DigitSole semelles connectées

Tour des Fjords

Europe Tour   Classe 2.HC   Du mardi 22 mai   au jeudi 24 mai   Pays de l'équipe Tour des Fjords : NORVEGE NORVEGE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT13h 32m 01s
2BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:06
3PAYS-BASPim LIGTHARTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:10
4NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:12
5AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:14
6PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:15
7NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:19
8DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
9PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
10PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
11NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
12NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAaron GATEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
13PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
14POLOGNEPawel BERNASCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
15ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
16BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:25
17ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
18NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM+00:00:26
19ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:28
20ESPAGNEJon IRISARRI RINCONCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
21ESPAGNEAntonio MOLINA CANETCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
22PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:32
23BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:34
24LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:00:38
25POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY+00:00:40
26POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:42
27DANEMARKMikkel Frølich HONORÉTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
28BELGIQUEKevin DELTOMBESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
29IRLANDEPhilip DEIGNANTEAM SKY"
30ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB+00:00:54
31AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
32BELGIQUEPreben VAN HECKESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:59
33+00:01:02
34GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
35PAYS-BASRobbert DE GREEFROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:11
36REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
37GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:14
38DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:01:19
39NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP+00:01:54
40SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP+00:02:07
41AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:37
42ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:03:14
43PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:03:43
44ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:04:24
45FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:04:26
46GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
47NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL+00:04:30
48PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:04:48
49PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:05:20
50ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:06:17
51REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEFrantisek SISRCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:06:24
52BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:06:25
53AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:06:29
54AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:06:41
55BELGIQUEMaxime FARAZIJNSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:06:46
56AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:06:50
57ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:07:14
58AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB+00:07:34
59PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL+00:08:10
60BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB+00:08:52
61+00:09:30
62GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan DIBBENTEAM SKY+00:09:56
63PAYS-BASPascal EENKHOORNTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:10:00
64SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:10:21
65+00:10:22
66AUSTRALIENathan EARLEISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:10:47
67NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY+00:10:49
68COLOMBIENelson Andres SOTO MARTINEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:10:53
69ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
70PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:11:27
71FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:11:32
72PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:11:53
73DANEMARKAsbjørn KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:12:20
74DANEMARKRasmus GULDHAMMERTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
75BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:13:19
76NORVEGEHerman DAHLJOKER ICOPAL+00:13:36
77REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEDaniel TUREKISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:14:05
78FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:14:24
79NORVEGEAksel Fischer AASHEIMJOKER ICOPAL+00:14:41
80+00:14:46
81BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:14:56
82AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:14:57
83AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:15:20
84PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:15:32
85AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:16:58
86NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP+00:18:32
87LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:19:09
88NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
89AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:20:00
90BELGIQUEJordi WARLOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:21:29
91BULGARIENikolay MIHAYLOVDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:23:33
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS04h 22m 32s
2PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
3PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
4NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
5NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
6ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
7COLOMBIENelson Andres SOTO MARTINEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
8PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
9SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
10BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
11BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL"
12DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
13SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP"
14BELGIQUEJordi WARLOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
15BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
16PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
17ESPAGNELuis Guillermo MAS BONETCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
18PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
19"
20BELGIQUEMaxime FARAZIJNSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
21NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP"
22NORVEGEErlend Jordbrekk BLIKRATEAM COOP"
23"
24ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
25GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
26DANEMARKMikkel Frølich HONORÉTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
27BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
28NORVEGEHerman DAHLJOKER ICOPAL"
29ESPAGNEJon IRISARRI RINCONCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
30BELGIQUELawrence NAESENLOTTO SOUDAL"
31ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
32PAYS-BASRobbert DE GREEFROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
33DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
34NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
35PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
36PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
37ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
38LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
39PAYS-BASPascal EENKHOORNTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
40NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAaron GATEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
41"
42NORVEGEAnders SKAARSETHUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
43REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
44BELGIQUEPreben VAN HECKESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
45POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
46BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
47AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
48PAYS-BASPim LIGTHARTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
49ESPAGNEAlex ARANBURU DEBACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
50REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEFrantisek SISRCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
51BELGIQUEKevin DELTOMBESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
52ESPAGNEAntonio MOLINA CANETCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
53POLOGNEPawel BERNASCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
54AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
55JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
56ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
57NORVEGEJon-Anders BEKKENTEAM COOP"
58SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
59FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
60LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
61DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
62NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL"
63ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
64PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
65NORVEGEAnton TUNSETTEAM COOP"
66AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
67GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
68FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
69NORVEGEHenrik EVENSENJOKER ICOPAL"
70AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
71AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
72NORVEGEAksel Fischer AASHEIMJOKER ICOPAL"
73AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
74FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
75AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO"
76AUSTRALIENathan EARLEISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
77GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
78ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
79ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEGregory DANIELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
80AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
81"
82FRANCEJulien TRARIEUXDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
83DANEMARKRasmus GULDHAMMERTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
84DANEMARKAndreas Hyldgaard JEPPESENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
85NORVEGEOle FORFANGJOKER ICOPAL"
86ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
87NORVEGESondre KRISTIANSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
88DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
89ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
90NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
91GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
92ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
93AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
94BULGARIENikolay MIHAYLOVDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
95PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
96ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJustin OIENCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
97COLOMBIEJulian CARDONA TABARESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
98AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT"
99NOUVELLE-ZELANDEShane ARCHBOLDAQUA BLUE SPORT"
100PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
101AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:38
102AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
103PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
104PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:02:22
105NORVEGESondre ENGERISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
106NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
107BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
108AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:02:58
109BELGIQUESep VANMARCKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
110NORVEGELars SAUGSTADUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM+00:05:18
111GRANDE BRETAGNEChristopher LAWLESSTEAM SKY+00:05:26
112BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
113GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan DIBBENTEAM SKY"
114ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
115AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:05:27
116POLOGNEAlan BANASZEKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
117IRLANDEPhilip DEIGNANTEAM SKY"
118POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
119REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEDaniel TUREKISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:08:45
120NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP+00:14:41
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT04h 33m 02s
2PAYS-BASPim LIGTHARTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
3NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
4NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
5NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
6PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
7PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
8ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
9NORVEGEHerman DAHLJOKER ICOPAL"
10DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
11POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
12PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
13POLOGNEPawel BERNASCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
14AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO"
15BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
16PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
17ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
18BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
19BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
20ESPAGNELuis Guillermo MAS BONETCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
21PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
22LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
23BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
24NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAaron GATEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
25PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
26NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
27REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEFrantisek SISRCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
28NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP"
29AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
30PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
31ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
32POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
33ESPAGNEAlex ARANBURU DEBACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
34IRLANDEPhilip DEIGNANTEAM SKY"
35COLOMBIENelson Andres SOTO MARTINEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
36NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL"
37ESPAGNEJon IRISARRI RINCONCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
38FRANCEJulien BERNARDTREK - SEGAFREDO"
39PAYS-BASRobbert DE GREEFROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
40GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan DIBBENTEAM SKY"
41ESPAGNEAntonio MOLINA CANETCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
42SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP"
43DANEMARKMikkel Frølich HONORÉTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
44GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
45AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
46ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
47BELGIQUEPreben VAN HECKESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
48BELGIQUEKevin DELTOMBESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
49NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
50GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY"
51DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
52REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:12
53AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
54ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
55AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
56"
57ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
58AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
59ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:19
60DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
61REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEDaniel TUREKISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:22
62NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP"
63PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
64PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL+00:01:47
65ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
66ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
67BELGIQUEMaxime FARAZIJNSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:03:26
68BELGIQUEJordi WARLOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
69AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
70BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:31
71PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
72PAYS-BASPascal EENKHOORNTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
