Tour de Tochigi

Asia Tour   Classe 2.2   Du vendredi 23 mars   au dimanche 25 mars   Pays de l'équipe Tour de Tochigi : JAPON JAPON
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUSTRALIEMichael POTTERAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST00h 08m 55s
2JAPONNariyuki MASUDAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:00:10
3COREESanghong PARKLX CYCLING TEAM+00:00:12
4JAPONAtsushi OKAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
5AUSTRALIEBenjamin HILLLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM+00:00:14
6AUSTRALIEToby ORCHARDAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
7PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO+00:00:18
8AUSTRALIERobbie HUCKERTEAM UKYO+00:00:20
9BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:21
10COREEKeonwoo PARKLX CYCLING TEAM+00:00:23
11FRANCEDamien MONIERAISAN RACING TEAM"
12JAPONShotaro IRIBESHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:00:24
13HONG-KONG, CHINEKa Hoo FUNGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:00:25
14JAPONHayato OKAMOTOAISAN RACING TEAM"
15JAPONYusuke HATANAKATEAM UKYO"
16JAPONJunya SANOMATRIX POWERTAG"
17JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:00:26
18AUSTRALIEFreddy OVETTAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
19+00:00:29
20ESPAGNEJoseVicente TORIBIO ALCOLEAMATRIX POWERTAG+00:00:30
21JAPONRei ONODERAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:00:31
22JAPONYuzuru SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:00:32
23JAPONTakeaki AMEZAWAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
24JAPONYuki ISHIHARAINTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING"
25GRANDE BRETAGNESam BRANDTEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:00:33
26AUSTRALIEAshley MACKAYAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
27JAPONNaoya YOSHIOKATEAM UKYO+00:00:36
28ESPAGNEBenjami PRADES REVERTERTEAM UKYO"
29ESPAGNEAiran FERNANDEZ CASASOLAMATRIX POWERTAG+00:00:37
30SLOVENIEŽiga RUČIGAJLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM+00:00:38
31JAPONTakaaki HIGUCHINASU BLASEN+00:00:39
32COREEEuro KIMLX CYCLING TEAM+00:00:42
33"
34AUSTRALIEAmarni DRAKEAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:00:44
35AUSTRALIEStuart SHAWAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
36AUSTRALIETimothy GUYLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
37JAPONKeisuke KIMURASHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:00:45
38"
39JAPONYasuharu NAKAJIMAKINAN CYCLING TEAM"
40JAPONMasayuki SHIBATANASU BLASEN+00:00:47
41COREEInsu SOLX CYCLING TEAM"
42ARGENTINEEmanuel MINITEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:00:48
43JAPONDaiki YASUHARAMATRIX POWERTAG"
44COREEKunsoo KIMLX CYCLING TEAM+00:00:49
45COREEDaehyeon BAELX CYCLING TEAM"
46+00:00:50
47JAPONKota YOKOYAMASHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:00:51
48ITALIEUmberto POLITEAM NOVO NORDISK"
49+00:00:52
50JAPONYuto YOSHIDANASU BLASEN"
51CHINESE TAIPEIWen Chung HUANGLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM+00:00:53
52PAYS-BASHendrikus VAN IJZENDOORNTEAM NOVO NORDISK"
53JAPONRyo MINATOSHIMANO RACING TEAM"
54HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Yau Vincent LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:00:54
55JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:55
56JAPONHiroshi TSUBAKIKINAN CYCLING TEAM+00:00:56
57"
58+00:00:58
59JAPONAtsuya NAGAYOSHINASU BLASEN+00:00:59
60JAPONYukihiro DOIMATRIX POWERTAG"
61FRANCEQuentin VALOGNESTEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:01:01
62+00:01:02
63JAPONTatsuki AMAGOIKINAN CYCLING TEAM+00:01:03
64HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Hei Victor LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
65+00:01:05
66"
67JAPONKenji TAKUBOMATRIX POWERTAG"
68JAPONKeisuke ASOAISAN RACING TEAM+00:01:07
69+00:01:08
70"
71JAPONTomohiro HAYAKAWAAISAN RACING TEAM+00:01:09
72JAPONSaya KUROEDASHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:01:10
73+00:01:11
74HONG-KONG, CHINEBurr HOHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
75HONG-KONG, CHINEHo San CHIUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:01:12
76JAPONKota SUMIYOSHIAISAN RACING TEAM"
77JAPONTakuma AKITASHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:01:16
78+00:01:17
79JAPONTorataro NISHILJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM+00:01:20
80JAPONEiichi HIRAITEAM UKYO+00:01:21
81FRANCEMehdi BENHAMOUDATEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:01:22
82+00:01:23
83"
84HONG-KONG, CHINEPak Hang NGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:01:24
85+00:01:28
86+00:01:32
87+00:01:33
88JAPONMasaki SHIMOJIMANASU BLASEN+00:01:36
89+00:02:26
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUSTRALIEMichael POTTERAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST05h 46m 16s
2PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO+00:00:14
3JAPONNariyuki MASUDAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:00:20
4AUSTRALIERobbie HUCKERTEAM UKYO+00:00:32
5JAPONShotaro IRIBESHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:00:36
6JAPONYuzuru SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:00:40
7AUSTRALIEFreddy OVETTAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:00:41
8ESPAGNEBenjami PRADES REVERTERTEAM UKYO+00:00:53
9JAPONAtsushi OKAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:01:02
10AUSTRALIEBenjamin HILLLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM+00:01:06
11JAPONHayato OKAMOTOAISAN RACING TEAM+00:01:12
12JAPONShotaro WATANABEAISAN RACING TEAM+00:01:14
13COREEKeonwoo PARKLX CYCLING TEAM+00:01:16
14JAPONYukihiro DOIMATRIX POWERTAG"
15JAPONYusuke HATANAKATEAM UKYO+00:01:18
16AUSTRALIEToby ORCHARDAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
17JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:01:19
18ESPAGNEJoseVicente TORIBIO ALCOLEAMATRIX POWERTAG+00:01:23
19ESPAGNEAiran FERNANDEZ CASASOLAMATRIX POWERTAG+00:01:30
20COREEEuro KIMLX CYCLING TEAM+00:01:35
21JAPONYasuharu NAKAJIMAKINAN CYCLING TEAM+00:01:38
22COREEInsu SOLX CYCLING TEAM+00:01:40
23+00:01:43
24JAPONKota YOKOYAMASHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:01:44
25JAPONMasayuki SHIBATANASU BLASEN"
26JAPONYuto YOSHIDANASU BLASEN+00:01:45
27JAPONKeisuke KIMURASHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:01:47
28JAPONShiki KUROEDAAISAN RACING TEAM+00:01:59
29HONG-KONG, CHINEBurr HOHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:02:04
30JAPONKota SUMIYOSHIAISAN RACING TEAM+00:02:09
31+00:02:10
32JAPONTakeaki AMEZAWAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:02:12
33+00:02:26
34JAPONTomohiro HAYAKAWAAISAN RACING TEAM+00:02:35
35JAPONKenji TAKUBOMATRIX POWERTAG+00:02:55
36GRANDE BRETAGNESam BRANDTEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:03:08
37AUSTRALIETimothy GUYLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM+00:03:10
38SLOVENIEŽiga RUČIGAJLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM+00:03:13
39COREEKunsoo KIMLX CYCLING TEAM+00:03:15
40ITALIEUmberto POLITEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:03:17
41JAPONDaiki YASUHARAMATRIX POWERTAG"
42HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Yau Vincent LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:03:29
43JAPONTatsuki AMAGOIKINAN CYCLING TEAM"
44JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:03:30
45JAPONRei ONODERAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:03:37
46COREEDaehyeon BAELX CYCLING TEAM+00:03:55
47+00:04:04
48CHINESE TAIPEIWen Chung HUANGLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM+00:04:08
49PAYS-BASHendrikus VAN IJZENDOORNTEAM NOVO NORDISK"
50HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Hei Victor LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:04:09
51FRANCEDamien MONIERAISAN RACING TEAM+00:04:11
52+00:04:21
53JAPONJunya SANOMATRIX POWERTAG"
54JAPONTakuma AKITASHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:04:22
55HONG-KONG, CHINEHo San CHIUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:04:27
56+00:04:28
57+00:04:29
58+00:04:38
59+00:04:39
60JAPONEiichi HIRAITEAM UKYO+00:05:14
61+00:05:50
62+00:06:02
