DigitSole semelles connectées

Volta Limburg Classic

Europe Tour   Classe 1.1   Du samedi 31 mars   au samedi 31 mars   Pays de l'équipe Volta Limburg Classic : PAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE04h 42m 34s
2ITALIEMarco TIZZANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI+00:00:01
3BELGIQUEJimmy JANSSENSCIBEL - CEBON"
4BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:03
5IRLANDEEdward DUNBARAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:00:05
6BELGIQUEJérôme BAUGNIESWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:41
7BELGIQUEAntoine WARNIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
8PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:53
9ESTONIEAksel NÕMMELABEAT CYCLING CLUB"
10FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
11CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
12BELGIQUEJordi WARLOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
13FRANCETanguy TURGISVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
14ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
15PAYS-BASMaarten DE JONGEMONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM"
16BELGIQUEDennis COENENCIBEL - CEBON"
17ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
18BELGIQUEThomas DERUETTEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
19NORVEGEKristian AASVOLDTEAM COOP"
20BELGIQUEDries VAN GESTELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
21DANEMARKMikkel Frølich HONORÉTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
22PAYS-BASRobbert DE GREEFROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
23ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
24POLOGNEMichal PALUTACCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
25"
26PAYS-BASMarco MINNAARDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
27PAYS-BASJason VAN DALENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
28"
29PAYS-BASJasper DE LAATMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL"
30DANEMARKKasper ASGREENTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
31BELGIQUEKevin DELTOMBESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
32ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUELawrence WARBASSEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
33FEDERATION DE RUSSIEPavel CHURSINDESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG"
34PAYS-BASRob RUIJGHTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
35PAYS-BASBas VAN DER KOOIJALECTO CYCLINGTEAM"
36PAYS-BASJens VAN DEN DOOLDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
37PAYS-BASStef CLEMENTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
38ESPAGNEJuan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
39BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
40NORVEGEHåkon Lunder AALRUSTTEAM COOP"
41BELGIQUELennert TEUGELSCIBEL - CEBON"
42BELGIQUEMichiel DIELEMANCIBEL - CEBON"
43PAYS-BASLuuc BUGTERDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
44PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
45NOUVELLE-ZELANDEAaron GATEAQUA BLUE SPORT"
46DANEMARKJesper SCHULTZTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
47PAYS-BASMartijn BUDDINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
48SUEDEFredrik LUDVIGSSONTEAM COOP"
49ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
50ITALIEAntonio SANTOROMONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM"
51PAYS-BASJaap KOOIJMANVLASMAN CT"
52PAYS-BASPeter SCHULTINGMONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM"
53PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
54BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
55DANEMARKChris Anker SÖRENSENRIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM+00:01:06
56NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY+00:01:10
57PAYS-BASRick OTTEMAALECTO CYCLINGTEAM+00:01:12
58ALLEMAGNEFabian SCHORMAIRTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:02:52
59ALLEMAGNETobias KNAUPTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:02:56
60BELGIQUEWim REYNAERTSCIBEL - CEBON+00:02:57
61PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:03:34
62PAYS-BASMarco DOETSALECTO CYCLINGTEAM"
63PAYS-BASAdriaan JANSSENDELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM"
64PAYS-BASWim KLEIMANMONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM"
65PAYS-BASFolkert OOSTRAALECTO CYCLINGTEAM"
66BELGIQUEAbram STOCKMANTARTELETTO - ISOREX"
67PAYS-BASSven VAN LUIJKMONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM"
68SUEDEJacob ERIKSSONDESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG"
69FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
70DANEMARKJakob EGHOLMTEAM VIRTU CYCLING"
71AUSTRALIECalvin WATSONAQUA BLUE SPORT+00:03:38
72+00:03:42
73PAYS-BASBeau DUVIGNEAUVLASMAN CT"
74PAYS-BASJarno GMELICH MEIJLINGMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL+00:03:45
75ALLEMAGNEFlorian NOWAKTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
76BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
77ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETyler WILLIAMSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
78ISRAELGuy SAGIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
79NORVEGETrond Håkon TRONDSENTEAM COOP"
80POLOGNEPatryk STOSZCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
81PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
82CANADABenjamin PERRYISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
83ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUECameron BEARDDESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG"