Volta ao Alentejo

Europe Tour   Classe 2.2   Du mercredi 14 mars   au dimanche 18 mars   Pays de l'équipe Volta ao Alentejo : PORTUGAL PORTUGAL
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PORTUGALLuís MENDONÇAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI18h 25m 49s
2PORTUGALRicardo MESTREW52/FC PORTO+00:00:08
3+00:00:13
4URUGUAYMauricio Jose MOREIRA GUARINOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:00:16
5BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:26
6GRANDE BRETAGNEMark DONOVANTEAM WIGGINS+00:00:30
7ESPAGNEFernando BARCELO ARAGONEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:38
8FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:57
9ESPAGNEOscar HERNANDEZ MARTINEZAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:02:18
10ITALIENicola TOFFALISPORTING / TAVIRA+00:02:40
11GRANDE BRETAGNEGabriel CULLAIGHTEAM WIGGINS+00:03:39
12ESPAGNEGustavo Cesar VELOSOW52/FC PORTO+00:04:11
13NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJames FOUCHETEAM WIGGINS+00:04:30
14BELGIQUELudovic ROBEETWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:04:31
15PORTUGALDaniel FREITASW52/FC PORTO+00:06:29
16ESPAGNEJon ABERASTURI IZAGAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:07:44
17PORTUGALSamuel CALDEIRAW52/FC PORTO+00:08:55
18FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr GRIGOREVSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:10:35
19ESPAGNEAitor GONZALEZ PRIETOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:10:42
20FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii STRAKHOVLOKOSPHINX+00:10:53
21PORTUGALEdgar PINTOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:11:23
22ESPAGNEJosu ZABALA LOPEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:11:24
23ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:12:51
24PORTUGALHenrique CASIMIROEFAPEL+00:13:06
25FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander VDOVINLOKOSPHINX+00:13:15
26ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH+00:14:05
27FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii SOKOLOVLOKOSPHINX+00:14:16
28ESPAGNEAlejandro Manue MARQUE PORTOSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:15:28
29PORTUGALFrederico FIGUEIREDOSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:15:34
30ESPAGNEMarc BUADES FERRIOLTEAM EUSKADI+00:15:46
31ESPAGNEOscar PELEGRI FERRANDISRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:15:47
32PORTUGALDomingos GONÇALVESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:15:59
33MAROCSoufiane HADDIVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:16:01
34ESPAGNEIbai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZATEAM EUSKADI+00:16:38
35PORTUGALHugo NUNESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA+00:16:51
36ESPAGNEDavid DE LA FUENTE RASILLAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:16:57
37PORTUGALRafael REISCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:17:41
38FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem SAMOLENKOVLOKOSPHINX+00:18:02
39IRLANDEMatthew TEGGARTTEAM WIGGINS+00:18:25
40ESPAGNEGonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:18:44
41FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMamyr STASHLOKOSPHINX+00:19:03
42GRANDE BRETAGNEDylan KERFOOT-ROBSONTEAM WIGGINS+00:19:10
43PORTUGALRafael SILVAEFAPEL+00:19:18
44GRANDE BRETAGNERobert SCOTTTEAM WIGGINS+00:20:00
45PORTUGALLuís FERNANDESAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:20:07
46ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:20:42
47ESPAGNEMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:21:30
48PORTUGALDaniel MESTREEFAPEL+00:21:55
49ESPAGNEMario GONZALEZ SALASSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:23:55
50BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:24:02
51ESPAGNEPeio GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANATEAM EUSKADI+00:24:50
52PORTUGALFrancisco CAMPOSMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA+00:25:04
53PORTUGALLuís GOMESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:25:08
54PORTUGALNuno ALMEIDALA.ALUMINIOS+00:26:58
55PORTUGALLuís AFONSOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:26:59
56PORTUGALDavid RODRIGUESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:27:03
57PORTUGALJosé FERNANDESW52/FC PORTO+00:27:11
58PORTUGALAndré CARVALHOLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:28:28
59PORTUGALJorge MAGALHÃESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA+00:28:47
60+00:28:57
61ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH+00:29:59
62"
63BELGIQUEThomas DERUETTEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:30:09
64PORTUGALJoão MATIASVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:30:32
65ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJustin OIENCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:31:00
66ESPAGNERaul ALARCON GARCIAW52/FC PORTO+00:31:09
67+00:31:42
68PORTUGALVenceslau FERNANDESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:31:56
69ESPAGNEAlvaro ROBREDO CRESPOBURGOS - BH+00:31:59
70FEDERATION DE RUSSIEYury TROFIMOVRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:33:11
71PORTUGALGaspar GONÇALVESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:34:03
72BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH+00:34:07
73FEDERATION DE RUSSIEKirill SVESHNIKOVLOKOSPHINX+00:34:18
74PORTUGALCésar MARTINGILLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:34:25
75ESPAGNEJuan MARTINAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:35:51
76+00:36:53
77PORTUGALGonçalo LEAÇALA.ALUMINIOS+00:36:55
78ESPAGNERicardo GARCIATEAM EUSKADI+00:37:04
79+00:37:10
80PORTUGALAndré CRISPIMLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:37:49
81GRANDE BRETAGNEJames MITRIBURGOS - BH+00:38:10
82FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander EVTUSHENKOLOKOSPHINX+00:38:35
83ESPAGNEMikel ALONSO FLORESTEAM EUSKADI+00:38:38
84ESPAGNEAlvaro TRUEBA DIEGOSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:38:46
85FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEgor SILINRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:39:16
86PORTUGALVálter PEREIRASPORTING / TAVIRA+00:39:57
87PORTUGALDavid RIBEIROLA.ALUMINIOS+00:41:50
