DigitSole semelles connectées

Tour de Taiwan

Asia Tour   Classe 2.1   Du dimanche 11 mars   au jeudi 15 mars   Pays de l'équipe Tour de Taiwan : CHINESE TAIPEI CHINESE TAIPEI
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA16h 50m 18s
2AUSTRALIEJonathan CLARKEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+00:00:02
3BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON+00:00:13
4COLOMBIEEdwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGASISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:00:31
5AUTRICHEMarkus FREIBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG+00:00:37
6MEXIQUEEder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:00:41
7AUSTRALIEJason LEABENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
8JAPONHideto NAKANENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
9ITALIEAlex TURRINWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
10BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
11ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:00:46
12BELGIQUELennert TEUGELSCIBEL - CEBON+00:01:23
13ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENathan BROWNTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:24
14AUSTRALIERobbie HUCKERTEAM UKYO+00:01:40
15COLOMBIEFelix Alejandro BARON CASTILLOTEAM ILLUMINATE+00:01:47
16ROUMANIESerghei TVETCOVUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+00:01:52
17CANADAJames PICCOLIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:01:56
18AUSTRALIECameron BAYLYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
19JAPONTakeaki AMEZAWAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:02:00
20AUTRICHESebastian SCHÖNBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG+00:02:20
21AUSTRALIEScott BOWDENBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM+00:02:21
22COLOMBIEMiguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
23COLOMBIEJorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDESTEAM ILLUMINATE"
24BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
25BELGIQUEBrecht RUYTERSCIBEL - CEBON"
26ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUECameron PIPERTEAM ILLUMINATE+00:02:31
27+00:03:02
28JAPONMarino KOBAYASHINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:03:13
29ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETyler WILLIAMSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:03:34
30ITALIESimone VELASCOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
31AUSTRALIELachlan NORRISUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+00:04:00
32MEXIQUELuis Enrique LEMUS DAVILAISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:07:13
33SUISSESimon PELLAUDTEAM ILLUMINATE+00:07:37
34AUTRICHEDominik HRINKOWHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG+00:08:10
35COLOMBIEDaniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
36AUTRICHEPatrick BOSMANHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
37+00:08:36
38AUSTRALIEChris HARPERBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM+00:08:52
39ISRAELGuy NIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:09:05
40MALAISIEMuhsin Al Redha MISBAHTEAM SAPURA CYCLING+00:09:14
41HONG-KONG, CHINEKa Hoo FUNGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:09:16
42ITALIELuca PACIONIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:12:02
43PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO+00:12:28
44+00:12:49
45AUSTRALIEAyden TOOVEYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM+00:13:35
46BELGIQUECedric RAYMACKERSCIBEL - CEBON+00:14:01
47JAPONYuma KOISHITEAM UKYO+00:15:14
48COREEJoonyong SEOKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING+00:16:30
49CHINESE TAIPEIChun Kai FENGBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:16:32
50+00:17:39
51ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:18:20
52GRANDE BRETAGNEBen HETHERINGTONMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:19:18
53ESPAGNERodrigo ARAQUE LORENTETEAM UKYO+00:19:40
54COREESungbaek PARKKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING+00:19:50
55COREEHyeongmin CHOEGEUMSAN INSAM CELLO+00:20:06
56THAILANDENavuti LIPHONGYUTHAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM+00:20:21
57ALLEMAGNEMario VOGTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING+00:21:25
58MONGOLIEJambaljamts SAINBAYARRTS RACING TEAM+00:22:06
59ARGENTINELucas Sebastian HAEDOUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+00:22:24
60+00:22:30
61+00:22:32
62HONG-KONG, CHINEHo San CHIUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:23:16
63JAPONHayato OKAMOTOAISAN RACING TEAM+00:23:24
64CHINESE TAIPEIShao Hsuan LULJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM+00:23:38
65HONG-KONG, CHINEHoi Fung CHOIHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:24:45
66AUSTRALIEJesse EWARTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING+00:24:55
67ISRAELRoy GOLDSTEINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:25:36
68MALAISIEAkmal Hakim ZAKARIATEAM SAPURA CYCLING+00:26:15
69+00:26:32
70ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKevin GIRKINSELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:26:55
71ITALIEImerio CIMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:27:47
72ALBANIEEugert ZHUPAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:27:52
73JAPONHayato YOSHIDANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
74"
75+00:28:33
76MALAISIEMuhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
77+00:28:40
78MALAISIEMohamad Izzat Hilmi ABDUL HALILTEAM SAPURA CYCLING+00:29:01
79ESPAGNEBenjami PRADES REVERTERTEAM UKYO+00:29:13
80JAPONRei ONODERAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:30:02
81ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESamuel BASSETTIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:30:59
82AUSTRALIESamuel VOLKERSMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:32:01