63JAPONRyo MINATOSHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:06:07
64+00:06:16
65JAPONKeisuke ASOAISAN RACING TEAM+00:07:02
66JAPONNaoya YOSHIOKATEAM UKYO+00:07:34
67ARGENTINEEmanuel MINITEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:07:43
68AUSTRALIEStuart SHAWAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:08:18
69+00:08:28
70+00:08:38
71+00:09:20
72+00:09:25
73AUSTRALIEAmarni DRAKEAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:09:37
74AUSTRALIEAshley MACKAYAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:14:18
75HONG-KONG, CHINEKa Hoo FUNGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:15:36
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1AUSTRALIEMichael POTTERAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST02h 21m 27s
2PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO"
3JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
4JAPONShotaro IRIBESHIMANO RACING TEAM"
5AUSTRALIERobbie HUCKERTEAM UKYO"
6JAPONNariyuki MASUDAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
7AUSTRALIEFreddy OVETTAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:00:03
8JAPONYukihiro DOIMATRIX POWERTAG+00:00:05
9ESPAGNEBenjami PRADES REVERTERTEAM UKYO"
10+00:00:39
11JAPONAtsushi OKAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
12AUSTRALIEBenjamin HILLLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM+00:00:41
13"
14COREEKeonwoo PARKLX CYCLING TEAM"
15JAPONYusuke HATANAKATEAM UKYO"
16"
17JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
18JAPONShotaro WATANABEAISAN RACING TEAM"
19JAPONKeisuke KIMURASHIMANO RACING TEAM"
20HONG-KONG, CHINEBurr HOHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
21JAPONYasuharu NAKAJIMAKINAN CYCLING TEAM"
22ESPAGNEAiran FERNANDEZ CASASOLAMATRIX POWERTAG"
23ESPAGNEJoseVicente TORIBIO ALCOLEAMATRIX POWERTAG"
24COREEInsu SOLX CYCLING TEAM"
25JAPONHayato OKAMOTOAISAN RACING TEAM"
26JAPONYuto YOSHIDANASU BLASEN"
27JAPONSaya KUROEDASHIMANO RACING TEAM"
28JAPONKota YOKOYAMASHIMANO RACING TEAM"
29COREEEuro KIMLX CYCLING TEAM"
30JAPONKota SUMIYOSHIAISAN RACING TEAM+00:00:45
31JAPONMasayuki SHIBATANASU BLASEN"
32JAPONKenji TAKUBOMATRIX POWERTAG+00:00:57
33JAPONTomohiro HAYAKAWAAISAN RACING TEAM"
34AUSTRALIEToby ORCHARDAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:01:01
35JAPONTakeaki AMEZAWAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
36FRANCEDamien MONIERAISAN RACING TEAM+00:01:05
37JAPONKeisuke ASOAISAN RACING TEAM+00:01:07
38JAPONDaiki YASUHARAMATRIX POWERTAG+00:02:03
39JAPONYuki ISHIHARAINTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING+00:02:06
40GRANDE BRETAGNESam BRANDTEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:02:14
41ITALIEUmberto POLITEAM NOVO NORDISK"
42COREEKunsoo KIMLX CYCLING TEAM"
43SLOVENIEŽiga RUČIGAJLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
44HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Yau Vincent LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
45AUSTRALIETimothy GUYLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
46JAPONYukiya ARASHIROBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
47JAPONNaoya YOSHIOKATEAM UKYO"
48JAPONTatsuki AMAGOIKINAN CYCLING TEAM"
49JAPONRyo MINATOSHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:00:41
50+00:02:45
51HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Hei Victor LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:02:54
52"
53"
54FRANCEMehdi BENHAMOUDATEAM NOVO NORDISK"
55"
56COREEDaehyeon BAELX CYCLING TEAM"
57"
58CHINESE TAIPEIWen Chung HUANGLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
59"
60COREESanghong PARKLX CYCLING TEAM"
61HONG-KONG, CHINEHo San CHIUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
62PAYS-BASHendrikus VAN IJZENDOORNTEAM NOVO NORDISK"
63JAPONTakuma AKITASHIMANO RACING TEAM"
64"
65JAPONRei ONODERAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
66"
67AUSTRALIEAshley MACKAYAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
68"
69JAPONTakaaki HIGUCHINASU BLASEN+00:03:24
70"
71JAPONJunya SANOMATRIX POWERTAG"
72JAPONEiichi HIRAITEAM UKYO"
73"
74AUSTRALIEAmarni DRAKEAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:04:12
