DigitSole semelles connectées

Tro-Bro Léon

Europe Tour   Classe 1.1   Du dimanche 15 avril   au dimanche 15 avril   Pays de l'équipe Tro-Bro Léon : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05h 12m 07s
2FRANCEDamien GAUDINDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:04
3BELGIQUEJelle MANNAERTSTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:00:16
4FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
5NORVEGERasmus Fossum TILLERJOKER ICOPAL"
6FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
7ESPAGNEMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
8BELGIQUEJonas RICKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
9ITALIEMauro FINETTODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
10BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
11AUSTRALIEZakkari DEMPSTERISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
12BELGIQUEFrederik BACKAERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
13FRANCELaurent PICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:00:27
14FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:41
15FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:22
16FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:03:21
17FRANCEJeremy CABOTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
18ESTONIEAlo JAKINST MICHEL - AUBER 93+00:03:58
19FRANCECyril BARTHEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:04:11
20BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
21FRANCEJimmy TURGISCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
22PAYS-BASWesley KREDERWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
23BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
24FRANCEJulien MORICEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
25CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:04:28
26NORVEGECarl Fredrik HAGENJOKER ICOPAL+00:04:53
27FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:05:01
28LITUANIEGediminas BAGDONASAG2R LA MONDIALE"
29BELGIQUETom DERNIESROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:06:00
30FRANCERudy BARBIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
31BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
32BELGIQUEMilan MENTENSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
33FRANCELoic CHETOUTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:06:02
34BELGIQUEAmaury CAPIOTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:06:46
35ESPAGNEJon Ander INSAUSTITEAM EUSKADI+00:06:55
36FRANCEPierre GOUAULTROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
37FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
38FRANCEArnaud GERARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:07:03
39FRANCEBenoit JARRIERTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
40FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE"
41FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
42FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE+00:07:06
43FRANCEDamien TOUZEST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
44PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:09:18
45FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:11:09
46ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETanner PUTTUNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM"
47ESPAGNERicardo GARCIATEAM EUSKADI"
48FRANCEPerrig QUEMENEURDIRECT ENERGIE"
49BELGIQUEGianni MARCHANDCIBEL - CEBON"
50COLOMBIEEdwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGASISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
51ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
52BELGIQUEMaxime FARAZIJNSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
53FRANCEJerome MAINARDROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:11:20
54BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON"
55FRANCESteven TRONETROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
56LITUANIEEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:12:26
57FRANCEYannick MARTINEZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
58ALBANIEYlber SEFATARTELETTO - ISOREX+00:17:56