Liste des courses cyclistes Europe Tour

DateNomPaysClass.Vainqueur
Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses SalinesESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.1John DEGENKOLB
Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - DeiaESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.1Tim WELLENS
Trofeo Lloseta - AndratxESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.1Toms SKUJINS
Trofeo PalmaESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.1John DEGENKOLB
Grand Prix Cycliste la MarseillaiseFRANCE FRANCE1.1Alexandre GENIEZ

-
Etoile de BessègesFRANCE FRANCE2.1Tony GALLOPIN

-
Volta a la Comunitat ValencianaESPAGNE ESPAGNE2.1Alejandro VALVERDE

-
3ème Tour Cycliste International La ProvenceFRANCE FRANCE2.1Alexandre GENIEZ
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa CalidaESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.1Luis León SANCHEZ
Trofeo LaiguegliaITALIE ITALIE1.HCMoreno MOSER
Clasica de AlmeriaESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.HCCaleb EWAN

-
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del SolESPAGNE ESPAGNE2.HCTim WELLENS

-
Volta ao Algarve em BicicletaPORTUGAL PORTUGAL2.HCMichal KWIATKOWSKI

-
50ème Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var MatinFRANCE FRANCE2.1Jonathan HIVERT
Grand Prix AlanyaTURQUIE TURQUIE1.2Kirill POZDNYAKOV
GP Laguna PorecCROATIE CROATIE1.2Paolo TOTÒ

-
Tour of AntalyaTURQUIE TURQUIE2.2Artem OVECHKIN
Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône CrussolFRANCE FRANCE1.1Romain BARDET
Kuurne-Bruxelles-KuurneBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.HCDylan GROENEWEGEN
Royal Bernard Drome ClassicFRANCE FRANCE1.1Lilian CALMEJANE
GP IzolaSLOVENIE SLOVENIE1.2Dusan RAJOVIC
Le SamynBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1Niki TERPSTRA
Trofej Umag - Umag TrophyCROATIE CROATIE1.2Krister HAGEN

-
Tour of MediterrenneanTURQUIE TURQUIE2.2Onur BALKAN
Trofej Porec - Porec TrophyCROATIE CROATIE1.2Emils LIEPINS
Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno CominiFRANCE FRANCE1.2Jérémy LECROQ
GP Industria & ArtigianatoITALIE ITALIE1.HCMatej MOHORIC
International Rhodes Grand PrixGRECE GRECE1.2Matteo MOSCHETTI
Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw ClassicsBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1Rémi CAVAGNA

-
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring TrophyCROATIE CROATIE2.2Carl Fredrik HAGEN

-
International Tour of RhodesGRECE GRECE2.2
Ronde van DrenthePAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.HCFrantisek SISR
Paris-TroyesFRANCE FRANCE1.2Adrien PETIT
Rabobank Dorpenomloop RucphenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.2Mikkel BJERG
Grand Prix SideTURQUIE TURQUIE1.2Stepan ASTAFYEV
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'PortugalPORTUGAL PORTUGAL1.2Dmitrii STRAKHOV

-
Volta ao AlentejoPORTUGAL PORTUGAL2.2Luís MENDONÇA
Danilith Nokere KoerseBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.HCFabio JAKOBSEN
Handzame ClassicBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.HCAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUI
103^ PopolarissimaITALIE ITALIE1.2
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du HainautFRANCE FRANCE1.HCKenny DEHAES

-
Tour de NormandieFRANCE FRANCE2.2Thomas STEWART
Driedaagse De Panne-KoksijdeBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.HCElia VIVIANI

-
Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling ProhectTURQUIE TURQUIE2.2

-
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e BartaliITALIE ITALIE2.1Diego ROSA
Classic Loire AtlantiqueFRANCE FRANCE1.1Rasmus Christian QUAADE
Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'PortugalPORTUGAL PORTUGAL1.2
Cholet - Pays de la LoireFRANCE FRANCE1.1Thomas BOUDAT