83MEXIQUEJose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:32:08
84"
85ESTONIEMartin LAASTEAM ILLUMINATE+00:32:45
86HONG-KONG, CHINEBurr HOHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:33:20
87+00:35:36
88ALLEMAGNETimon LODERERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
89AUTRICHEAndreas HOFERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
90JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:35:38
91+00:35:51
92HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Yau Vincent LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:36:28
93COREEJaewoong CHOIGAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM+00:38:11
94ISRAELAviv YECHEZKELISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:39:39
95ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrian MCCULLOCHELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:39:43
96GRANDE BRETAGNEJacob TIPPERMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:41:29
97HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Hei Victor LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:43:28
98CHINESE TAIPEIChao Kai CHINRTS RACING TEAM+00:47:11
99FINLANDEHiski KANERVAMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:53:28
100GRANDE BRETAGNERobert ORRMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:53:56
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1JAPONHayato OKAMOTOAISAN RACING TEAM01h 48m 55s
2COREEJoonyong SEOKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING"
3PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO"
4JAPONRei ONODERAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
5COLOMBIEEdwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGASISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
6ITALIELuca PACIONIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
7PAYS-BASRoy EEFTINGMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
8MALAISIEAkmal Hakim ZAKARIATEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
9JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
10MALAISIEMohamad Izzat Hilmi ABDUL HALILTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
11ESTONIEMartin LAASTEAM ILLUMINATE"
12MEXIQUEJose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
13AUSTRALIEJason LEABENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
14ITALIEImerio CIMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
15COREEJaeyeon IMKORAIL CYCLING TEAM"
16ALLEMAGNETimon LODERERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
17"
18ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETyler WILLIAMSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
19AUTRICHESebastian SCHÖNBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
20MEXIQUEEder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
21"
22ISRAELOmer GOLDSHTEINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
23ALBANIEEugert ZHUPAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
24AUSTRALIERobbie HUCKERTEAM UKYO"
25BELGIQUELennert TEUGELSCIBEL - CEBON"
26ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEConnor BROWNTEAM ILLUMINATE"
27ITALIEAlex TURRINWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
28CHINESE TAIPEIChun Kai FENGBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
29"
30JAPONHideto NAKANENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
31COLOMBIEDaniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
32"
33JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
34CHINESE TAIPEIChao Kai CHINRTS RACING TEAM"
35"
36ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKevin GIRKINSELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
37MONGOLIEJambaljamts SAINBAYARRTS RACING TEAM"
38ALLEMAGNEMario VOGTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
39BELGIQUECedric RAYMACKERSCIBEL - CEBON"
40AUTRICHEDominik HRINKOWHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
41ESPAGNEBenjami PRADES REVERTERTEAM UKYO"
42"
43"
44AUSTRALIEJesse EWARTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
45THAILANDENavuti LIPHONGYUTHAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM"
46AUTRICHEMarkus FREIBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
47CHINESE TAIPEIHai Tao WENRTS RACING TEAM"
48"
49JAPONMarino KOBAYASHINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
50AUSTRALIEAyden TOOVEYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
51ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESamuel BASSETTIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
52JAPONTakeaki AMEZAWAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
53HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Hei Victor LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
54ISRAELGuy NIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
55COLOMBIEMiguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
56ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUECameron PIPERTEAM ILLUMINATE"
57"
58AUTRICHEAndreas HOFERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
59SUISSESimon PELLAUDTEAM ILLUMINATE"
60BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
61BELGIQUEBrecht RUYTERSCIBEL - CEBON"
62CANADAJames PICCOLIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
63ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
64COLOMBIEJorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDESTEAM ILLUMINATE"
65"
66BELARUSIlia KOSHEVOYWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
67AUSTRALIEScott BOWDENBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
68ESPAGNERodrigo ARAQUE LORENTETEAM UKYO"
69AUSTRALIELachlan NORRISUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
70"
71GRANDE BRETAGNEBen HETHERINGTONMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
72MALAISIEMuhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