88ESPAGNETxomin JUARISTI ARRIETATEAM EUSKADI+00:44:47
89BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:45:07
90PORTUGALLeonel COUTINHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:45:21
91ESPAGNEAlvaro CUADROS MORATACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:45:29
92ESPAGNESergio SAMITIER SAMITIEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:46:06
93ESPAGNEMarcos JURADO RODRIGUEZEFAPEL+00:46:24
94PORTUGALSérgio PAULINHOEFAPEL+00:47:42
95PORTUGALFábio COSTALIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:54:48
96+00:59:39
97+01:01:56
98BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+01:01:58
99+01:02:33
100+01:03:36
101"
102PORTUGALNuno MEIRELESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA+01:03:41
103PORTUGALHugo SANCHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+01:03:54
104PORTUGALJosé SOUSAMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA+01:04:27
105FRANCEYannis YSSAADCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+01:04:37
106+01:05:41
107PORTUGALPaulo SILVALA.ALUMINIOS+01:08:10
108PORTUGALJúlio GONÇALVESLA.ALUMINIOS+01:12:40
109PORTUGALMárcio BARBOSAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+01:14:36
110+01:15:40
111+01:19:04
112+01:23:25
113+01:24:09
114PORTUGALAndré EVANGELISTAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+01:26:26
115+01:39:45
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1GRANDE BRETAGNEGabriel CULLAIGHTEAM WIGGINS04h 18m 33s
2FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
3+00:00:01
4BELGIQUELudovic ROBEETWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
5PORTUGALLuís MENDONÇAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
6ITALIENicola TOFFALISPORTING / TAVIRA"
7PORTUGALSamuel CALDEIRAW52/FC PORTO"
8ESPAGNEDaniel LOPEZ PARADABURGOS - BH"
9FEDERATION DE RUSSIETelman VELIEVSYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT"
10ESPAGNEGustavo CESAR VELOSOW52/FC PORTO"
11BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
12ESPAGNEFernando BARCELO ARAGONEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
13ESPAGNEAngel Lorenzo SANCHEZ REBOLLIDOW52/FC PORTO"
14URUGUAYMauricio Jose MOREIRA GUARINOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
15PORTUGALRicardo MESTREW52/FC PORTO"
16ESPAGNEOscar HERNANDEZ MARTINEZAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
17GRANDE BRETAGNEMark DONOVANTEAM WIGGINS+00:00:08
18BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:14
19ESPAGNEJon ABERASTURI IZAGAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:21
20ESPAGNERaul ALARCON GARCIAW52/FC PORTO+00:01:36
21PORTUGALDaniel FREITASW52/FC PORTO"
22FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr GRIGOREVSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:09:46
23ESPAGNEAitor GONZALEZ PRIETOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
24IRLANDEMatthew TEGGARTTEAM WIGGINS"
25ESPAGNEGonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
26ESPAGNEJosu ZABALA LOPEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:09:51
27ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
28FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMamyr STASHLOKOSPHINX"
29GRANDE BRETAGNERobert SCOTTTEAM WIGGINS+00:11:00
30GRANDE BRETAGNEDylan KERFOOT-ROBSONTEAM WIGGINS"
31ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH"
32PORTUGALHugo NUNESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
33ESPAGNEPeio GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANATEAM EUSKADI"
34ESPAGNEDavid DE LA FUENTE RASILLAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
35PORTUGALRafael SILVAEFAPEL"
36ESPAGNEMarc BUADES FERRIOLTEAM EUSKADI"
37ESPAGNEAlejandro Manue MARQUE PORTOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
38PORTUGALEdgar PINTOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
39PORTUGALHenrique CASIMIROEFAPEL"
40ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
41BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
42MAROCSoufiane HADDIVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
43PORTUGALLuís FERNANDESAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
44PORTUGALFrederico FIGUEIREDOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
45ESPAGNEIbai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZATEAM EUSKADI"
46FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii STRAKHOVLOKOSPHINX"
47PORTUGALRafael REISCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
48ESPAGNEOscar PELEGRI FERRANDISRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
49FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander VDOVINLOKOSPHINX"
50FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii SOKOLOVLOKOSPHINX"
51PORTUGALDomingos GONÇALVESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
52ESPAGNEMarcos JURADO RODRIGUEZEFAPEL"
53FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem SAMOLENKOVLOKOSPHINX+00:11:14
54FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander EVTUSHENKOLOKOSPHINX+00:20:17
55"
56ESPAGNEJuan MARTINAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
57BELGIQUEThomas DERUETTEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
58FEDERATION DE RUSSIEYury TROFIMOVRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
59FRANCEYannis YSSAADCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
60PORTUGALAndré CARVALHOLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
61PORTUGALJosé SOUSAMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
62PORTUGALDaniel MESTREEFAPEL"
63PORTUGALLuís GOMESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
64PORTUGALJoão MATIASVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
65ESPAGNEMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
66PORTUGALJorge MAGALHÃESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
67"
68PORTUGALJosé FERNANDESW52/FC PORTO"
69BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
70"
71ESPAGNERicardo GARCIATEAM EUSKADI"
72PORTUGALAndré CRISPIMLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
73"
74ESPAGNEMikel ALONSO FLORESTEAM EUSKADI"
75ESPAGNEAlvaro TRUEBA DIEGOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
76ESPAGNEMario GONZALEZ SALASSPORTING / TAVIRA"
77ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJustin OIENCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
78"
79PORTUGALFrancisco CAMPOSMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
80+00:24:31
81"
82"
83GRANDE BRETAGNEJames MITRIBURGOS - BH"
84PORTUGALLuís AFONSOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
85PORTUGALJúlio GONÇALVESLA.ALUMINIOS"
86"
87"
88"
89ALLEMAGNESilvio HERKLOTZBURGOS - BH"
90PORTUGALJoão BENTARADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
91PORTUGALTiago LEALMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
92PORTUGALAndré EVANGELISTAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
93PORTUGALFábio OLIVEIRALA.ALUMINIOS"
94BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
95"
96"
97PORTUGALDavid RIBEIROLA.ALUMINIOS"
98PORTUGALLeonel COUTINHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
99"
100PORTUGALRafael APOLINÁRIOLA.ALUMINIOS"
101PORTUGALSérgio PAULINHOEFAPEL"
102"
103PORTUGALNuno MEIRELESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
104"
105PORTUGALVenceslau FERNANDESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
106PORTUGALGaspar GONÇALVESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
107PORTUGALNuno ALMEIDALA.ALUMINIOS"
108PORTUGALMárcio BARBOSAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
109"
110PORTUGALPaulo SILVALA.ALUMINIOS"
111PORTUGALFábio COSTALIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
112"
113ESPAGNEAlvaro ROBREDO CRESPOBURGOS - BH"
114PORTUGALHugo SANCHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
115"
116PORTUGALGonçalo LEAÇALA.ALUMINIOS"
117PORTUGALDavid RODRIGUESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
118"
119"
120FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEgor SILINRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
121PORTUGALPedro PAULINHOEFAPEL"
122"
123ESPAGNETxomin JUARISTI ARRIETATEAM EUSKADI+00:24:41
124"
125FEDERATION DE RUSSIEKirill SVESHNIKOVLOKOSPHINX"
126"
127ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH"
128"
129ESPAGNESergio SAMITIER SAMITIEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
130ESPAGNEAlvaro CUADROS MORATACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
131"
132PORTUGALCésar MARTINGILLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii STRAKHOVLOKOSPHINX05h 01m 30s
2ESPAGNEOscar HERNANDEZ MARTINEZAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
3FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr GRIGOREVSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:00:02
4FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
5ESPAGNEMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:04
6ESPAGNEJon ABERASTURI IZAGAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
7PORTUGALEdgar PINTOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
8PORTUGALSamuel CALDEIRAW52/FC PORTO"
9ESPAGNEDaniel LOPEZ PARADABURGOS - BH"
10GRANDE BRETAGNEGabriel CULLAIGHTEAM WIGGINS"
11PORTUGALCésar MARTINGILLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
12PORTUGALLuís MENDONÇAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
13ITALIENicola TOFFALISPORTING / TAVIRA"
14FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii SOKOLOVLOKOSPHINX"
15PORTUGALDaniel MESTREEFAPEL"
16ESPAGNEOscar PELEGRI FERRANDISRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
17PORTUGALFrancisco CAMPOSMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
18PORTUGALJoão MATIASVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
19GRANDE BRETAGNERobert SCOTTTEAM WIGGINS"
20BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
21PORTUGALRafael SILVAEFAPEL"
22PORTUGALVenceslau FERNANDESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
23PORTUGALRicardo MESTREW52/FC PORTO"
24GRANDE BRETAGNEDylan KERFOOT-ROBSONTEAM WIGGINS"
25GRANDE BRETAGNEMark DONOVANTEAM WIGGINS"
26ESPAGNEFernando BARCELO ARAGONEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
27PORTUGALRafael REISCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
28BELGIQUELudovic ROBEETWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
29PORTUGALNuno ALMEIDALA.ALUMINIOS"
30PORTUGALDaniel FREITASW52/FC PORTO"
31ESPAGNEAlvaro ROBREDO CRESPOBURGOS - BH"
32"
33PORTUGALJoão BENTARADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
34FEDERATION DE RUSSIEKirill SVESHNIKOVLOKOSPHINX"
35ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
36ESPAGNEJosu ZABALA LOPEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
37ESPAGNEAitor GONZALEZ PRIETOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
38URUGUAYMauricio Jose MOREIRA GUARINOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
39PORTUGALFábio OLIVEIRALA.ALUMINIOS"
40ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH"
41ESPAGNEMario GONZALEZ SALASSPORTING / TAVIRA"
42FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMamyr STASHLOKOSPHINX"
43PORTUGALLeonel COUTINHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
44"
45"
46"
47NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJames FOUCHETEAM WIGGINS+00:02:44
48MAROCSoufiane HADDIVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:02:50
49PORTUGALDavid RODRIGUESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:02:54
50ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
51PORTUGALFrederico FIGUEIREDOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
52IRLANDEMatthew TEGGARTTEAM WIGGINS+00:04:07
53PORTUGALLuís AFONSOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:04:11
54PORTUGALHenrique CASIMIROEFAPEL"
55FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander EVTUSHENKOLOKOSPHINX+00:04:12
56GRANDE BRETAGNEJames MITRIBURGOS - BH"
57ALLEMAGNESilvio HERKLOTZBURGOS - BH"
58BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
59BELGIQUEThomas DERUETTEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
60ESPAGNEAlejandro Manue MARQUE PORTOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
61PORTUGALAndré CARVALHOLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
62"
63FEDERATION DE RUSSIEYury TROFIMOVRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
64PORTUGALDavid RIBEIROLA.ALUMINIOS"
65PORTUGALDomingos GONÇALVESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
66BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
67FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem SAMOLENKOVLOKOSPHINX"
68"
69PORTUGALVálter PEREIRASPORTING / TAVIRA"
70ESPAGNEJuan MARTINAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:04:16
71ESPAGNERicardo GARCIATEAM EUSKADI"
72FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEgor SILINRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
73ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJustin OIENCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
74PORTUGALGaspar GONÇALVESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
75PORTUGALJosé FERNANDESW52/FC PORTO+00:04:27
76ESPAGNEDavid DE LA FUENTE RASILLAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
77PORTUGALLuís FERNANDESAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
78ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH"
79ESPAGNEMarc BUADES FERRIOLTEAM EUSKADI"
80"
81ESPAGNEPeio GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANATEAM EUSKADI+00:05:52
82ESPAGNEAlvaro TRUEBA DIEGOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
83PORTUGALFábio COSTALIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:05:45
84ESPAGNEGonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:05:49
85+00:07:10
86PORTUGALLuís GOMESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:07:14
87PORTUGALJorge MAGALHÃESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
88PORTUGALAndré CRISPIMLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
89PORTUGALHugo NUNESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
90ESPAGNEMikel ALONSO FLORESTEAM EUSKADI"
91ESPAGNEIbai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZATEAM EUSKADI"
92PORTUGALSérgio PAULINHOEFAPEL+00:09:55
93ESPAGNEAlvaro CUADROS MORATACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:15:21
94ESPAGNESergio SAMITIER SAMITIEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
95ESPAGNETxomin JUARISTI ARRIETATEAM EUSKADI"
96ESPAGNERaul ALARCON GARCIAW52/FC PORTO"
97ESPAGNEMarcos JURADO RODRIGUEZEFAPEL+00:19:56
98"
99PORTUGALPedro PAULINHOEFAPEL+00:20:11
100+00:24:47
101"
102"
103PORTUGALMárcio BARBOSAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
104"
105"
106PORTUGALHugo SANCHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
107PORTUGALTiago LEALMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
108PORTUGALJosé SOUSAMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
109"
110"
111"
112+00:33:34
113PORTUGALNuno MEIRELESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
114"
115"
116"
117"
118PORTUGALAndré EVANGELISTAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
119"
120BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
121"
122"
123PORTUGALJúlio GONÇALVESLA.ALUMINIOS"
124FRANCEYannis YSSAADCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
125BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
126"
127"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii STRAKHOVLOKOSPHINX03h 37m 04s
2GRANDE BRETAGNEGabriel CULLAIGHTEAM WIGGINS"
3FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
4ESPAGNEJon ABERASTURI IZAGAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
5"
6PORTUGALCésar MARTINGILLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
7PORTUGALJoão MATIASVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
8PORTUGALDomingos GONÇALVESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
9IRLANDEMatthew TEGGARTTEAM WIGGINS"
10PORTUGALFrancisco CAMPOSMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
11PORTUGALEdgar PINTOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
12PORTUGALDaniel MESTREEFAPEL"
13PORTUGALLuís MENDONÇAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
14BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
15ESPAGNEOscar PELEGRI FERRANDISRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
16ESPAGNEOscar HERNANDEZ MARTINEZAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
17ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH"
18PORTUGALRafael REISCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
19GRANDE BRETAGNEMark DONOVANTEAM WIGGINS"
20ESPAGNEAlejandro Manue MARQUE PORTOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
21URUGUAYMauricio Jose MOREIRA GUARINOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
22PORTUGALLuís AFONSOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
23PORTUGALRicardo MESTREW52/FC PORTO"
24+00:00:07
25BELGIQUEThomas DERUETTEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
26GRANDE BRETAGNEDylan KERFOOT-ROBSONTEAM WIGGINS"
27ESPAGNEFernando BARCELO ARAGONEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
28ITALIENicola TOFFALISPORTING / TAVIRA"
29ESPAGNEDaniel LOPEZ PARADABURGOS - BH"
30ESPAGNETxomin JUARISTI ARRIETATEAM EUSKADI"
31ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH"
32"
33PORTUGALNuno ALMEIDALA.ALUMINIOS"
34NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJames FOUCHETEAM WIGGINS"
35PORTUGALRafael SILVAEFAPEL"
36BELGIQUELudovic ROBEETWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
37MAROCSoufiane HADDIVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
38ESPAGNEJosu ZABALA LOPEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
39ESPAGNEIbai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZATEAM EUSKADI"
40GRANDE BRETAGNERobert SCOTTTEAM WIGGINS"
41FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem SAMOLENKOVLOKOSPHINX"
42PORTUGALJoão BENTARADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
43PORTUGALSamuel CALDEIRAW52/FC PORTO"
44FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr GRIGOREVSPORTING / TAVIRA"
45"
46ESPAGNEAitor GONZALEZ PRIETOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
47PORTUGALHenrique CASIMIROEFAPEL"
48PORTUGALLuís FERNANDESAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
49PORTUGALDaniel FREITASW52/FC PORTO"
50PORTUGALGonçalo LEAÇALA.ALUMINIOS"
51"
52PORTUGALFrederico FIGUEIREDOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
53FEDERATION DE RUSSIEYury TROFIMOVRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
54FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander VDOVINLOKOSPHINX"
55ESPAGNEMarc BUADES FERRIOLTEAM EUSKADI"
56ESPAGNEGonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
57PORTUGALHugo NUNESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
58FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii SOKOLOVLOKOSPHINX"
59PORTUGALVenceslau FERNANDESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
60"
61"
62PORTUGALDavid RODRIGUESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
63FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMamyr STASHLOKOSPHINX"
64"
65PORTUGALAndré CARVALHOLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
66PORTUGALNuno MEIRELESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
67PORTUGALFábio OLIVEIRALA.ALUMINIOS+00:00:23
68ESPAGNEMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:26
69ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJustin OIENCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:00:30
70"
71PORTUGALJosé FERNANDESW52/FC PORTO+00:00:32
72PORTUGALGaspar GONÇALVESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
73BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
74ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
75+00:00:36
76BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:38
77PORTUGALVálter PEREIRASPORTING / TAVIRA"
78BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:46
79PORTUGALHugo SANCHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:00:48
80ESPAGNEDavid DE LA FUENTE RASILLAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:00:54
81ESPAGNEMario GONZALEZ SALASSPORTING / TAVIRA"
82GRANDE BRETAGNEJames MITRIBURGOS - BH+00:01:03
83PORTUGALPaulo SILVALA.ALUMINIOS"
84"
85ESPAGNESergio SAMITIER SAMITIEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
86ESPAGNEPeio GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANATEAM EUSKADI+00:01:07
87FRANCEYannis YSSAADCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
88ESPAGNEJuan MARTINAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
89FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEgor SILINRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
90PORTUGALJorge MAGALHÃESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
91BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:10
92ESPAGNEAlvaro ROBREDO CRESPOBURGOS - BH+00:01:53
93+00:02:04
94"
95PORTUGALAndré CRISPIMLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
96+00:02:07
97"
98PORTUGALMárcio BARBOSAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:02:22
99ESPAGNERaul ALARCON GARCIAW52/FC PORTO+00:02:30
100"
101ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
102ESPAGNEAlvaro CUADROS MORATACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
103ESPAGNERicardo GARCIATEAM EUSKADI+00:02:33
104FEDERATION DE RUSSIEKirill SVESHNIKOVLOKOSPHINX+00:02:35
105PORTUGALLeonel COUTINHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:02:38
106PORTUGALDavid RIBEIROLA.ALUMINIOS+00:02:43
107PORTUGALLuís GOMESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
108ESPAGNEMikel ALONSO FLORESTEAM EUSKADI+00:04:09
109PORTUGALJosé SOUSAMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA+00:04:34
110PORTUGALSérgio PAULINHOEFAPEL+00:04:45
111"
112FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander EVTUSHENKOLOKOSPHINX+00:05:36
113+00:05:59
114"
115PORTUGALAndré EVANGELISTAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
116PORTUGALJúlio GONÇALVESLA.ALUMINIOS"
117ESPAGNEAlvaro TRUEBA DIEGOSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:09:26
118PORTUGALTiago LEALMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
119"
120"
121ESPAGNEMarcos JURADO RODRIGUEZEFAPEL"
122"
123+00:09:31
124+00:09:40
125PORTUGALPedro PAULINHOEFAPEL+00:10:05
126PORTUGALFábio COSTALIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:10:13
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1PORTUGALEdgar PINTOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK01h 44m 09s
2PORTUGALLuís MENDONÇAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:00:06
3"
4FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii STRAKHOVLOKOSPHINX"
5PORTUGALDomingos GONÇALVESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
6ESPAGNEAlejandro Manue MARQUE PORTOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
7PORTUGALRicardo MESTREW52/FC PORTO"
8ESPAGNEAitor GONZALEZ PRIETOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
9BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
10ESPAGNEFernando BARCELO ARAGONEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
11URUGUAYMauricio Jose MOREIRA GUARINOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:00:18
12GRANDE BRETAGNEMark DONOVANTEAM WIGGINS+00:00:22
13PORTUGALLuís GOMESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
14FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr GRIGOREVSPORTING / TAVIRA"
15ESPAGNEJosu ZABALA LOPEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
16ESPAGNEMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:34
17ESPAGNETxomin JUARISTI ARRIETATEAM EUSKADI+00:00:50
18ESPAGNEOscar HERNANDEZ MARTINEZAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:00:55
19PORTUGALLuís AFONSOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
20PORTUGALDaniel MESTREEFAPEL"
21FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander VDOVINLOKOSPHINX"
22PORTUGALHenrique CASIMIROEFAPEL+00:01:03
23ESPAGNESergio SAMITIER SAMITIEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
24PORTUGALDavid RODRIGUESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
25+00:01:06
26MAROCSoufiane HADDIVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:01:17
27NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJames FOUCHETEAM WIGGINS"
28ESPAGNEAlvaro CUADROS MORATACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
29FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
30ITALIENicola TOFFALISPORTING / TAVIRA"
31ESPAGNEMario GONZALEZ SALASSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:01:21
32ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
33PORTUGALJosé FERNANDESW52/FC PORTO+00:01:24
34ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH+00:01:26
35PORTUGALAndré CARVALHOLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
36FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem SAMOLENKOVLOKOSPHINX"
37PORTUGALNuno ALMEIDALA.ALUMINIOS"
38FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii SOKOLOVLOKOSPHINX"
39ESPAGNEAlvaro TRUEBA DIEGOSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:01:41
40GRANDE BRETAGNEGabriel CULLAIGHTEAM WIGGINS+00:01:47
41FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEgor SILINRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:02:47
42PORTUGALLuís FERNANDESAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:03:12
43BELGIQUELudovic ROBEETWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:03:16
44ESPAGNEAlvaro ROBREDO CRESPOBURGOS - BH+00:03:24
45ESPAGNEMarc BUADES FERRIOLTEAM EUSKADI"
46ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH+00:03:25
47IRLANDEMatthew TEGGARTTEAM WIGGINS"
48ESPAGNEIbai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZATEAM EUSKADI"
49PORTUGALHugo NUNESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
50PORTUGALDaniel FREITASW52/FC PORTO"
51BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
52PORTUGALVenceslau FERNANDESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
53"
54PORTUGALFrancisco CAMPOSMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
55"
56ESPAGNEOscar PELEGRI FERRANDISRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
57"
58ESPAGNEDavid DE LA FUENTE RASILLAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
59PORTUGALGaspar GONÇALVESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:03:30
60FEDERATION DE RUSSIEKirill SVESHNIKOVLOKOSPHINX"
61PORTUGALFrederico FIGUEIREDOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
62BELGIQUEThomas DERUETTEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:03:43
63PORTUGALNuno MEIRELESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
64BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:04:58
65ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
66GRANDE BRETAGNEJames MITRIBURGOS - BH+00:06:44
67GRANDE BRETAGNEDylan KERFOOT-ROBSONTEAM WIGGINS"
68PORTUGALJoão BENTARADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:06:46
69PORTUGALRafael REISCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
70PORTUGALJúlio GONÇALVESLA.ALUMINIOS"
71PORTUGALRafael SILVAEFAPEL"
72PORTUGALSamuel CALDEIRAW52/FC PORTO"
73PORTUGALSérgio PAULINHOEFAPEL"
74PORTUGALFábio OLIVEIRALA.ALUMINIOS"
75PORTUGALGonçalo LEAÇALA.ALUMINIOS"
76PORTUGALPaulo SILVALA.ALUMINIOS"
77ESPAGNEPeio GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANATEAM EUSKADI"
78"
79ESPAGNEJon ABERASTURI IZAGAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
80PORTUGALJorge MAGALHÃESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
81BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
82ESPAGNEGonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
83PORTUGALVálter PEREIRASPORTING / TAVIRA"
84FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMamyr STASHLOKOSPHINX"
85FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander EVTUSHENKOLOKOSPHINX"
86FEDERATION DE RUSSIEYury TROFIMOVRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
87"
88ESPAGNERaul ALARCON GARCIAW52/FC PORTO"
89+00:07:36
90+00:07:51
91+00:08:17
92ESPAGNEMarcos JURADO RODRIGUEZEFAPEL"
93ESPAGNEJuan MARTINAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
94ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJustin OIENCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
95"
96BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:08:21
97GRANDE BRETAGNERobert SCOTTTEAM WIGGINS"
98FRANCEYannis YSSAADCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
99ESPAGNERicardo GARCIATEAM EUSKADI+00:08:27
100ESPAGNEMikel ALONSO FLORESTEAM EUSKADI"
101PORTUGALJoão MATIASVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
102PORTUGALDavid RIBEIROLA.ALUMINIOS+00:08:32
103PORTUGALCésar MARTINGILLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
104PORTUGALFábio COSTALIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:09:59
105+00:10:51
106PORTUGALHugo SANCHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:11:04
107PORTUGALMárcio BARBOSAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:11:06
108PORTUGALAndré EVANGELISTAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
109+00:12:40
110+00:12:55
111+00:12:57
112PORTUGALLeonel COUTINHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:13:06
113PORTUGALPedro PAULINHOEFAPEL"
114ESPAGNEDiego LOPEZ FUENTESTEAM EUSKADI"
115"
116"
117PORTUGALAndré CRISPIMLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
118PORTUGALJosé SOUSAMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
119"
120+00:13:23
121+00:15:28
122+00:17:45
123+00:17:58
124+00:21:58
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ESPAGNEGustavo Cesar VELOSOW52/FC PORTO00h 13m 29s
2PORTUGALJosé FERNANDESW52/FC PORTO+00:00:08
3ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
4FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii STRAKHOVLOKOSPHINX+00:00:11
5PORTUGALLuís MENDONÇAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:00:13
6ESPAGNEAlejandro Manue MARQUE PORTOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
7PORTUGALRafael REISCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:00:15
8URUGUAYMauricio Jose MOREIRA GUARINOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:00:17
9GRANDE BRETAGNEMark DONOVANTEAM WIGGINS+00:00:20
10FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr GRIGOREVSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:00:21
11PORTUGALRicardo MESTREW52/FC PORTO"
12NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJames FOUCHETEAM WIGGINS+00:00:24
13ESPAGNEFernando BARCELO ARAGONEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:28
14+00:00:30
15ESPAGNEMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:33
16PORTUGALEdgar PINTOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:00:34
17FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander EVTUSHENKOLOKOSPHINX+00:00:36
18PORTUGALJorge MAGALHÃESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
19ESPAGNETxomin JUARISTI ARRIETATEAM EUSKADI+00:00:37
20GRANDE BRETAGNERobert SCOTTTEAM WIGGINS+00:00:39
21BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
22ESPAGNEAitor GONZALEZ PRIETOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:42
23PORTUGALDomingos GONÇALVESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:00:44