-
27th KazantzakeiaGRECE GRECE2.2

-
Tour of Faith Sultan MehmetTURQUIE TURQUIE2.2Galym AKHMETOV
Route Adélie de VitréFRANCE FRANCE1.1Silvan DILLIER
Volta Limburg ClassicPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.1Jan TRATNIK
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP SlovakiaSLOVAQUIE SLOVAQUIE1.2Maciej PATERSKI
Gran Premio Miguel IndurainESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.1Alejandro VALVERDE
GP Adria MobilSLOVENIE SLOVENIE1.2Filippo FORTIN
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie MutuelleFRANCE FRANCE1.1Marc SARREAU
Vuelta Ciclista a La RiojaESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.1

-
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la LoireFRANCE FRANCE2.1Guillaume MARTIN
ScheldeprijsBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.HCFabio JAKOBSEN

-
Circuit des Ardennes InternationalFRANCE FRANCE2.2Anthony MALDONADO
64 Klasika Primavera de AmorebietaESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.1Andrey AMADOR
Paris-CamembertFRANCE FRANCE1.1Lilian CALMEJANE
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche BrabançonneBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.HCTim WELLENS

-
Tour du Loir et Cher E ProvostFRANCE FRANCE2.2

-
GP Beiras e Serra da EstrelaPORTUGAL PORTUGAL2.1
Tour du FinistèreFRANCE FRANCE1.1Jonathan HIVERT
Tro-Bro LéonFRANCE FRANCE1.1Christophe LAPORTE

-
Tour of the AlpsITALIE ITALIE2.HCThibaut PINOT

-
Tour of CroatiaCROATIE CROATIE2.HCKanstantsin SUITSOU

-
Tour of MersinTURQUIE TURQUIE2.2

-
Vuelta a Castilla y LeonESPAGNE ESPAGNE2.1Ruben PLAZA
77e Profronde van Made WomenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
77e Profronde van MadePAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech RepublicREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE1.2Maciej PATERSKI
Arno Wallaard MemorialPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.2

-
Tour du Jura CyclisteFRANCE FRANCE2.2Carl Fredrik HAGEN
Giro dell'AppenninoITALIE ITALIE1.1Giulio CICCONE
Rutland - Melton Cicle ClassicGRANDE BRETAGNE GRANDE BRETAGNE1.2Gabriel CULLAIGH
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix PolandPOLOGNE POLOGNE1.2

-
Le Tour de Bretagne CyclisteFRANCE FRANCE2.2

-
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez MendoESPAGNE ESPAGNE2.1
GP Himmerland RundtDANEMARK DANEMARK1.2

-
Belgrade BanjalukaBOSNIE-HERZEGOVINE BOSNIE-HERZEGOVINE2.1
PWZ Zuidenveld TourPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.2
Paris - Mantes-en-YvelinesFRANCE FRANCE1.2
Skive-LøbetDANEMARK DANEMARK1.2
30 Memoria? Andrzeja TrochanowskiegoPOLOGNE POLOGNE1.2
19 Memoria? Romana Siemi?skiegoPOLOGNE POLOGNE1.2

-
Five Rings of MoscowFEDERATION DE RUSSIE FEDERATION DE RUSSIE2.2

-
Tour de YorkshireGRANDE BRETAGNE GRANDE BRETAGNE2.1

-
Rhône-Alpes Isère TourFRANCE FRANCE2.2

-
Tour of MesopotamiaTURQUIE TURQUIE2.2

-
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de MadridESPAGNE ESPAGNE2.1
Sundvolden GPNORVEGE NORVEGE1.2
Flèche ArdennaiseBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.2
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo ArvediITALIE ITALIE1.2
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80»FRANCE FRANCE1.1
Ringerike GPNORVEGE NORVEGE1.2
Baku-Khizi EcoAZERBAIDJAN AZERBAIDJAN1.1

-
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de FranceFRANCE FRANCE2.HCDimitri CLAEYS

-
Tour d'AzerbaïdjanAZERBAIDJAN AZERBAIDJAN2.1

-
Flèche du SudLUXEMBOURG LUXEMBOURG2.2

-
Vuelta AragonESPAGNE ESPAGNE2.1

-
CCC Tour - Grody PiastowskiePOLOGNE POLOGNE2.2
110th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2018SUEDE SUEDE1.2
Visegrad 4 KerekparversenyHONGRIE HONGRIE1.2
Ronde van OverijsselPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.2
Grand Prix CriquielionBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.2Lionel TAMINIAUX
72ste Profronde van Noord-HollandPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.2Julius VAN DEN BERG