73AUSTRALIELuke DURBRIDGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
74FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
75SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
76AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
77ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEGregory DANIELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
78FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
79GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL"
80NORVEGEAnders SKAARSETHUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
81AUSTRALIENathan EARLEISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:04:20
82NORVEGESondre ENGERISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
83NORVEGEJon-Anders BEKKENTEAM COOP"
84AFRIQUE DU SUDReinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURGTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:05:04
85COLOMBIEJulian CARDONA TABARESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:05:32
86NORVEGEAnton TUNSETTEAM COOP"
87NORVEGEHenrik EVENSENJOKER ICOPAL"
88NORVEGEErlend Jordbrekk BLIKRATEAM COOP"
89NORVEGEOle FORFANGJOKER ICOPAL"
90ITALIEAlan MARANGONINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
91JAPONFumiyuki BEPPUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
92AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB"
93DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
94DANEMARKRasmus GULDHAMMERTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
95ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJustin OIENCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
96BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
97BELGIQUELawrence NAESENLOTTO SOUDAL"
98BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
99AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
100GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel PEARSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
101AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT"
102PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
103"
104+00:05:43
105PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:05:44
106AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:08:16
107ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
108PAYS-BASMartijn TUSVELDTEAM SUNWEB"
109LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
110NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
111NOUVELLE-ZELANDEShane ARCHBOLDAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:09:06
112NORVEGEAksel Fischer AASHEIMJOKER ICOPAL+00:09:44
113"
114BULGARIENikolay MIHAYLOVDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:09:56
115GRANDE BRETAGNEChristopher LAWLESSTEAM SKY+00:10:04
116DANEMARKAndreas Hyldgaard JEPPESENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:13:31
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL04h 36m 43s
2SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
3NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
4PAYS-BASPim LIGTHARTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
5NORVEGEAmund Grøndahl JANSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:03
6NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
7PORTUGALRúben GUERREIROTREK - SEGAFREDO"
8DANEMARKSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM SUNWEB"
9NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAaron GATEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
10PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
11PAYS-BASTimo ROOSENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
12AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO"
13ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
14PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
15POLOGNEPawel BERNASCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
16BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:09
17ITALIENicola BAGIOLINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
18NORVEGEJonas ABRAHAMSENUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM+00:00:10
19ESPAGNEAntonio MOLINA CANETCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:00:12
20ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
21ESPAGNEJon IRISARRI RINCONCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
22NORVEGEKrister HAGENTEAM COOP+00:00:16
23BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:18
24LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:00:22
25POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY+00:00:24
26BELGIQUEKevin DELTOMBESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:26
27AUSTRALIEBrendan CANTYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
28DANEMARKMikkel Frølich HONORÉTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
29PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
30POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
31IRLANDEPhilip DEIGNANTEAM SKY"
32ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
33+00:00:34
34GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:39
35FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
36BELGIQUEPreben VAN HECKESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:43
37REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEMichal SCHLEGELCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
38GRANDE BRETAGNEOwain DOULLTEAM SKY+00:00:46
39PAYS-BASRobbert DE GREEFROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:55
40GRANDE BRETAGNEJames KNOXQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:58
41DANEMARKAlexander KAMPTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:01:03
42ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:01:11
43ERYTHREEMerhawi KUDUSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:01:13
44PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:16
45AUSTRALIEMichael STORERTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:46
46SUEDEGustav HÖÖGTEAM COOP+00:01:51
47AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:02:09
48BELGIQUEMaxime FARAZIJNSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:03:04
49BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
50NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP+00:03:35
51PAYS-BASLars BOOMTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:03:42
52BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
53REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEDaniel TUREKISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
54"
55ESPAGNECarlos VERONAMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:56
56GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan DIBBENTEAM SKY+00:04:14
57ITALIEFilippo ZACCANTINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
58NORVEGEAndreas VANGSTADJOKER ICOPAL"
59+00:04:23
60PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:04:32
61NORVEGEAksel Fischer AASHEIMJOKER ICOPAL+00:04:46
62"
63PAYS-BASThomas LEEZERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:05:39
64PAYS-BASPascal EENKHOORNTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:06:13
65AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
66AUSTRALIENathan EARLEISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
67AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
68BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
69PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
70REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEFrantisek SISRCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
71DANEMARKAsbjørn KRAGH ANDERSENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING+00:06:32
72DANEMARKRasmus GULDHAMMERTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
73SUEDEKim MAGNUSSONTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:06:34
74AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT"
75ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEGregory DANIELTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:07:45
76PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:08:10
77BELGIQUEEnzo WOUTERSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:09:32
78AFRIQUE DU SUDNicolas DOUGALLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
79AFRIQUE DU SUDJohann VAN ZYLTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
80PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
81AUTRICHEStefan DENIFLAQUA BLUE SPORT"
82FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:10:37
83LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
84COLOMBIENelson Andres SOTO MARTINEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
85ITALIEDavide MARTINELLIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
86NORVEGEKristoffer HALVORSENTEAM SKY"
87NORVEGEKristian KULSETUNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM"
88NORVEGEHerman DAHLJOKER ICOPAL+00:13:20
89AUSTRALIEWilliam CLARKETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
90BULGARIENikolay MIHAYLOVDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:13:21
91BELGIQUEJordi WARLOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:17:47