75+00:04:39
76JAPONAtsuya NAGAYOSHINASU BLASEN+00:04:45
77"
78"
79"
80+00:04:47
81JAPONHiroshi TSUBAKIKINAN CYCLING TEAM"
82ARGENTINEEmanuel MINITEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:06:34
83FRANCEQuentin VALOGNESTEAM NOVO NORDISK+00:07:13
84AUSTRALIEStuart SHAWAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
85HONG-KONG, CHINEKa Hoo FUNGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:07:21
86HONG-KONG, CHINEPak Hang NGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:07:31
87JAPONTorataro NISHILJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
88JAPONMasaki SHIMOJIMANASU BLASEN+00:08:14
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO03h 16m 06s
2JAPONHayato OKAMOTOAISAN RACING TEAM"
3JAPONSaya KUROEDASHIMANO RACING TEAM"
4AUSTRALIEBenjamin HILLLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
5ESPAGNEAiran FERNANDEZ CASASOLAMATRIX POWERTAG"
6JAPONTatsuki AMAGOIKINAN CYCLING TEAM"
7COREEKeonwoo PARKLX CYCLING TEAM"
8ITALIEUmberto POLITEAM NOVO NORDISK"
9JAPONYuto YOSHIDANASU BLASEN"
10"
11COREEDaehyeon BAELX CYCLING TEAM"
12"
13"
14JAPONRei ONODERAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
15AUSTRALIETimothy GUYLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
16COREEInsu SOLX CYCLING TEAM"
17COREEKunsoo KIMLX CYCLING TEAM"
18AUSTRALIEToby ORCHARDAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
19AUSTRALIEMichael POTTERAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
20JAPONRyu SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
21AUSTRALIEFreddy OVETTAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
22HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Hei Victor LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
23JAPONShotaro WATANABEAISAN RACING TEAM"
24JAPONYasuharu NAKAJIMAKINAN CYCLING TEAM"
25JAPONYuzuru SUZUKIUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
26"
27AUSTRALIERobbie HUCKERTEAM UKYO"
28COREEEuro KIMLX CYCLING TEAM"
29JAPONNariyuki MASUDAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
30JAPONYukihiro DOIMATRIX POWERTAG"
31ESPAGNEBenjami PRADES REVERTERTEAM UKYO"
32JAPONAtsushi OKAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN"
33JAPONShotaro IRIBESHIMANO RACING TEAM"
34JAPONMasayuki SHIBATANASU BLASEN"
35"
36"
37"
38JAPONKota SUMIYOSHIAISAN RACING TEAM"
39JAPONTakuma AKITASHIMANO RACING TEAM"
40ESPAGNEJoseVicente TORIBIO ALCOLEAMATRIX POWERTAG"
41JAPONYusuke HATANAKATEAM UKYO"
42JAPONKota YOKOYAMASHIMANO RACING TEAM"
43HONG-KONG, CHINEBurr HOHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
44HONG-KONG, CHINEHo San CHIUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:00:09
45PAYS-BASHendrikus VAN IJZENDOORNTEAM NOVO NORDISK"
46CHINESE TAIPEIWen Chung HUANGLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
47GRANDE BRETAGNESam BRANDTEAM NOVO NORDISK"
48SLOVENIEŽiga RUČIGAJLJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM"
49"
50JAPONYudai ARASHIROKINAN CYCLING TEAM"
51JAPONKeisuke KIMURASHIMANO RACING TEAM"
52HONG-KONG, CHINEWan Yau Vincent LAUHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM"
53AUSTRALIEStuart SHAWAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST"
54ARGENTINEEmanuel MINITEAM NOVO NORDISK"
55+00:00:12
56"
57JAPONDaiki YASUHARAMATRIX POWERTAG+00:00:14
58JAPONEiichi HIRAITEAM UKYO+00:00:17
59JAPONTomohiro HAYAKAWAAISAN RACING TEAM"
60"
61"
62JAPONJunya SANOMATRIX POWERTAG+00:00:20
63JAPONTakeaki AMEZAWAUTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN+00:00:28
64JAPONKenji TAKUBOMATRIX POWERTAG+00:00:41
65FRANCEDamien MONIERAISAN RACING TEAM+00:02:31
66JAPONRyo MINATOSHIMANO RACING TEAM+00:04:21
67"
68"
69AUSTRALIEAmarni DRAKEAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:04:29
70+00:04:30
71JAPONNaoya YOSHIOKATEAM UKYO+00:04:32
72JAPONKeisuke ASOAISAN RACING TEAM+00:04:36
73JAPONYuki ISHIHARAINTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING+00:06:30
74HONG-KONG, CHINEKa Hoo FUNGHKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM+00:07:38
75AUSTRALIEAshley MACKAYAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST+00:10:39