-
Tour of UkraineUKRAINE UKRAINE2.2

-
Tour of NorwayNORVEGE NORVEGE2.HCEduard PRADES REVERTER

-
Ba?tyk - Karkonosze TourPOLOGNE POLOGNE2.2

-
A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophée Paris-Arras TourFRANCE FRANCE2.2

-
Tour de l'AinFRANCE FRANCE2.1Arthur VICHOT
New energy TourPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.1

-
75th Tour of AlbaniaALBANIE ALBANIE2.2

-
Rás TailteannIRLANDE IRLANDE2.2
Grote Prijs Marcel KintBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1Nacer BOUHANNI

-
Tour des FjordsNORVEGE NORVEGE2.HCMichael ALBASINI

-
Baloise Belgium TourBELGIQUE BELGIQUE2.HCJens KEUKELEIRE

-
Gemenc Grand PrixHONGRIE HONGRIE2.2

-
Hammer StavangerNORVEGE NORVEGE2.1

-
Tour of EstoniaESTONIE ESTONIE2.1
Grand Prix de Plumelec-MorbihanFRANCE FRANCE1.1Andrea PASQUALON
Circuit de WallonieBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.2
Boucles de l'Aulne - ChâteaulinFRANCE FRANCE1.1Kevin LE CUNFF
Cycling Stars CriteriumITALIE ITALIECRT

-
Skoda-Tour de LuxembourgLUXEMBOURG LUXEMBOURG2.HCAndrea PASQUALON
Puchar Mariana FormyPOLOGNE POLOGNECRT

-
Boucles de la MayenneFRANCE FRANCE2.1Mathieu VAN DER POEL

-
Szlakiem Walk Majora HubalaPOLOGNE POLOGNE2.1

-
Cycling Tour of Bihor - BellottoROUMANIE ROUMANIE2.2

-
Hammer LimburgPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS2.1
Horizon Park Race for PeaceUKRAINE UKRAINE1.2
Market Heistse PijlBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1
63° Trofeo Alcide DegasperiITALIE ITALIE1.2
Horizon Park Race MaidanUKRAINE UKRAINE1.2
Gran Premio Città di LuganoSUISSE SUISSE1.1Hermann PERNSTEINER
Memorial Philippe Van ConingslooBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.2
Horizon Park Race ClassicUKRAINE UKRAINE1.2
47^ Coppa della Pace - 44° Trofeo F.lli AnelliITALIE ITALIE1.2

-
Tour de SerbiaSERBIE SERBIE2.2
GP du canton d'ArgovieSUISSE SUISSE1.HCAlexander KRISTOFF

-
Ronde de l'OiseFRANCE FRANCE2.2

-
Tour of MalopolskaPOLOGNE POLOGNE2.2
Dwars door de Vlaamse ArdennenBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.2
Ronde van LimburgBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1Mathieu VAN DER POEL
Rund um KölnALLEMAGNE ALLEMAGNE1.1Sam BENNETT
Midden-Brabant Poort OmloopPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.2

-
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van HeeswijkPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS2.1

-
Tour of SloveniaSLOVENIE SLOVENIE2.1Primož ROGLIČ

-
OberösterreichrundfahrtAUTRICHE AUTRICHE2.2

-
La Route d'OccitanieFRANCE FRANCE2.1Alejandro VALVERDE
Dwars door het Hageland - AarschotBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1Krists NEILANDS
Fyen Rundt - Tour of FyenDANEMARK DANEMARK1.1
Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy XXVIII Memoria? Grundmanna i WizowskiegoPOLOGNE POLOGNE1.2
ElfstedenrondeBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1
The 6 International Race Korona Kocich GórPOLOGNE POLOGNE1.2
GP Horsens PostenDANEMARK DANEMARK1.1

-
Tour of MevlanaTURQUIE TURQUIE2.2
Halle IngooigemBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1

-
Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima RoutesITALIE ITALIE2.1Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO

-
Le Tour de Savoie Mont BlancFRANCE FRANCE2.2Riccardo ZOIDL
Paris-Chauny (classique)FRANCE FRANCE1.1Ramon SINKELDAM
Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.BELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.2Jérôme BAUGNIES
Trofeo Città di BresciaITALIE ITALIE1.2

