Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg

Europe Tour   Classe 2.HC   Du mercredi 30 mai   au dimanche 03 juin   Pays de l'équipe Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg : LUXEMBOURG LUXEMBOURG
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT14h 31m 33s
2SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:15
3LUXEMBOURGPit LEYDERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:00:29
4ESPAGNEEduard PRADES REVERTEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:30
5ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:00:31
6FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:32
7PAYS-BASHuub DUIJNVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
8BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:33
9FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:36
10ITALIEMauro FINETTODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:00:40
11BELGIQUEThomas DE GENDTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:51
12BELGIQUEBenjamin DECLERCQSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:01:03
13LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:07
14BELGIQUEOlivier PARDINITEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:01:09
15PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:13
16PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:15
17SUISSEPatrick SCHELLINGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:01:22
18PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:27
19ALLEMAGNENikodemus HOLLERBIKE AID"
20FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:01:32
21POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:01:42
22BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:46
23POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:01:51
24PORTUGALAmaro ANTUNESCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:02:04
25FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:10
26FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE+00:02:33
27SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:03:10
28PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:03:24
29PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:03:30
30+00:03:31
31BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:03:32
32SUISSEGian FRIESECKETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:03:46
33ESPAGNEMikel ITURRIA SEGUROLAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:04:05
34FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:04:21
35FRANCEChristophe MASSONWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:04:43
36FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:04:55
37ALLEMAGNEFlorian NOWAKTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:04:56
38ITALIEDavide ORRICOTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:05:25
39POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:05:26
40PAYS-BASLeon KOCHDARE GAVIOTA+00:05:47
41GRANDE BRETAGNEJoshua TEASDALETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:06:44
42BELGIQUESébastien DELFOSSEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
43BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:07:23
44ALLEMAGNEFabian SCHORMAIRTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:07:29
45BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:08:05
46ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:08:08
47FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:08:21
48ALLEMAGNEJannik STEIMLETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:08:22
49FRANCEYannick MARTINEZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:09:02
50BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:09:22
51FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:09:26
52SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:09:27
53ESPAGNEHector SAEZ BENITOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:09:29
54ERYTHREEMeron ABRAHAMBIKE AID+00:09:31
55POLOGNEPatryk STOSZCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:09:45
56FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:11:25
57FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:11:26
58LUXEMBOURGIvan CENTRONETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:12:09
59ALLEMAGNEJan BROCKHOFFLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:12:52
60ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:12:58
61ALLEMAGNETobias KNAUPTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:14:18
62BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:14:42
63FRANCELoic CHETOUTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:14:46
64LUXEMBOURGTom THILLTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:15:58
65FRANCEAdrien PETITDIRECT ENERGIE+00:16:24
66ESPAGNEEnrique SANZ UNZUEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:16:40
67BELGIQUEArjen LIVYNSBEAT CYCLING CLUB+00:16:50
68FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:16:58
69PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:17:17
70BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:17:21
71BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:17:36
72BELGIQUEJens REYNDERSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:18:22
73FRANCEDamien GAUDINDIRECT ENERGIE+00:18:54
74ESPAGNEGotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:19:22
75LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:19:28
76FRANCEJeremy CORNUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:20:52
77ALLEMAGNELukas MEILERTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:21:12
78BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:22:56
79BELGIQUEElias VAN BREUSSEGEMVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:23:28
80ALLEMAGNEDaniel WESTMATTELMANNTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:24:55
81LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:27:11
82AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:30:10
83BELGIQUEJelle DONDERSTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:31:09
84ALLEMAGNEDaniel BICHLMANNBIKE AID+00:32:45
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEDamien GAUDINDIRECT ENERGIE00h 03m 16s
2ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:00:01
3SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:03
4FRANCEAdrien PETITDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:04
5FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:05
6BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:06
7BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:08
8LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
9BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
10BELGIQUEBenjamin DECLERCQSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
11PAYS-BASHuub DUIJNVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
12FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:09
13BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
14ESPAGNEEnrique SANZ UNZUEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
15LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:00:11
16PAYS-BASPim LIGTHARTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
17FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
18BELGIQUEOlivier PARDINITEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:00:12
19LUXEMBOURGPit LEYDERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
20FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE"
21BELGIQUESébastien DELFOSSEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
22ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:14
