Tour de l'Ain

Europe Tour   Classe 2.1   Du vendredi 18 mai   au dimanche 20 mai   Pays de l'équipe Tour de l'Ain : FRANCE FRANCE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ11h 16m 10s
2FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:18
3ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:46
4SUISSEMarc HIRSCHIDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:00:56
5FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:05
6ESPAGNEJavier MORENO BAZANDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:01:17
7SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:01:32
8PORTUGALRicardo VILELAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:01:41
9FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:02:26
10FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:28
11LUXEMBOURGMichel RIESPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:02:30
12FRANCEJérémy MAISONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
13FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:03:39
14COLOMBIEJhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:03:52
15FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:04:12
16FRANCEKevin LE CUNFFST MICHEL - AUBER 93+00:04:29
17ESPAGNEAngel MADRAZO RUIZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:04:43
18FRANCEThomas JOLYROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:04:44
19FRANCEYoann BAGOTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:05:02
20FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:05:53
21FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:06:16
22COLOMBIEHernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:06:46
23ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:07:49
24FRANCECamille THOMINETST MICHEL - AUBER 93+00:08:47
25FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:09:10
26NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:09:29
27CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM+00:09:51
28SUISSEGordian BANZERAKROS - RENFER SA+00:10:21
29SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:10:28
30COLOMBIEFabio Andres DUARTE AREVALOMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
31COLOMBIEHernan Ricardo AGUIRRE CAIPAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:10:39
32FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:10:52
33ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:11:25
34FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:12:31
35ALLEMAGNEFlorian STORKDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:12:35
36ALLEMAGNEJohannes ADAMIETZTIROL CYCLING TEAM+00:13:23
37FRANCENicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 93+00:14:22
38FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:14:27
39NORVEGESindre Skjøstad LUNKETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
40FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:14:33
41FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:16:04
42FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE+00:16:56
43ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:17:06
44PAYS-BASKevin INKELAARPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:17:40
45FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:18:28
46FRANCEJerome MAINARDROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:18:33
47FRANCEGuillaume BONNAFONDCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:18:39
48FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
49KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:19:34
50ITALIESimone ANTONINIWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:19:42
51+00:21:26
52FRANCEAnthony MALDONADOST MICHEL - AUBER 93+00:22:21
53COLOMBIEJuan Pablo VILLEGAS CARDONAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:23:12
54SUISSEJustin PAROZAKROS - RENFER SA+00:23:55
55ESPAGNEIsaac CANTON SERRANOPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:24:14
56CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:24:39
57FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
58FRANCEPierre IDJOUADIENEROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:24:55
59FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:25:29
60PAYS-BASJarno MOBACHDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:26:07
61ALLEMAGNEJohannes SCHINNAGELTIROL CYCLING TEAM+00:26:20
62FRANCEJulien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:27:09
63FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:27:54
64FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:28:03
65ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:29:21
66ITALIEIuri FILOSIDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:30:12
67ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:33:13
68FRANCEArmindo FONSECATEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:34:25
69FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:34:39
70SUISSEDylan PAGETEAM SAPURA CYCLING+00:35:09
71FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
72ALLEMAGNEMartin Alexander SALMONDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:35:49
73KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:37:01
74KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:38:26
75ALLEMAGNELeon ROHDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:39:17
76ALLEMAGNELeon HEINSCHKEDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:40:04
77RWANDAJoseph ARERUYADIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM+00:43:43
78FRANCEAxel JOURNIAUXDIRECT ENERGIE+00:43:48
79AUTRICHEFelix GALLDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:46:26
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS03h 52m 38s
2FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
3FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
4SUISSEDylan PAGETEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
5FRANCEArmindo FONSECATEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
6ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
7BELGIQUEEmiel VERMEULENROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
8FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
9POLOGNEPrzemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
10COLOMBIEJhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
11FRANCEAnthony MALDONADOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
12FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
13FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
14KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
15NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
16ESPAGNEMiguel Angel BALLESTEROS CANOVASPOLARTEC KOMETA"
17CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
18COLOMBIEHernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
19FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
20FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
21FRANCEAxel JOURNIAUXDIRECT ENERGIE"
22ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
23CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM"
24ALLEMAGNEMartin Alexander SALMONDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
25FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
26KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM"
27FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
28FRANCEKevin LE CUNFFST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
29FRANCECamille THOMINETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
30FRANCEGuillaume BONNAFONDCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
31SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
32FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE"
33ESPAGNEAngel MADRAZO RUIZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
34SUISSEMarc HIRSCHIDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
35ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
36PAYS-BASKevin INKELAARPOLARTEC KOMETA"
37PORTUGALRicardo VILELAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
38FRANCEPierre IDJOUADIENEROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
39ALLEMAGNELeon HEINSCHKEDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
40FRANCERomain FEILLUST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
41RWANDAJoseph ARERUYADIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM"
42FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
43FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
44SUISSEGordian BANZERAKROS - RENFER SA"
45ERYTHREEAwet HABTOM TEKLEPOLARTEC KOMETA"
46FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
47FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
48FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
49FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE"
50FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
51FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
52FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
53COLOMBIEWilson Estiben PENA MOLANOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
54LUXEMBOURGMichel RIESPOLARTEC KOMETA"
55KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
56COLOMBIEHernan Ricardo AGUIRRE CAIPAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
57COLOMBIEJuan Pablo VILLEGAS CARDONAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
58SUISSEJustin PAROZAKROS - RENFER SA"
59COLOMBIEFabio Andres DUARTE AREVALOMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
60ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
61ALLEMAGNEFlorian STORKDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
62FRANCENicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
63FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
64PAYS-BASJarno MOBACHDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
65ITALIEIuri FILOSIDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
66FRANCEYoann BAGOTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
67ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
68KAZAKHSTANDaniil FOMINYKHASTANA PRO TEAM"
69ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE"
70FRANCEJerome MAINARDROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
71ALLEMAGNEJohannes SCHINNAGELTIROL CYCLING TEAM"
72ALLEMAGNELeon ROHDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
73NORVEGESindre Skjøstad LUNKETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
74ESPAGNEJavier MORENO BAZANDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
75FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
76FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
77SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
78ALLEMAGNEJohannes ADAMIETZTIROL CYCLING TEAM"
79FRANCEJérémy MAISONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
80KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
81FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
82"
83FRANCEJulien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
84FRANCEThomas JOLYROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
85AUTRICHEFelix GALLDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
86FRANCEJustin MOTTIERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
87FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
88FRANCEJulien DUVALAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:27
89ITALIESimone ANTONINIWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:34
90ESPAGNEIsaac CANTON SERRANOPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:03:06
91ALLEMAGNEJan TSCHERNOSTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ESPAGNEJavier MORENO BAZANDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM03h 57m 54s
2FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
3SUISSEMarc HIRSCHIDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:00:03
4PORTUGALRicardo VILELAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
5FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
6SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:00:05
7ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:06
8FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:55
9FRANCEKevin LE CUNFFST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
10ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:01:09
11FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
12ESPAGNEAngel MADRAZO RUIZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
13FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
14LUXEMBOURGMichel RIESPOLARTEC KOMETA"
15COLOMBIEJhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
16FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
17FRANCEJérémy MAISONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
18NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:01:13
19COLOMBIEHernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:03:10
20FRANCEYoann BAGOTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
21FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
22FRANCEThomas JOLYROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
23FRANCECamille THOMINETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
24FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ"
25KAZAKHSTANYevgeniy GIDICHASTANA PRO TEAM+00:05:19
26SUISSEGordian BANZERAKROS - RENFER SA"
27KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
28ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
29FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
30FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:08:27
31FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:08:49
32CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM+00:08:50
33ALLEMAGNEFlorian STORKDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
34ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
35SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
36"
37FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE"
38FRANCEGuillaume BONNAFONDCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
39FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE"
40FRANCEAnthony MALDONADOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
41FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
42NORVEGESindre Skjøstad LUNKETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
43COLOMBIEHernan Ricardo AGUIRRE CAIPAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
44FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
45COLOMBIEFabio Andres DUARTE AREVALOMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
46FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ"
47FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:11:19
48ALLEMAGNEJohannes ADAMIETZTIROL CYCLING TEAM"
49CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
50ESPAGNEIsaac CANTON SERRANOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
51PAYS-BASKevin INKELAARPOLARTEC KOMETA"
52ERYTHREEAwet HABTOM TEKLEPOLARTEC KOMETA"
53FRANCEJerome MAINARDROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
54ITALIESimone ANTONINIWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
55ITALIEIuri FILOSIDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
56SUISSEJustin PAROZAKROS - RENFER SA"
57FRANCENicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
58FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
59COLOMBIEJuan Pablo VILLEGAS CARDONAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
60FRANCEPierre IDJOUADIENEROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
61FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
62FRANCEJulien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:13:33
63FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:14:49
64ALLEMAGNEJohannes SCHINNAGELTIROL CYCLING TEAM+00:14:52
65FRANCEArmindo FONSECATEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:21:05
66FRANCEJustin MOTTIERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
67ALLEMAGNEMartin Alexander SALMONDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
68COLOMBIEWilson Estiben PENA MOLANOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
69ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
70ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
71PAYS-BASJarno MOBACHDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
72ALLEMAGNEJan TSCHERNOSTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
73FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
74FRANCERomain FEILLUST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
75FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
76FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
77SUISSEDylan PAGETEAM SAPURA CYCLING"
78ALLEMAGNELeon HEINSCHKEDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
79ESPAGNEMiguel Angel BALLESTEROS CANOVASPOLARTEC KOMETA"
80KAZAKHSTANDaniil FOMINYKHASTANA PRO TEAM"
81ALLEMAGNELeon ROHDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:24:50
82FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
83KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
84RWANDAJoseph ARERUYADIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM"
85KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM"
86FRANCEAxel JOURNIAUXDIRECT ENERGIE+00:24:55
87AUTRICHEFelix GALLDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:31:41
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEArthur VICHOTGROUPAMA - FDJ03h 25m 54s
2FRANCENans PETERSAG2R LA MONDIALE"
3FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:03
4FRANCEDavid GAUDUGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:13
5ESTONIERein TAARAMÄEDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:24
6FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:27
7FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:41
8SUISSEMarc HIRSCHIDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
9CANADAHugo HOULEASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:45
10FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:03
11LUXEMBOURGMichel RIESPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:01:05
12FRANCEJérémy MAISONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
13FRANCELilian CALMEJANEDIRECT ENERGIE"
14SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:01:11
15ESPAGNEJavier MORENO BAZANDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
16FRANCEThomas JOLYROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:01:18
17COLOMBIEFabio Andres DUARTE AREVALOMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:01:22
18SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
19PORTUGALRicardo VILELAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
20COLOMBIEHernan Ricardo AGUIRRE CAIPAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:01:33
21FRANCEYoann BAGOTVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:01:36
22FRANCELéo VINCENTGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:46
23ALLEMAGNEJohannes ADAMIETZTIROL CYCLING TEAM+00:01:48
24FRANCEClement CHEVRIERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:02:27
25COLOMBIEJhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM"
26FRANCEBrice FEILLUTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:02:47
27FRANCENicolas BALDOST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
28ESPAGNEAngel MADRAZO RUIZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:03:18
29FRANCEKevin LE CUNFFST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
30COLOMBIEHernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:03:20
31FRANCEArnaud COURTEILLEVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:03:25
32ALLEMAGNEFlorian STORKDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:03:29
33FRANCEQuentin PACHERVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:04:08
34SUISSEGordian BANZERAKROS - RENFER SA+00:04:46
35PAYS-BASJarno MOBACHDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
36FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:05:21
37FRANCEFabien GRELLIERDIRECT ENERGIE"
38NORVEGESindre Skjøstad LUNKETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
39FRANCECamille THOMINETST MICHEL - AUBER 93"
40FRANCEAnthony DELAPLACETEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:05:27
41ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:05:50
42PAYS-BASKevin INKELAARPOLARTEC KOMETA+00:06:05
43ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:06:24
44FRANCEJohan LE BONVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:06:33
45FRANCERomain SICARDDIRECT ENERGIE+00:06:58
46FRANCEJerome MAINARDROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
47ITALIESimone ANTONINIWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:07:33
48ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:08:00
49ALLEMAGNEPatrick HALLERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE"
50AUSTRALIEOliver SMITHBRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM"
51FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:09:33
52FRANCEGuillaume BONNAFONDCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
53FRANCEHugo HOFSTETTERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
54ESPAGNEIsaac CANTON SERRANOPOLARTEC KOMETA"
55FRANCESamuel DUMOULINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
56ALLEMAGNEJohannes SCHINNAGELTIROL CYCLING TEAM+00:11:12
57COLOMBIEJuan Pablo VILLEGAS CARDONAMANZANA POSTOBON TEAM+00:11:37
58ALLEMAGNESven REUTTERHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:11:52
59KAZAKHSTANZhandos BIZHIGITOVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:11:55
60SUISSEJustin PAROZAKROS - RENFER SA+00:12:20
61"
62FRANCELorrenzo MANZINVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB+00:13:04
63CANADAAntoine DUCHESNEGROUPAMA - FDJ"
64FRANCEArmindo FONSECATEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
65FRANCEBenjamin THOMASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
66FRANCEAnthony MALDONADOST MICHEL - AUBER 93+00:13:15
67FRANCEJulien ANTOMARCHIROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE+00:13:20
68FRANCEPierre IDJOUADIENEROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE"
69KAZAKHSTANRuslan TLEUBAYEVASTANA PRO TEAM"
70SUISSEDylan PAGETEAM SAPURA CYCLING+00:13:48
71FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
72KAZAKHSTANNikita STALNOVASTANA PRO TEAM+00:13:59
73ALLEMAGNELeon ROHDEHEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE+00:14:11
74ALLEMAGNEMartin Alexander SALMONDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:14:28
75AUTRICHEFelix GALLDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:14:29
76FRANCEAxel JOURNIAUXDIRECT ENERGIE+00:18:37
77RWANDAJoseph ARERUYADIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM"
78ITALIEIuri FILOSIDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
79ALLEMAGNELeon HEINSCHKEDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB+00:18:43