-
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions OlympiquesPOLOGNE POLOGNE2.2

-
Sibiu Cycling TourROUMANIE ROUMANIE2.1
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre MonseréBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1

-
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of AustriaAUTRICHE AUTRICHE2.HC
Giro del Medio BrentaITALIE ITALIE1.2
Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent sur OiseFRANCE FRANCE1.2
Grand Prix Albert Fauville - BauletBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.2

-
UEC Juniors & U23 Road European ChampionshipsREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUECC

-
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim AgostinhoPORTUGAL PORTUGAL2.2
V4 Special Series Debrecen - IbranyHONGRIE HONGRIE1.2
Grand Prix de la ville de PérenchiesFRANCE FRANCE1.2

-
61 Dookola MazowszaPOLOGNE POLOGNE2.2
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako KlasikaESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.1
Grand Prix CeramiBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1

-
VOO-Tour de WallonieBELGIQUE BELGIQUE2.HCTim WELLENS

-
Kreiz Breizh ElitesFRANCE FRANCE2.2
GP KranjSLOVENIE SLOVENIE1.2
Daags na de Tour FémininPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
ProAm Hannover Die NachtALLEMAGNE ALLEMAGNECRT
Daags na de TourPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"ESPAGNE ESPAGNE1.1Alex ARANBURU DEBA
37e Criterium d'après Tour de France de LisieuxFRANCE FRANCECRT
37e Profronde van Surhuisterveen WomenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
37e Profronde van SurhuisterveenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
Acht van ChaamPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
Acht van Chaam WomenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT

-
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander TottaPORTUGAL PORTUGAL2.1

-
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of DenmarkDANEMARK DANEMARK2.HC
Ronde des KorrigansFRANCE FRANCECRT

-
Tour AlsaceFRANCE FRANCE2.2
Criterium d'après Tour de France de DijonFRANCE FRANCECRT
46e Profronde WestlandPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
RaboRonde Heerlen WomenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
RaboRonde HeerlenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
Apres Tour GeraALLEMAGNE ALLEMAGNECRT
Mijl van MaresPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road RaceSUEDE SUEDE1.2
Ronde D'aixFRANCE FRANCECRT
39. Großer Preis Der Stadt Bad HomburgALLEMAGNE ALLEMAGNECRT
Rund am Odeon MünchenALLEMAGNE ALLEMAGNECRT
Antwerpse HavenpijlBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.2

-
UEC Road Elite European ChampionshipsGRANDE BRETAGNE GRANDE BRETAGNECC
(Prof)Cityronde van Tiel WomenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
La Poly NormandeFRANCE FRANCE1.1Pierre Luc PERICHON
(Prof)Cityronde van Tiel PAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
De DraaiPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
De Draai WomenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
Crito'Star à LongjumeauFRANCE FRANCECRT
Critérium Cycliste de Castillon-la-BatailleFRANCE FRANCECRT

-
Vuelta a BurgosESPAGNE ESPAGNE2.HC
Criterium Cycliste Internationale de Marcoles - Souvenir Lucien CantournetFRANCE FRANCECRT

-
Cycling Tour of SzeklerlandROUMANIE ROUMANIE2.2
38e Profronde van OostvoornePAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
38e Profronde van Oostvoorne WomenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT

-
Czech Cycling TourREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE2.1
Memorial Henryka LasakaPOLOGNE POLOGNE1.2
KOGA Slag om NorgPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.1
Criterium Cycliste Professionnel Nocturne Dun Le PalestelFRANCE FRANCECRT
Puchar Uzdrowisk KarpackichPOLOGNE POLOGNE1.2
63e RABO Profronde van ZevenbergenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
63e RABO Profronde van Zevenbergen WomenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
75e Criterium Cycliste International QuillanFRANCE FRANCECRT
Gouden Pijl WomenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
Gouden PijlPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT

-
Tour de HongrieHONGRIE HONGRIE2.1

-
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle AquitaineFRANCE FRANCE2.1