73HONG-KONG, CHINEBurr HOHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
74AUTRICHEPatrick BOSMANHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
75BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
76"
77MALAISIEMuhsin Al Redha MISBAHTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
78ROUMANIESerghei TVETCOVUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
79CHINESE TAIPEIShao Hsuan LULJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
80HONG-KONG, CHINEHo San CHIUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
81AUSTRALIEJonathan CLARKEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
82COREESungbaek PARKKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING"
83HONG-KONG, CHINEKa Hoo FUNGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
84ESPAGNEOscar PUJOL MUNOZTEAM UKYO"
85"
86"
87HONG-KONG, CHINEHoi Fung CHOIHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
88"
89JAPONYuma KOISHITEAM UKYO"
90"
91COLOMBIEFelix Alejandro BARON CASTILLOTEAM ILLUMINATE"
92GRANDE BRETAGNERobert ORRMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
93JAPONJunya SANOMATRIX POWERTAG"
94"
95AUSTRALIECameron BAYLYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
96BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON"
97AUSTRALIESamuel VOLKERSMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
98FINLANDEHiski KANERVAMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
99ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrian MCCULLOCHELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
100MEXIQUELuis Enrique LEMUS DAVILAISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
101GRANDE BRETAGNEJacob TIPPERMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
102AUSTRALIEChris HARPERBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
103COREEHyeongmin CHOEGEUMSAN INSAM CELLO"
104ISRAELAviv YECHEZKELISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
105CHINESE TAIPEIJia Liang LIURTS RACING TEAM"
106"
107HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Yau Vincent LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
108COREEJaewoong CHOIGAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM"
109ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
110JAPONHayato YOSHIDANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
111ARGENTINELucas Sebastian HAEDOUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUSTRALIERobbie HUCKERTEAM UKYO02h 53m 46s
2COREEHyeongmin CHOEGEUMSAN INSAM CELLO"
3AUSTRALIEJonathan CLARKEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
4COLOMBIEFelix Alejandro BARON CASTILLOTEAM ILLUMINATE"
5AUSTRALIEChris HARPERBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
6BELGIQUELennert TEUGELSCIBEL - CEBON"
7JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
8ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEConnor BROWNTEAM ILLUMINATE"
9BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON"
10MEXIQUELuis Enrique LEMUS DAVILAISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
11AUSTRALIECameron BAYLYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM+00:00:22
12CANADAJames PICCOLIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:00:23
13AUTRICHEMarkus FREIBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG+00:00:27
14ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESamuel BASSETTIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:00:31
15ITALIELuca PACIONIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
16ARGENTINELucas Sebastian HAEDOUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
17COLOMBIEEdwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGASISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
18JAPONHideto NAKANENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
19"
20ROUMANIESerghei TVETCOVUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
21SUISSESimon PELLAUDTEAM ILLUMINATE"
22ESPAGNEBenjami PRADES REVERTERTEAM UKYO"
23PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO"
24COLOMBIEDaniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
25COREEJoonyong SEOKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING"
26AUTRICHEDominik HRINKOWHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
27"
28AUTRICHESebastian SCHÖNBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
29JAPONTakeaki AMEZAWAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
30ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUECameron PIPERTEAM ILLUMINATE"
31BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
32BELGIQUECedric RAYMACKERSCIBEL - CEBON"
33CHINESE TAIPEIChun Kai FENGBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
34ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
35COLOMBIEJorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDESTEAM ILLUMINATE"
36AUSTRALIEScott BOWDENBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
37ITALIESimone VELASCOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
38BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
39ITALIEAlex TURRINWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
40MONGOLIEJambaljamts SAINBAYARRTS RACING TEAM"
41AUSTRALIELachlan NORRISUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
42HONG-KONG, CHINEHoi Fung CHOIHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
43AUSTRALIEJesse EWARTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
44ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETyler WILLIAMSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
45AUSTRALIEJason LEABENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
46BELGIQUEBrecht RUYTERSCIBEL - CEBON"
47ESPAGNERodrigo ARAQUE LORENTETEAM UKYO"
48AUTRICHEPatrick BOSMANHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
49ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
50COLOMBIEMiguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
51ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKevin GIRKINSELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
52JAPONYuma KOISHITEAM UKYO"
53GRANDE BRETAGNEBen HETHERINGTONMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:01:21
54JAPONRei ONODERAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
55ALLEMAGNEMario VOGTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
56"
57ISRAELOmer GOLDSHTEINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:23
58JAPONMarino KOBAYASHINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
59"
60MALAISIEMuhsin Al Redha MISBAHTEAM SAPURA CYCLING+00:01:35
61HONG-KONG, CHINEKa Hoo FUNGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
62COREESungbaek PARKKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING+00:01:53
63MALAISIEAkmal Hakim ZAKARIATEAM SAPURA CYCLING+00:02:05
64+00:02:18
65"
66"
67+00:02:20
68AUSTRALIEAyden TOOVEYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
69HONG-KONG, CHINEHo San CHIUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:03:06
70JAPONHayato OKAMOTOAISAN RACING TEAM"
71MEXIQUEJose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:03:29
72CHINESE TAIPEIShao Hsuan LULJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
73+00:03:31
74COREEJaewoong CHOIGAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM"
75ITALIEImerio CIMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:03:33
76ALBANIEEugert ZHUPAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:03:38
77JAPONHayato YOSHIDANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
78+00:04:19
79"
80THAILANDENavuti LIPHONGYUTHAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM"
81"
82MALAISIEMuhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
83HONG-KONG, CHINEBurr HOHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
84BELARUSIlia KOSHEVOYWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:04:23
85+00:04:29
86+00:04:44
87MALAISIEMohamad Izzat Hilmi ABDUL HALILTEAM SAPURA CYCLING+00:04:47
88ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrian MCCULLOCHELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
89JAPONJunya SANOMATRIX POWERTAG+00:05:03
90+00:05:24
91AUTRICHEAndreas HOFERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG+00:06:55
92ALLEMAGNETimon LODERERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
93ISRAELGuy NIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
94"
95PAYS-BASRoy EEFTINGMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
96JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:06:57
97CHINESE TAIPEIChao Kai CHINRTS RACING TEAM+00:07:32
98HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Hei Victor LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
99+00:07:34
100FINLANDEHiski KANERVAMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:07:35
101COREEJaeyeon IMKORAIL CYCLING TEAM+00:07:47
102HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Yau Vincent LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
103AUSTRALIESamuel VOLKERSMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
104ESTONIEMartin LAASTEAM ILLUMINATE+00:08:01
105GRANDE BRETAGNERobert ORRMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:08:18
106CHINESE TAIPEIHai Tao WENRTS RACING TEAM+00:08:33
107GRANDE BRETAGNEJacob TIPPERMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:09:05
108ISRAELAviv YECHEZKELISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:09:44
109+00:10:06
110ESPAGNEOscar PUJOL MUNOZTEAM UKYO+00:12:02
111+00:18:02
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1COLOMBIEEdwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGASISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY03h 49m 33s
2JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
3AUSTRALIEJonathan CLARKEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
4JAPONHideto NAKANENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
5MEXIQUEEder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
6ROUMANIESerghei TVETCOVUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
7AUTRICHESebastian SCHÖNBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
8ITALIEAlex TURRINWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
9BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
10AUSTRALIEJason LEABENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
11"
12BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON+00:00:03
13ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:00:05
14ITALIESimone VELASCOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:01:14
15ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETyler WILLIAMSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
16ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEConnor BROWNTEAM ILLUMINATE"
17BELGIQUELennert TEUGELSCIBEL - CEBON"
18"
19CANADAJames PICCOLIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
20AUSTRALIEAyden TOOVEYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
21JAPONTakeaki AMEZAWAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
22SUISSESimon PELLAUDTEAM ILLUMINATE"
23"
24MEXIQUELuis Enrique LEMUS DAVILAISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
25COREEJoonyong SEOKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING+00:01:40
26ITALIELuca PACIONIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
27MALAISIEMuhsin Al Redha MISBAHTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
28AUSTRALIEScott BOWDENBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
29COLOMBIEJorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDESTEAM ILLUMINATE"
30ISRAELGuy NIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
31COLOMBIEFelix Alejandro BARON CASTILLOTEAM ILLUMINATE"
32AUTRICHEDominik HRINKOWHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
33BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
34COLOMBIEMiguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
