Tableau des victoires par équipes

#EquipeVictoires
1 BELGIQUEQUICK - STEP FLOORS 54
2 GRANDE BRETAGNETEAM SKY 30
3 ALLEMAGNEBORA - HANSGROHE 24
4 BELGIQUELOTTO SOUDAL 23
5 AUSTRALIEMITCHELTON - SCOTT 22
6 PAYS-BASTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22
7 FRANCEGROUPAMA - FDJ 22
8 KAZAKHSTANASTANA PRO TEAM 21
9 ESPAGNEMOVISTAR TEAM 20
10 FRANCECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 17
11 ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEBMC RACING TEAM 15
12 FRANCEDIRECT ENERGIE 14
13 BAHREINBAHRAIN - MERIDA 13
14 FRANCEAG2R LA MONDIALE 13
15 ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETREK - SEGAFREDO 10
16 EMIRATS ARABES UNISUAE TEAM EMIRATES 9
17 BELGIQUEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 8
18 PAYS-BASBOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 6
19 ISRAELISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 6
20 AFRIQUE DU SUDTEAM DIMENSION DATA 6
21 TURQUIETORKU SEKERSPOR 6
22 ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC 5
23 ESPAGNEPOLARTEC KOMETA 5
24 ALLEMAGNETEAM SUNWEB 5
25 FRANCEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 5
26 ITALIEBARDIANI CSF 5
27 POLOGNECCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4
28 MALAISIETERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4
29 ITALIEANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 4
30 ALGERIESOVAC - NATURA4EVER 4
31 KAZAKHSTANASTANA CITY 4
32 SUISSETEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4
33 BELGIQUECORENDON - CIRCUS 4
34 FEDERATION DE RUSSIELOKOSPHINX 3
35 ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETEAM ILLUMINATE 3
36 ITALIEWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 3
37 GRANDE BRETAGNEWIGGLE HIGH5 3
38 GRANDE BRETAGNETEAM WIGGINS 3
39 JAPONTEAM UKYO 3
40 AUSTRALIEAUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 3
41 NORVEGEJOKER ICOPAL 3
42 ITALIENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 2
43 AUTRICHETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2
44 GRANDE BRETAGNEJLT CONDOR 2
45 BELGIQUEAGO - AQUA SERVICE 2
46 ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEHAGENS BERMAN AXEON 2
47 AZERBAIDJANSYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 2
48 ALLEMAGNEDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 2
49 BELGIQUEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 2
50 PAYS-BASSEG RACING ACADEMY 2
51 BAHREINVIB SPORTS 2
52 DANEMARKTEAM VIRTU CYCLING 2
53 ITALIEALE CIPOLLINI 2
54 FRANCETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 2
55 ALGERIEGROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS ALGERIE 2
56 FRANCEST MICHEL - AUBER 93 2
57 FRANCEDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 2
58 GRANDE BRETAGNEONE PRO CYCLING 2
59 BELARUSMINSK CYCLING CLUB 2
60 ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEHOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 2
61 AUTRICHETEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 2
62 AUSTRALIEST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2
63 POLOGNEWIBATECH MERX 7R 2
64 PAYS-BASROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 1
65 KAZAKHSTANVINO - ASTANA MOTORS 1
66 DANEMARKBHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 1
67 PAYS-BASMONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 1
68 PAYS-BASMETEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 1
69 PAYS-BASTEAM SUNWEB WOMEN 1
70 MALAISIETEAM SAPURA CYCLING 1
71 ESPAGNEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 1
72 PORTUGALVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 1
73 ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUERALLY CYCLING 1
74 ALLEMAGNECANYON // SRAM RACING 1
75 ESPAGNEMOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 1
76 BELGIQUETELENET FIDEA LIONS 1
77 AUSTRALIEBENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 1
78 PORTUGALAVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 1
79 UKRAINELVIV CYCLING TEAM 1
80 LUXEMBOURGLEOPARD PRO CYCLING 1
81 ARGENTINEEQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 1
82 ARGENTINESINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN 1
83 ITALIESANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 1
84 BELGIQUECIBEL - CEBON 1
85 PORTUGALRADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 1
86 BELGIQUEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 1
87 ESPAGNECAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1
88 ARGENTINEASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 1
89 JAPONAISAN RACING TEAM 1
90 SLOVENIEADRIA MOBIL 1
91 NORVEGETEAM COOP 1
92 GRANDE BRETAGNEWNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 1
93 JAPONSHIMANO RACING TEAM 1
94 PORTUGALW52/FC PORTO 1