24ESPAGNEMario GONZALEZ SALASSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:00:46
25ESPAGNEAlvaro CUADROS MORATACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:00:47
26MAROCSoufiane HADDIVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:00:50
27ESPAGNEAlvaro TRUEBA DIEGOSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:00:51
28+00:00:53
29FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
30PORTUGALDaniel MESTREEFAPEL+00:00:54
31ESPAGNESergio SAMITIER SAMITIEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
32PORTUGALHenrique CASIMIROEFAPEL+00:00:55
33PORTUGALFrederico FIGUEIREDOSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:00:56
34ESPAGNEJon ABERASTURI IZAGAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:57
35"
36PORTUGALDaniel FREITASW52/FC PORTO+00:01:00
37PORTUGALNuno ALMEIDALA.ALUMINIOS+00:01:01
38PORTUGALLuís GOMESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:01:03
39ESPAGNEJosu ZABALA LOPEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
40FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEgor SILINRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:01:06
41BELGIQUELudovic ROBEETWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
42FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem SAMOLENKOVLOKOSPHINX"
43ESPAGNEGonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:01:08
44IRLANDEMatthew TEGGARTTEAM WIGGINS+00:01:10
45BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
46BELGIQUEThomas DERUETTEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:11
47ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
48FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander VDOVINLOKOSPHINX+00:01:12
49ESPAGNEMarc BUADES FERRIOLTEAM EUSKADI+00:01:14
50+00:01:15
51PORTUGALSérgio PAULINHOEFAPEL+00:01:16
52ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJustin OIENCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
53ESPAGNEPeio GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANATEAM EUSKADI"
54PORTUGALDavid RODRIGUESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:01:21
55PORTUGALJúlio GONÇALVESLA.ALUMINIOS"
56BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
57PORTUGALGaspar GONÇALVESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
58PORTUGALGonçalo LEAÇALA.ALUMINIOS+00:01:22
59PORTUGALRafael SILVAEFAPEL+00:01:24
60PORTUGALLuís FERNANDESAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
61ITALIENicola TOFFALISPORTING / TAVIRA+00:01:26
62PORTUGALAndré CARVALHOLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
63PORTUGALFrancisco CAMPOSMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
64PORTUGALAndré CRISPIMLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:01:28
65PORTUGALVenceslau FERNANDESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
66ESPAGNEOscar HERNANDEZ MARTINEZAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:01:30
67"
68BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
69GRANDE BRETAGNEDylan KERFOOT-ROBSONTEAM WIGGINS"
70ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH+00:01:31
71ESPAGNEMarcos JURADO RODRIGUEZEFAPEL+00:01:32
72PORTUGALLuís AFONSOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
73PORTUGALCésar MARTINGILLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
74ESPAGNEOscar PELEGRI FERRANDISRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:01:33
75"
76+00:01:36
77ESPAGNEDavid DE LA FUENTE RASILLAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:01:37
78ESPAGNEIbai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZATEAM EUSKADI+00:01:38
79PORTUGALSamuel CALDEIRAW52/FC PORTO+00:01:40
80FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii SOKOLOVLOKOSPHINX+00:01:42
81FRANCEYannis YSSAADCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
82GRANDE BRETAGNEJames MITRIBURGOS - BH+00:01:43
83+00:01:44
84BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
85PORTUGALJosé SOUSAMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA+00:01:46
86PORTUGALNuno MEIRELESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA+00:01:49
87PORTUGALPaulo SILVALA.ALUMINIOS"
88ESPAGNERicardo GARCIATEAM EUSKADI+00:01:50
89ESPAGNERaul ALARCON GARCIAW52/FC PORTO+00:01:52
90FEDERATION DE RUSSIEYury TROFIMOVRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
91PORTUGALDavid RIBEIROLA.ALUMINIOS+00:01:55
92ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH+00:01:57
93PORTUGALLeonel COUTINHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:01:58
94"
95+00:02:03
96PORTUGALPedro PAULINHOEFAPEL+00:02:06
97PORTUGALFábio COSTALIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:02:07
98PORTUGALJoão MATIASVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:02:08
99ESPAGNEAlvaro ROBREDO CRESPOBURGOS - BH+00:02:10
100+00:02:11
101PORTUGALLuís PEREIRALIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
102GRANDE BRETAGNEGabriel CULLAIGHTEAM WIGGINS+00:02:12
103PORTUGALHugo SANCHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK+00:02:15
104PORTUGALFábio OLIVEIRALA.ALUMINIOS+00:02:17
105"
106FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMamyr STASHLOKOSPHINX+00:02:18
107FEDERATION DE RUSSIEKirill SVESHNIKOVLOKOSPHINX+00:02:20
108PORTUGALHugo NUNESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA+00:02:23
109"
110PORTUGALAndré EVANGELISTAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:02:25
111ESPAGNEMikel ALONSO FLORESTEAM EUSKADI+00:02:30
112+00:02:47
113"
114+00:02:57
115PORTUGALMárcio BARBOSAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:02:59
116+00:03:00
117ESPAGNEJuan MARTINAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:03:02
118+00:03:07
119+00:03:13
120+00:03:34
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1GRANDE BRETAGNEGabriel CULLAIGHTEAM WIGGINS03h 30m 40s
2FRANCEYannis YSSAADCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
3ESPAGNEJon ABERASTURI IZAGAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
4"
5FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii STRAKHOVLOKOSPHINX"
6ESPAGNEMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
7PORTUGALLuís MENDONÇAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
8PORTUGALJoão MATIASVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
9PORTUGALRicardo MESTREW52/FC PORTO"