35AUSTRALIEChris HARPERBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
36ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUECameron PIPERTEAM ILLUMINATE"
37AUTRICHEPatrick BOSMANHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
38JAPONMarino KOBAYASHINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
39COLOMBIEDaniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
40AUSTRALIELachlan NORRISUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
41BELGIQUEBrecht RUYTERSCIBEL - CEBON"
42AUSTRALIERobbie HUCKERTEAM UKYO"
43AUSTRALIECameron BAYLYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
44PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO+00:02:04
45+00:07:29
46BELGIQUECedric RAYMACKERSCIBEL - CEBON+00:07:31
47HONG-KONG, CHINEKa Hoo FUNGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
48ARGENTINELucas Sebastian HAEDOUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
49ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
50ESTONIEMartin LAASTEAM ILLUMINATE+00:10:19
51"
52ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKevin GIRKINSELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:11:58
53COREESungbaek PARKKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING"
54GRANDE BRETAGNEBen HETHERINGTONMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
55+00:13:15
56+00:13:21
57+00:13:22
58MEXIQUEJose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:14:13
59ALBANIEEugert ZHUPAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
60ITALIEImerio CIMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
61JAPONHayato OKAMOTOAISAN RACING TEAM"
62ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrian MCCULLOCHELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
63"
64MALAISIEMuhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
65"
66ALLEMAGNETimon LODERERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
67AUSTRALIESamuel VOLKERSMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
68GRANDE BRETAGNEJacob TIPPERMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
69ALLEMAGNEMario VOGTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
70"
71MALAISIEMohamad Izzat Hilmi ABDUL HALILTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
72AUSTRALIEJesse EWARTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
73CHINESE TAIPEIShao Hsuan LULJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
74JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
75ESPAGNERodrigo ARAQUE LORENTETEAM UKYO"
76"
77HONG-KONG, CHINEHoi Fung CHOIHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
78COREEHyeongmin CHOEGEUMSAN INSAM CELLO"
79ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESamuel BASSETTIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
80HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Yau Vincent LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
81THAILANDENavuti LIPHONGYUTHAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM"
82JAPONRei ONODERAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
83ISRAELOmer GOLDSHTEINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
84HONG-KONG, CHINEHo San CHIUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
85AUTRICHEAndreas HOFERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
86ISRAELAviv YECHEZKELISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
87JAPONHayato YOSHIDANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
88JAPONYuma KOISHITEAM UKYO"
89"
90CHINESE TAIPEIChun Kai FENGBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
91HONG-KONG, CHINEBurr HOHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
92MALAISIEAkmal Hakim ZAKARIATEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
93ESPAGNEOscar PUJOL MUNOZTEAM UKYO"
94ESPAGNEBenjami PRADES REVERTERTEAM UKYO+00:18:41
95MONGOLIEJambaljamts SAINBAYARRTS RACING TEAM+00:19:46
96"
97GRANDE BRETAGNERobert ORRMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:21:28
98HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Hei Victor LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
99CHINESE TAIPEIChao Kai CHINRTS RACING TEAM"
100COREEJaewoong CHOIGAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM"
101FINLANDEHiski KANERVAMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUSTRALIECameron BAYLYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM03h 59m 16s
2ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUECameron PIPERTEAM ILLUMINATE+00:00:02
3JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:06
4COLOMBIEEdwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGASISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
5ITALIEAlex TURRINWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
6BELGIQUELennert TEUGELSCIBEL - CEBON"
7MEXIQUEEder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
8AUSTRALIERobbie HUCKERTEAM UKYO"
9ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
10AUSTRALIEJonathan CLARKEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
11COLOMBIEJorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDESTEAM ILLUMINATE"
12ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEConnor BROWNTEAM ILLUMINATE"
13JAPONMarino KOBAYASHINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
14AUSTRALIEScott BOWDENBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
15BELGIQUEBrecht RUYTERSCIBEL - CEBON"
16BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
17COLOMBIEFelix Alejandro BARON CASTILLOTEAM ILLUMINATE"
18BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
19AUTRICHEMarkus FREIBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
20COLOMBIEMiguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
21AUSTRALIEJason LEABENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
22BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON"
23HONG-KONG, CHINEKa Hoo FUNGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