-
Arctic Race of NorwayNORVEGE NORVEGE2.HC
Minsk CupBELARUS BELARUS1.2
57 Puchar MonPOLOGNE POLOGNE1.2
Criterium d'après Tour de France de VayracFRANCE FRANCECRT
12e profronde Etten-LeurPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
12e profronde Etten-Leur WomenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
Grand Prix MinskBELARUS BELARUS1.2
69e Wielerspektakel NaaldwijkPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
GP Stad ZottegemBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1

-
Baltic Chain Tour 2018ESTONIE ESTONIE2.2

-
Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle AquitaineFRANCE FRANCE2.1
Grand Prix des MarbriersFRANCE FRANCE1.2
Veenendaal-Veenendaal ClassicPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.1

-
Deutschland TourALLEMAGNE ALLEMAGNE2.1
Great War Remembrance RaceBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde MeulebekeBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1
Croatia-SloveniaSLOVENIE SLOVENIE1.2
Ronde van Midden NederlandPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.2
Guidon d'Or HellemmoisFRANCE FRANCECRT
Critérium d'Amiens Prix Jean RenauxFRANCE FRANCECRT
Druivenkoers - OverijseBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1
Profronde van AlmeloPAYS-BAS PAYS-BASCRT
Hafjell GPNORVEGE NORVEGE1.2
Brussels Cycling ClassicBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.HCPascal ACKERMANN
Lillehammer GPNORVEGE NORVEGE1.2

-
International Cycling Tour of BulgariaBULGARIE BULGARIE2.2
Gylne Gutuer GPNORVEGE NORVEGE1.2
Schaal SelsBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1

-
Ovo Energy Tour of BritainGRANDE BRETAGNE GRANDE BRETAGNE2.HC
Kernen Omloop Echt-SusterenPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.2
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du NordFRANCE FRANCE1.HCPascal ACKERMANN

-
Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South BohemiaREPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE2.2
De KustpijlBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.2
V Memoria? im Stanis?awa SzozdyPOLOGNE POLOGNECRT
V Memoria? im Stanis?awa Szozdy WomenPOLOGNE POLOGNECRT
Chrono Champenois Masculin InternationalFRANCE FRANCE1.2
Tour du DoubsFRANCE FRANCE1.1
Grand Prix de WallonieBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1Jasper STUYVEN

-
Tour de SlovaquieSLOVAQUIE SLOVAQUIE2.1

-
Tour of CappadociaTURQUIE TURQUIE2.2
Kampioenschap van VlaanderenBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1
Primus ClassicBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.HC
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle BrianzeITALIE ITALIE1.1
Int. RAIFFEISEN Grand Prix Judendorf-StraßengelAUTRICHE AUTRICHE1.2
100° Coppa Bernocchi - 43° GP BPMITALIE ITALIE1.1
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom LeuvenBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1

-
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo MartiniITALIE ITALIE2.1
Omloop van het Houtland LichterveldeBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1

-
Turul RomanieiROUMANIE ROUMANIE2.2
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di PeccioliITALIE ITALIE1.1

-
Hammer ZagrebCROATIE CROATIE2.1
Memorial Marco PantaniITALIE ITALIE1.1
Tour de l'EurométropoleBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.HC

-
Tour du Gévaudan OccitanieFRANCE FRANCE2.2
Gooikse PijlBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de CalaisFRANCE FRANCE1.1
Duo NormandFRANCE FRANCE1.1
Trofeo MatteottiITALIE ITALIE1.1
Famenne Ardenne ClassicBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1

-
Tour of Black SeaTURQUIE TURQUIE2.2
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank VandenbrouckeBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1
Sparkassen Münsterland GiroALLEMAGNE ALLEMAGNE1.HC
Paris-BourgesFRANCE FRANCE1.1
Giro dell'EmiliaITALIE ITALIE1.HC
Tour de VendéeFRANCE FRANCE1.1
Paris - Tours EliteFRANCE FRANCE1.HC
Gran Premio Bruno BeghelliITALIE ITALIE1.HC
Tre Valli VaresineITALIE ITALIE1.HC
Milano-TorinoITALIE ITALIE1.HC
Gran PiemonteITALIE ITALIE1.HC
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van ZeelandPAYS-BAS PAYS-BAS1.1
Chrono des NationsFRANCE FRANCE1.1
Memorial Rik Van SteenbergenBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - KapellenBELGIQUE BELGIQUE1.1