRANCEFrançois BIDARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
54ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
55PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
56ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:10
57AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:27
58ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
59AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
60FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
61AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO"
62GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
63LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
64PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
65NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
66ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
67IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:00:55
68ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:01:14
69POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
70ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:33
71AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
72FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
73PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
74FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
75ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
76FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
77BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:07
78BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
79SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
80ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE"
81REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
82ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
83PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM"
84FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE"
85ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
86PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:02:11
87ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
88GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
89AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
90FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE+00:03:10
91ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
92SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
93GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
94POLOGNEMateusz GRABISVOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM"
95NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
96PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
97ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
98BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
99BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
100BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
101BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
102BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
103AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
104NOUVELLE-ZELANDESam BEWLEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
105AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
106KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
107PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
108FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
109ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE"
110PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
111ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
112FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
113DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
114BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:03:56
115DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
116SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
117AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
118SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
119ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
120ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
121GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:05:51
122JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
123JAPONMasakazu ITONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
124PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
125ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
126AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL"
127SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
128ESPAGNEIgor ANTON HERNANDEZTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
129PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
130ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
131ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
132ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
133AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
134ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
135FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
136ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
137GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
138ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:06:50
139ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
140FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE+00:07:16
141AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
142GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:08:02
143AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT"
144AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
145ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
146ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:09:09
147POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT04h 35m 56s
2AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:08
3BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
4SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
5ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
6DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
7ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
8SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
9BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
10PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
11BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
12BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
13FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
14PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
15FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
16ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
17BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
18ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
19FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
20AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
21ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
22AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM"
23SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
24ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
25PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
26FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
27FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
28PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
29SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
30ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
31BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
32ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
33ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
34DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
35COLOMBIENairo QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
36AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
37BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
38SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
39ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
40SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
41COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
42ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
43FRANCEFrançois BIDARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
44DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
45PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
46ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
47ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
48FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
49GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
50ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
51AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
52PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
53UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
54SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
55BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
56LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
57BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
58AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
59GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
60PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
61ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
62COLOMBIESebastian HENAO GOMEZTEAM SKY"
63ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
64DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
65FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE"
66GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:01:41
67ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:55
68ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:57
69ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:03
70SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:07
71FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
72ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
73FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
74AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
75BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
76POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
77FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
78ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
79ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
80BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
81COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
82AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO"
83GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:14
84AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM+00:03:16
85REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
86GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
87FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
88BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
89ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:03:34
90PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:04:56
91ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM+00:05:22
92PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM"
93ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
94SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
95BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
96AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL"
97FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
98ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
99ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
100SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
101KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
102PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:05:29
103IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:06:14
104ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:06:15
105PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:06:41
106AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:07:25
107ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
108NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
109AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT"
110ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
111ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
112BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
113ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
114PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
115BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
116ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
117FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
118PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
119PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
120FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
121DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
122PAYS-BASBram TANKINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
123ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
124ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:09:59
125AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
126ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
127NOUVELLE-ZELANDESam BEWLEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
128PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
129ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
130AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
131ESPAGNEIgor ANTON HERNANDEZTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
132AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
133GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
134BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
135JAPONMasakazu ITONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
136ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
137ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
138JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
139AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
140GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
141AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
142SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
143ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
144POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE+00:12:46
145SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
146ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:19:35
147AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES03h 37m 31s
2ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
4PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
5PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
6SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
7COLOMBIENairo QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
8AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM"
9PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
10BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
11PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
12AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
13DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
14ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
15SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
16FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY+00:00:07
17FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
18GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:12
19ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:14
20ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
21COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
22UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:47
23FRANCEFrançois BIDARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:20
24AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:24
25PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
26ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
27ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
28ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
29DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
30ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:33
31SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
32BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
33AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
34FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
35FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:39
36BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:02
37FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:03:20
38DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:03:23
39SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:04:01
40DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:04:29
41ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
42AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:06:20
43COLOMBIESebastian HENAO GOMEZTEAM SKY"
44SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
45PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
46BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
47BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
48ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
49ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE"
50AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
51ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE"
52ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:08:24
53LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:08:35
54ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
55ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:09:28
56AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:10:11
57PORTUGALFábio OLIVEIRALA.ALUMINIOS+00:13:37
58AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
59AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB+00:14:48
60AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
61ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
62ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
63AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL"
64FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
65BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
66BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
67ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
68FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
69PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
70FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:15:30
71SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:18:36
72BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
73GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
74FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
75GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
76ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
77ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
78ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
79DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
80DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:18:42
81SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
82NOUVELLE-ZELANDESam BEWLEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
83ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
84ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
85GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
86SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
87POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
88KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:21:21
89ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:23:07
90PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:24:19
91PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
92ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
93ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
94BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
95FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
96DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
97BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
98ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
99SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
100SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
101ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
102BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
103AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
104GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
105GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT"
106BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
107BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
108FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
109NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
110NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
111ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
112SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
113BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
114AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
115AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
116IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT"
117ESPAGNEIgor ANTON HERNANDEZTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
118ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
119GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
120BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
121AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT"
122BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
123ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
124ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
125PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
126FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
127ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
128SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
129COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
130ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
131PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
132POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
133ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
134PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
135JAPONMasakazu ITONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
136ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
137ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
138ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
139AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
140ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
141JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
142FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
143REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
144AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB04h 59m 53s
2AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:10
3ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:24
4BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:25
5FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
6AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:27
7AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:29
8ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:39
9FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
10SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
11AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
12ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
13DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
14PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
15ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
16PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
17PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
18COLOMBIENairo QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
19PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
20SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
21ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
22GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
23FRANCEFrançois BIDARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:51
24BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:54
25PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
26ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
27BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
28ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
29DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
30FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
31IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT"
32ESPAGNEIgor ANTON HERNANDEZTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
33ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:01:20
34FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
35BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
36SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:25
37COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
38FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
39FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:01:29
40AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:43
41COLOMBIESebastian HENAO GOMEZTEAM SKY+00:01:45
42ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
43ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:04
44PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:02:16
45ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
46GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT"
47SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:31
48SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
49SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
50AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:36
51ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:54
52ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
53PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
54FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
55SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:03:11
56ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
57BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:03:25
58BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
59LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
60PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
61ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
62FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
63BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:37
64ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:56
65ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
66FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
67FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE"
68ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
69ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:04:09
70UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:04:29
71PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:04:44
72ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
73BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
74PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
75SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
76GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
77ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:05:02
78AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM+00:05:09
79AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:05:10
80BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
81ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
82POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
83SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM+00:05:41
84BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB+00:06:47
85DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:06:49
86AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:06:54
87KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:07:04
88AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:07:08
89DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:07:10
90AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
91AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:07:55
92ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:08:18
93ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:10:32
94SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:14:05
95DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
96BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
97AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL"
98BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
99GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
100PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:14:32
101PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
102FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
103ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:15:51
104SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
105BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
106GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
107FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
108FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
109SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
110AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
111COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
112ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
113ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
114POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
115BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
116PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:16:18
117ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:24:45
118PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
119NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
120NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
121REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
122ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
123AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
124ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
125ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
126AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
127ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
128FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
129ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
130ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
131GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
132JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
133JAPONMasakazu ITONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
134ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
135ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
136AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
137ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
138ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
139BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
140ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
141ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:25:26
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1COLOMBIENairo QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM04h 01m 39s
2DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:22
3AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM"
4AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:38
5PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
6ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
7ESPAGNEIgor ANTON HERNANDEZTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
8PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:50
9ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
10PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:59
11SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:08
12FRANCEFrançois BIDARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:21
13ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
14PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:34
15FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:46
16ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:02:08
17COLOMBIESebastian HENAO GOMEZTEAM SKY"
18BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
19SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
20GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
21FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:20
22ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:02:27
23AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:33
24ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
25AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:02:46
26FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY+00:02:56
27FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
28DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
29PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:03:09
30PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
31ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:04:14
32SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:04:25
33BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM+00:06:10
34FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:06:39
35ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:07:09
36ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:07:23
37AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
38PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
39BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
40SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:08:46
41ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
42ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:09:18
43ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
44UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
45BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:09:28
46BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
47ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:10:26
48FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:10:42
49IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT"
50SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM+00:10:52
51ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
52AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB+00:11:55
53LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:13:20
54FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
55BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:14:29
56ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
57AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
58FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE+00:16:04
59ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:16:33
60SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:18:06
61AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
62GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
63DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:18:08
64SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:19:11
65PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
66ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:19:14
67PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:19:50
68COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
69GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:22:01
70GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
71ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:25:52
72PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
73AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
74AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL"
75GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
76GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
77BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
78FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
79ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
80ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
81SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
82BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
83AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
84PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
85AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
86POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
87PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
88DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
89BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
90BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
91FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
92FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
93FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
94PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
95ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
96ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
97SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
98KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
99ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
100ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:26:21
101COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:28:14
102ARGENTINEAdrian RICHEZEASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA"
103ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:29:53
104ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
105BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
106BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
107NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
108NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
109AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
110DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
111ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
112SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
113ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
114SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
115BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
116ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
117ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
118PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
119AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO"
120AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE"
121AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
122ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
123ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
124FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
125FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
126ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:29:57
127ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
128ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
129JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
130JAPONMasakazu ITONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
131ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
132SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
133AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
134DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
135ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
136BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
137BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
138ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
139POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
140ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ02h 41m 07s
2COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
3NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
4SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
5BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
6ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
7AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
8ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
9ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
10AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
11ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
12AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM"
13AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
14AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
15PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
16BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
17PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB"
18ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
19FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE"
20ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
21COLOMBIENairo QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
22BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
23ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
24SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
25FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
26ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM"
27ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
28SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
29ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
30ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
31BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
32PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
33DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
34ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
35SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
36FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY"
37ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
38PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
39FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
40SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
41GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
42ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
43SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE"
44ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
45ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY"
46BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA"
47ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
48ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
49AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
50PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
51FRANCEFrançois BIDARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
52BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
53BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
54LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
55POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
56DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
57PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
58BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
59BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
60SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
61PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
62FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
63PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
64AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
65ESPAGNEIgor ANTON HERNANDEZTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:23
66ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
67ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
68ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
69ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
70BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
71AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
72AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL"
73GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
74BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
75ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:28
76BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
77ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE"
78FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
79FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
80ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
81SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
82IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:00:39
83PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:42
84FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:55
85ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
86COLOMBIESebastian HENAO GOMEZTEAM SKY"
87AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
88ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
89ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB"
90ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:02
91PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM"
92COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM"
93BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:04
94POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE"
95DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
96PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
97ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:15
98ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:20
99FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
100PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:32
101DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
102DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:36
103ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:40
104GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
105ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
106AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:42
107KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:46
108FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
109AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:57
110SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:02:33
111SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:45
112ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:04:52
113AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
114BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
115AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
116PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT"
117GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
118ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
119FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
120JAPONMasakazu ITONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
121ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
122BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
123ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
124NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
125GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY+00:04:57
126GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT"
127ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE"
128ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
129SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
130FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
131PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
132SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
133FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
134JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
135UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
136ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
137AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:09:23
138AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
139AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT"
140DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM00h 39m 44s
2DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:19
3ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM+00:00:23
4POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:26
5AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
6FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel SIVAKOVTEAM SKY+00:00:37
7AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
8DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:38
9ALLEMAGNENikias ARNDTTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:44
10PORTUGALNelson OLIVEIRAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:46
11ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:49
12ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:00:59
13SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:03
14AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:04
15ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:09
16SUISSEReto HOLLENSTEINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:12
17FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:13
18AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:16
19BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:19
20SLOVENIEJan POLANCUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:01:21
21PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:24
22PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:26
23BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
24ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:31
25ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM"
26KAZAKHSTANDmitriy GRUZDEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:33
27PAYS-BASWilco KELDERMANTEAM SUNWEB"
28COSTA RICAAndrey AMADORMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:35
29AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:01:37
30PAYS-BASPeter KONINGAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:01:42
31PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:43
32BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:45
33ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:53
34PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:54
35ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
36PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:01:57
37ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:58
38COLOMBIENairo QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:59
39SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:01
40BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:02:11
41SUISSESilvan DILLIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:13
42FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
43BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:16
44BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
45GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:02:17
46FRANCEFrançois BIDARDAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:18
47ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:02:21
48DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:25
49ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:02:27
50GRANDE BRETAGNEMark CHRISTIANAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:02:28
51SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
52DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
53ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:02:30
54ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM+00:02:32
55BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:02:34
56ESPAGNEIgor ANTON HERNANDEZTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:02:35
57FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:02:37
58FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
59LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
60SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:40
61GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
62PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:02:42
63FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:02:46
64BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:02:51
65AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
66DANEMARKJesper HANSENASTANA PRO TEAM+00:02:53
67ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:02:55
68ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
69IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:03:02
70BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:03:03
71ITALIEDiego ROSATEAM SKY+00:03:04
72FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:03:07
73UKRAINEMark PADUNBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:08
74ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJoseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKITEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:09
75COLOMBIESebastian HENAO GOMEZTEAM SKY+00:03:14
76BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:20
77ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:03:21
78ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM+00:03:22
79SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:24
80PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:03:27
81PAYS-BASRamon SINKELDAMGROUPAMA - FDJ"
82FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE+00:03:29
83FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:03:31
84ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM"
85ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO"
86ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:03:33
87PAYS-BASBert-Jan LINDEMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:03:36
88SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:45
89ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE"
90FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:03:46
91ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:47
92AUTRICHEGregor MÜHLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:03:49
93ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:03:54
94PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:03:55
95FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE+00:03:59
96NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
97ITALIEOliviero TROIAUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
98NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:04:00
99BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:04:02
100AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:04:07
101ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:04:11
102FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE+00:04:22
103AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:04:32
104ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:36
105AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:04:38
106GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY+00:04:39
107ITALIEDamiano CUNEGONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:04:40
108BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
109AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:04:41
110FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:43
111SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:04:45
112AUSTRALIEMichael HEPBURNMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
113AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:04:47
114ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL"
115AUSTRALIEAdam James HANSENLOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:53
116ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:04:58
117ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL+00:05:01
118ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
119BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:05:04
120FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:05:10
121BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:05:11
122ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:05:14
123PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:05:22
124AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM+00:05:23
125FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+00:05:31
126ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM"
127POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY+00:05:32
128ITALIERoberto FERRARIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:05:41
129ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:05:43
130ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:05:49
131DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:06:29
132JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:07:17
133AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:07:20
134GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:08:16
135BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:09:04
136JAPONMasakazu ITONIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:09:18
137GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:09:25