24JAPONYuma KOISHITEAM UKYO"
25JAPONHideto NAKANENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
26JAPONTakeaki AMEZAWAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:00:11
27CANADAJames PICCOLIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:00:15
28ISRAELGuy NIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:00:26
29+00:01:17
30ROUMANIESerghei TVETCOVUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
31ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETyler WILLIAMSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:45
32MONGOLIEJambaljamts SAINBAYARRTS RACING TEAM"
33AUTRICHESebastian SCHÖNBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
34THAILANDENavuti LIPHONGYUTHAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM"
35CHINESE TAIPEIChun Kai FENGBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
36"
37ITALIESimone VELASCOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
38AUSTRALIELachlan NORRISUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
39ESPAGNERodrigo ARAQUE LORENTETEAM UKYO+00:04:52
40COLOMBIEDaniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM+00:05:55
41HONG-KONG, CHINEHo San CHIUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
42AUTRICHEDominik HRINKOWHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
43"
44AUTRICHEPatrick BOSMANHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
45BELGIQUECedric RAYMACKERSCIBEL - CEBON"
46JAPONHayato OKAMOTOAISAN RACING TEAM"
47ALLEMAGNEMario VOGTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
48COREESungbaek PARKKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING"
49MALAISIEMuhsin Al Redha MISBAHTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
50CHINESE TAIPEIShao Hsuan LULJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
51"
52SUISSESimon PELLAUDTEAM ILLUMINATE"
53GRANDE BRETAGNEBen HETHERINGTONMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
54"
55MEXIQUELuis Enrique LEMUS DAVILAISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
56"
57"
58AUSTRALIEChris HARPERBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
59COREEHyeongmin CHOEGEUMSAN INSAM CELLO"
60ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:09:57
61ALBANIEEugert ZHUPAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
62MALAISIEMohamad Izzat Hilmi ABDUL HALILTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
63AUSTRALIEAyden TOOVEYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
64MALAISIEAkmal Hakim ZAKARIATEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
65ISRAELOmer GOLDSHTEINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
66MALAISIEMuhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
67JAPONHayato YOSHIDANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
68AUSTRALIEJesse EWARTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
69ITALIEImerio CIMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
70ITALIELuca PACIONIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
71"
72"
73HONG-KONG, CHINEHiu Fung CHOYHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
74"
75"
76AUSTRALIESamuel VOLKERSMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
77COREEJaewoong CHOIGAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM"
78PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO"
79ESPAGNEBenjami PRADES REVERTERTEAM UKYO"
80MEXIQUEJose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:14:24
81"
82ARGENTINELucas Sebastian HAEDOUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
83JAPONRei ONODERAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
84JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
85ALLEMAGNETimon LODERERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
86HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Yau Vincent LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
87HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Hei Victor LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
88COREEJoonyong SEOKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING"
89ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKevin GIRKINSELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
90AUTRICHEAndreas HOFERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
91"
92ISRAELAviv YECHEZKELISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
93ESTONIEMartin LAASTEAM ILLUMINATE"
94HONG-KONG, CHINEBurr HOHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
95ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESamuel BASSETTIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:16:11
96CHINESE TAIPEIChao Kai CHINRTS RACING TEAM+00:18:07
97GRANDE BRETAGNEJacob TIPPERMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
98ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrian MCCULLOCHELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:20:26
99GRANDE BRETAGNERobert ORRMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:24:06
100FINLANDEHiski KANERVAMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIELuca PACIONIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA04h 18m 52s
2ARGENTINELucas Sebastian HAEDOUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
3PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO"
4GRANDE BRETAGNEJacob TIPPERMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
5AUTRICHEMarkus FREIBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
6ITALIEImerio CIMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
7COREEJoonyong SEOKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING"
8MEXIQUEJose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
9MALAISIEMohamad Izzat Hilmi ABDUL HALILTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
10HONG-KONG, CHINEBurr HOHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
11ESTONIEMartin LAASTEAM ILLUMINATE"
12"
13AUTRICHEDominik HRINKOWHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
