Ovo Energy Tour of Britain

Europe Tour   Classe 2.HC   Du dimanche 02 septembre   au dimanche 09 septembre   Pays de l'équipe Ovo Energy Tour of Britain : GRANDE BRETAGNE GRANDE BRETAGNE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEAndré GREIPELLOTTO SOUDAL04h 00m 54s
2AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
3COLOMBIEFernando GAVIRIA RENDONQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
4GRANDE BRETAGNEGabriel CULLAIGHTEAM WIGGINS"
5BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
6ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
7"
8ITALIEPaolo SIMIONBARDIANI CSF"
9ITALIEVincenzo ALBANESEBARDIANI CSF"
10PAYS-BASWout POELSTEAM SKY"
11FRANCERomain CARDISDIRECT ENERGIE"
12ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
13BELGIQUEEdward THEUNSTEAM SUNWEB"
14ALLEMAGNEJasha SÜTTERLINMOVISTAR TEAM"
15GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
16GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
17ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
18ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
19"
20LETTONIEEmils LIEPINSONE PRO CYCLING"
21GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex DOWSETTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
22PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
23PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
24BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
25ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
26NOUVELLE-ZELANDEDion SMITHWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
27BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
28ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
29AUSTRALIEMark RENSHAWTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
30GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas STEWARTJLT CONDOR"
31PAYS-BASPascal EENKHOORNTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
32PAYS-BASLennard HOFSTEDETEAM SUNWEB"
33NOUVELLE-ZELANDEPatrick BEVINBMC RACING TEAM"
34ITALIEEnrico BARBINBARDIANI CSF"
35FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
36AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
37ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
38GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan MOULDJLT CONDOR"
39GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas PIDCOCKTEAM WIGGINS"
40ESPAGNERuben FERNANDEZMOVISTAR TEAM"
41GRANDE BRETAGNEMatthew HOLMESMADISON GENESIS"
42ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENeilson POWLESSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
43SUISSEStefan KÜNGBMC RACING TEAM"
44"
45AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB"
46GRANDE BRETAGNEMaximilian STEDMANCANYON EISBERG"
47FEDERATION DE RUSSIEDmitrii STRAKHOVLOKOSPHINX"
48LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
49BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL"
50FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
51DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
52GRANDE BRETAGNEHugh John CARTHYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
53NOUVELLE-ZELANDERyan CHRISTENSENOLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING"
54PAYS-BASNils EEKHOFFDEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB"
55IRLANDEMatthew TEGGARTTEAM WIGGINS"
56LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
57DANEMARKMads Würtz SCHMIDTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
58FRANCEPaul OURSELINDIRECT ENERGIE"
59GRANDE BRETAGNEScott DAVIESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
60GRANDE BRETAGNEEdmund BRADBURYJLT CONDOR"
61ARGENTINEEduardo SEPULVEDAMOVISTAR TEAM"
62"
63ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
64GRANDE BRETAGNEChris FROOMETEAM SKY"
65ALLEMAGNETony MARTINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
66ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETejay VAN GARDERENBMC RACING TEAM"
67GRANDE BRETAGNEDaniel MCLAYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
68NOUVELLE-ZELANDEHayden MCCORMICKONE PRO CYCLING"
69ITALIEGiovanni CARBONIBARDIANI CSF"
70ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
71BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
72ITALIEAlessandro TONELLIBARDIANI CSF"
73ALLEMAGNEMaximilian SCHACHMANNQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
74ITALIESimone ANTONINIWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
75AUSTRALIECameron MEYERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
76AUSTRALIEMiles SCOTSONBMC RACING TEAM"
77GRANDE BRETAGNEGeraint THOMASTEAM SKY"
78BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL"
79ESPAGNEMikel NIEVE ITURRALDEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
80GRANDE BRETAGNEMark MCNALLYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
81GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen WILLIAMSSEG RACING ACADEMY"
82SLOVENIEPrimož ROGLIČTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
83GRANDE BRETAGNEJoey WALKERTEAM WIGGINS"
84GRANDE BRETAGNEAlistair SLATERJLT CONDOR"
85PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
86FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE"
87NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJames ORAMONE PRO CYCLING"
88BELARUSVasil KIRYIENKATEAM SKY"
89FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE"
90AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
91AFRIQUE DU SUDJaco VENTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
92GRANDE BRETAGNEJames SHAWLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:25
93GRANDE BRETAGNEConnor SWIFTMADISON GENESIS+00:00:53
94ALLEMAGNERoger KLUGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
95ITALIEAndrea GUARDINIBARDIANI CSF+00:02:26
96GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas BAYLISONE PRO CYCLING"
97GRANDE BRETAGNEChristopher LATHAMONE PRO CYCLING"
98ALLEMAGNEPhil BAUHAUSTEAM SUNWEB"
99FRANCEAlexandre PICHOTDIRECT ENERGIE"
100GRANDE BRETAGNEGeorge PYMMADISON GENESIS"
101POLOGNELukasz WISNIOWSKITEAM SKY+00:03:55
102GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
103GRANDE BRETAGNEAlex PATONCANYON EISBERG"
104GRANDE BRETAGNEDexter GARDIASCANYON EISBERG"
105AFRIQUE DU SUDNicholas DLAMINITEAM DIMENSION DATA"
106GRANDE BRETAGNEPeter WILLIAMSONE PRO CYCLING"
107GRANDE BRETAGNEThomas MOSESJLT CONDOR"
108NOUVELLE-ZELANDEJames FOUCHETEAM WIGGINS"
109BELGIQUELouis VERVAEKETEAM SUNWEB"
110GRANDE BRETAGNEErick ROWSELLMADISON GENESIS+00:04:47
111GRANDE BRETAGNERichard HANDLEYMADISON GENESIS"
112GRANDE BRETAGNERory TOWNSENDCANYON EISBERG"
113BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
114GRANDE BRETAGNEJonathan MCEVOYMADISON GENESIS"
115AUSTRALIELucas HAMILTONMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
116"
117"
118GRANDE BRETAGNEGraham BRIGGSJLT CONDOR+00:05:38
119PORTUGALJosé FERNANDESW52/FC PORTO"
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps
#CoureurEquipeTemps