Tableau des victoires par coureurs

#CoureurEquipeAgeVictoires
1 ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 17
2 ESPAGNEAlejandro VALVERDEMOVISTAR TEAM 38 13
3 PAYS-BASDylan GROENEWEGENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 11
4 COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 9
5 GRANDE BRETAGNESimon YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 8
6 FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 8
7 SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE 28 8
8 SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 8
9 POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY 28 8
10 ALLEMAGNEPascal ACKERMANNBORA - HANSGROHE 24 8
11 ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL 36 7
12 BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL 27 7
13 FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 6
14 AUSTRALIERohan DENNISBMC RACING TEAM 28 6
15 FRANCENacer BOUHANNICOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 6
16 GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY 32 6
17 ITALIEMatteo MOSCHETTIPOLARTEC KOMETA 22 5
18 COLOMBIEEgan Arley BERNAL GOMEZTEAM SKY 21 5
19 NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 5
20 FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE 33 5
21 FRANCEMarc SARREAUGROUPAMA - FDJ 25 5
22 FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem OVECHKINTERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 4
23 PAYS-BASMathieu VAN DER POELCORENDON - CIRCUS 23 4
24 KAZAKHSTANGalym AKHMETOVASTANA CITY 23 4
25 PAYS-BASFabio JAKOBSENQUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 4
26 ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 4
27 IRLANDESam BENNETTBORA - HANSGROHE 28 4
28 AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 4
29 ESTONIEMartin LAASTEAM ILLUMINATE 25 3
30 ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3
31 FRANCEThibaut PINOTGROUPAMA - FDJ 28 3
32 ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO 29 3
33 FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE 30 3
34 COLOMBIEAlvaro Jose HODEG CHAGUIQUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 3
35 ALGERIEYoucef REGUIGUISOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 3
36 SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM 25 3
37 TURQUIEOnur BALKANTORKU SEKERSPOR 22 3
38 FRANCEAlexandre GENIEZAG2R LA MONDIALE 30 3
39 GRANDE BRETAGNEChris FROOMETEAM SKY 33 3
40 SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3
41 FRANCEBryan COQUARDVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 3
42 FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii STRAKHOVLOKOSPHINX 23 3
43 GRANDE BRETAGNEGabriel CULLAIGHTEAM WIGGINS 22 3
44 AUSTRALIEMichael POTTERAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 21 3
45 PAYS-BASNiki TERPSTRAQUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 3
46 FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ 27 3
47 ITALIEMarta BASTIANELLIALE CIPOLLINI 31 2
48 ALLEMAGNEMaximilian SCHACHMANNQUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 2
49 BELARUSKanstantsin SUITSOUBAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 2
50 NORVEGECarl Fredrik HAGENJOKER ICOPAL 27 2
51 DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM 26 2
52 ESPAGNEDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTEAM SKY 29 2
53 PAYS-BASAmy PIETERSBOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 27 2
54 BELGIQUEYves LAMPAERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 2
55 SUISSEMichael ALBASINIMITCHELTON - SCOTT 37 2
56 LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO 27 2
57 AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE 26 2
58 SLOVENIEMatej MOHORICBAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 2
59 PAYS-BASTom DUMOULINTEAM SUNWEB 28 2
60 PAYS-BASJulius VAN DEN BERGSEG RACING ACADEMY 22 2
61 COLOMBIENairo QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM 28 2
62 BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL 32 2
63 SUISSEPatrick SCHELLINGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 2
64 AUTRICHEGeorg PREIDLERGROUPAMA - FDJ 28 2
65 FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 2
66 DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM 25 2
67 LITUANIEGediminas BAGDONASAG2R LA MONDIALE 32 2
68 FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ 30 2
69 POLOGNEMaciej PATERSKIWIBATECH MERX 7R 32 2
70 ITALIERiccardo MINALIASTANA PRO TEAM 23 2
71 FRANCEThomas BOUDATDIRECT ENERGIE 24 2
72 NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 2
73 PAYS-BASAnna VAN DER BREGGENBOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 2
74 BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO 26 2
75 ESPAGNERuben PLAZAISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 2
76 ESPAGNEPello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAASTANA PRO TEAM 28 2
77 PAYS-BASRaymond KREDERTEAM UKYO 29 2
78 ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 2
79 COLOMBIEMiguel Angel LOPEZ MORENOASTANA PRO TEAM 24 2
80 FRANCEAnthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ 31 2
81 AUSTRALIEBenjamin DYBALLST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 2
82 AUSTRALIERichie PORTEBMC RACING TEAM 33 2
83 ROUMANIEEduard Michael GROSUNIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 2
84 TURQUIEBatuhan ÖZGÜRTORKU SEKERSPOR 20 2
85 FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE 26 2
86 ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBenjamin KINGTEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 2
87 ITALIELuca PACIONIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 2
88 AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 2
89 COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC 31 2
90 ESPAGNEEnric MAS NICOLAUQUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 2
91 GRANDE BRETAGNEAdam YATESMITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 2
92 COLOMBIEIvan Ramiro SOSA CUERVOANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 2
93 ITALIEAndrea GUARDINIBARDIANI CSF 29 2
94 KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM 26 2
95 LETTONIEEmils LIEPINSONE PRO CYCLING 26 2
96 ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM 35 2
97 PAYS-BASChantal BLAAKBOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 2
98 LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 2
99 BELARUSNikolai SHUMOVMINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2
100 PAYS-BASWout POELSTEAM SKY 31 2