10PORTUGALRafael REISCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
11GRANDE BRETAGNEMark DONOVANTEAM WIGGINS"
12URUGUAYMauricio Jose MOREIRA GUARINOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
13BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
14PORTUGALCésar MARTINGILLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
15GRANDE BRETAGNEDylan KERFOOT-ROBSONTEAM WIGGINS+00:00:09
16ESPAGNEGustavo Cesar VELOSOW52/FC PORTO"
17ESPAGNEOscar PELEGRI FERRANDISRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
18FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
19ESPAGNERicardo GARCIATEAM EUSKADI"
20ITALIENicola TOFFALISPORTING / TAVIRA"
21"
22PORTUGALEdgar PINTOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
23PORTUGALNuno ALMEIDALA.ALUMINIOS+00:00:13
24GRANDE BRETAGNERobert SCOTTTEAM WIGGINS"
25ESPAGNEPeio GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANATEAM EUSKADI"
26PORTUGALFrancisco CAMPOSMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA+00:00:16
27ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH"
28ESPAGNEAritz BAGUES KALPARSOROEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
29ESPAGNEFernando BARCELO ARAGONEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
30ESPAGNEOscar HERNANDEZ MARTINEZAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
31PORTUGALHugo NUNESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
32ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH+00:00:21
33FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr GRIGOREVSPORTING / TAVIRA"
34"
35PORTUGALLuís AFONSOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
36PORTUGALFrederico FIGUEIREDOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
37PORTUGALDaniel FREITASW52/FC PORTO"
38PORTUGALSamuel CALDEIRAW52/FC PORTO"
39NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJames FOUCHETEAM WIGGINS"
40FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMamyr STASHLOKOSPHINX"
41BELGIQUELudovic ROBEETWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
42PORTUGALGonçalo LEAÇALA.ALUMINIOS"
43GRANDE BRETAGNEJames MITRIBURGOS - BH"
44PORTUGALRafael SILVAEFAPEL"
45ESPAGNEAlvaro ROBREDO CRESPOBURGOS - BH"
46ESPAGNEMarc BUADES FERRIOLTEAM EUSKADI"
47PORTUGALJorge MAGALHÃESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
48"
49PORTUGALGaspar GONÇALVESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS"
50"
51"
52IRLANDEMatthew TEGGARTTEAM WIGGINS"
53ESPAGNEDavid DE LA FUENTE RASILLAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
54FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem SAMOLENKOVLOKOSPHINX"
55FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii SOKOLOVLOKOSPHINX"
56FEDERATION DE RUSSIEYury TROFIMOVRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
57MAROCSoufiane HADDIVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
58PORTUGALDavid RIBEIROLA.ALUMINIOS"
59PORTUGALDavid RODRIGUESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
60"
61PORTUGALDomingos GONÇALVESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
62ESPAGNEAlejandro Manue MARQUE PORTOSPORTING / TAVIRA"
63PORTUGALNuno MEIRELESMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
64ESPAGNEJosu ZABALA LOPEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
65PORTUGALHenrique CASIMIROEFAPEL"
66ESPAGNEAitor GONZALEZ PRIETOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
67BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
68PORTUGALJosé SOUSAMIRANDA - MORTÁGUA"
69FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander VDOVINLOKOSPHINX"
70BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:40
71PORTUGALLuís FERNANDESAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:00:41
72+00:00:43
73+00:00:44
74"
75PORTUGALJosé FERNANDESW52/FC PORTO+00:00:47
76+00:00:48
77ESPAGNEIbai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZATEAM EUSKADI"
78+00:00:51
79PORTUGALPaulo SILVALA.ALUMINIOS"
80BELGIQUEFranklin SIXWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
81PORTUGALJúlio GONÇALVESLA.ALUMINIOS+00:00:53
82PORTUGALHugo SANCHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
83PORTUGALSérgio PAULINHOEFAPEL"
84ESPAGNEMario GONZALEZ SALASSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:00:57
85ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEJustin OIENCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:01:00
86BELGIQUEThomas DERUETTEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:03
87"
88"
89PORTUGALLuís GOMESRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA"
90BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
91PORTUGALDaniel MESTREEFAPEL+00:00:09
92ESPAGNEMarcos JURADO RODRIGUEZEFAPEL+00:01:12
93PORTUGALAndré CRISPIMLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:01:14
94ESPAGNEGonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:01:17
95ESPAGNEAlvaro CUADROS MORATACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
96PORTUGALAndré CARVALHOLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:01:24
97FEDERATION DE RUSSIEKirill SVESHNIKOVLOKOSPHINX+00:01:32
98FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAlexander EVTUSHENKOLOKOSPHINX"
99+00:01:54
100ESPAGNEAlvaro TRUEBA DIEGOSPORTING / TAVIRA+00:02:03
101PORTUGALVálter PEREIRASPORTING / TAVIRA"
102ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:02:26
103PORTUGALFábio COSTALIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:02:37
104PORTUGALVenceslau FERNANDESLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS+00:02:45
105ESPAGNESergio SAMITIER SAMITIEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:03:28
106ESPAGNEJuan MARTINAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
107ESPAGNERaul ALARCON GARCIAW52/FC PORTO"
108PORTUGALLeonel COUTINHOVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK"
109ESPAGNEMikel ALONSO FLORESTEAM EUSKADI+00:03:35
110ESPAGNETxomin JUARISTI ARRIETATEAM EUSKADI"
111FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEgor SILINRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA+00:05:57
112PORTUGALAndré EVANGELISTAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI+00:09:15
113"
114PORTUGALMárcio BARBOSAAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI"
115+00:15:44