14AUSTRALIERobbie HUCKERTEAM UKYO"
15ALBANIEEugert ZHUPAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
16COREESungbaek PARKKSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING"
17"
18JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
19ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUESamuel BASSETTIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
20COLOMBIEEdwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGASISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
21CHINESE TAIPEIChao Kai CHINRTS RACING TEAM"
22MEXIQUEEder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMAELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
23ALLEMAGNETimon LODERERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
24AUSTRALIEJason LEABENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
25"
26AUTRICHESebastian SCHÖNBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
27AUTRICHEMarkus FREIBERGERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
28AUTRICHEAndreas HOFERHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
29COLOMBIEMiguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
30MONGOLIEJambaljamts SAINBAYARRTS RACING TEAM"
31HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Hei Victor LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
32JAPONHayato YOSHIDANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
33THAILANDENavuti LIPHONGYUTHAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM"
34AUSTRALIEScott BOWDENBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
35MALAISIEMuhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
36ISRAELOmer GOLDSHTEINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
37AUSTRALIEJesse EWARTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
38SUISSESimon PELLAUDTEAM ILLUMINATE"
39ALLEMAGNEMario VOGTTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
40ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
41"
42BELGIQUECedric RAYMACKERSCIBEL - CEBON"
43JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
44JAPONHideto NAKANENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
45JAPONRei ONODERAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
46CHINESE TAIPEIShao Hsuan LULJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
47AUSTRALIEJonathan CLARKEUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
48ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUECameron PIPERTEAM ILLUMINATE"
49COLOMBIEDaniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
50"
51ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEConnor BROWNTEAM ILLUMINATE"
52GRANDE BRETAGNEBen HETHERINGTONMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
53BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
54"
55CHINESE TAIPEIChun Kai FENGBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
56AUSTRALIEAyden TOOVEYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
57ROUMANIESerghei TVETCOVUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
58HONG-KONG, CHINEHoi Fung CHOIHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
59JAPONTakeaki AMEZAWAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
60ESPAGNERodrigo ARAQUE LORENTETEAM UKYO"
61BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
62BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON"
63"
64COLOMBIEFelix Alejandro BARON CASTILLOTEAM ILLUMINATE"
65ITALIEAlex TURRINWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
66BELGIQUELennert TEUGELSCIBEL - CEBON"
67BELGIQUEBrecht RUYTERSCIBEL - CEBON"
68ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKevin GIRKINSELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
69COLOMBIEJorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDESTEAM ILLUMINATE"
70"
71"
72AUSTRALIELachlan NORRISUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
73ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETyler WILLIAMSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
74ITALIESimone VELASCOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
75"
76GRANDE BRETAGNERobert ORRMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
77AUSTRALIESamuel VOLKERSMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING"
78AUTRICHEPatrick BOSMANHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG"
79MALAISIEMuhsin Al Redha MISBAHTEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
80MEXIQUELuis Enrique LEMUS DAVILAISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
81HONG-KONG, CHINEHo San CHIUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
82CANADAJames PICCOLIELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING"
83JAPONYuma KOISHITEAM UKYO"
84HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Yau Vincent LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
85MALAISIEAkmal Hakim ZAKARIATEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
86HONG-KONG, CHINEKa Hoo FUNGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
87ISRAELGuy NIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
88JAPONMarino KOBAYASHINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
89AUSTRALIECameron BAYLYBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM"
90COREEHyeongmin CHOEGEUMSAN INSAM CELLO"
91"
92ESPAGNEBenjami PRADES REVERTERTEAM UKYO"
93"
94ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBrian MCCULLOCHELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING+00:00:13
95FINLANDEHiski KANERVAMEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING+00:00:15
96JAPONHayato OKAMOTOAISAN RACING TEAM+00:00:16
97ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:00:17
98ISRAELAviv YECHEZKELISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:14
99AUSTRALIEChris HARPERBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM+00:01:16
100COREEJaewoong CHOIGAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM+00:03:15