23LUXEMBOURGIvan CENTRONETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
24ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
25ALLEMAGNENikodemus HOLLERBIKE AID"
26BELGIQUEElias VAN BREUSSEGEMVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:15
27POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
28ESPAGNEEduard PRADES REVERTEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
29PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
30BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
31SUISSELukas SPENGLERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
32PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:16
33ALLEMAGNEJan BROCKHOFFLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
34ITALIEMauro FINETTODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
35FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
36BELGIQUEArjen LIVYNSBEAT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:17
37PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
38POLOGNEAdrian KUREKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
39BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
40FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
41BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
42FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:18
43BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
44PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
45AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
46ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
47FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
48FRANCEJeremy CORNUDIRECT ENERGIE"
49FRANCEYannick MARTINEZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:00:19
50ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
51BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
52PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
53ALLEMAGNEJoshua HUPPERTZTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
54ALLEMAGNEJannik STEIMLETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
55BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
56ALLEMAGNELukas MEILERTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:00:20
57ESPAGNEHector SAEZ BENITOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:21
58SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
59BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
60SUISSEPatrick SCHELLINGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
61BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:22
62FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
63BELGIQUEJens REYNDERSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
64LUXEMBOURGTom THILLTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
65FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:23
66POLOGNEPatryk STOSZCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
67FRANCEChristophe MASSONWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
68PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
69BELGIQUEMathias VAN GOMPELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:24
70ALLEMAGNELuca HENNTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
71BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
72FRANCELoic CHETOUTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
73ITALIEDavide ORRICOTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
74REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVAMaxim RUSNACTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:00:25
75BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
76LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
77LUXEMBOURGRaphaël KOCKELMANNTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
78ESPAGNEMikel ITURRIA SEGUROLAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:26
79BELGIQUEBoris VALLEEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
80ALLEMAGNEFabian SCHORMAIRTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
81POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:27
82ALLEMAGNELucas CARSTENSENBIKE AID"
83FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
84GRANDE BRETAGNEJoshua TEASDALETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
85+00:00:28
86ALLEMAGNEDaniel WESTMATTELMANNTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
87FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
88"
89ALLEMAGNETobias KNAUPTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:00:29
90+00:00:30
91PORTUGALAmaro ANTUNESCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:31
92FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
93ESPAGNEGotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
94SUISSEGian FRIESECKETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:00:32
95ALLEMAGNEDaniel BICHLMANNBIKE AID"
96SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:00:33
97ALLEMAGNEFlorian NOWAKTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:00:36
98SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:00:37
99ERYTHREEMeron ABRAHAMBIKE AID"
100BELGIQUEJelle DONDERSTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:00:40
101ESPAGNEAnder BARRENETXEA URIARTEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:41
102ALLEMAGNEMatthias SCHNAPKABIKE AID+00:00:42
103ALLEMAGNETimo SCHÄFERBIKE AID+00:00:44
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS04h 39m 58s
2LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
3ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
4ESPAGNEEnrique SANZ UNZUEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
5ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
6FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
7FRANCEAdrien PETITDIRECT ENERGIE"
8AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
9BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
10ITALIEDavide ORRICOTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
11BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
12PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
13BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
14FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE"
15POLOGNEAdrian KUREKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
16BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
17BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
18FRANCEDamien GAUDINDIRECT ENERGIE"
19PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
20FRANCEYannick MARTINEZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
21BELGIQUEBenjamin DECLERCQSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
22FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
23ALLEMAGNEFabian SCHORMAIRTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
24BELGIQUEBoris VALLEEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
25POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
26BELGIQUEOlivier PARDINITEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
27BELGIQUESébastien DELFOSSEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
28BELGIQUEArjen LIVYNSBEAT CYCLING CLUB"
29PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
30SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
31ESPAGNEHector SAEZ BENITOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
32BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
33SUISSEPatrick SCHELLINGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
34BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
35BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
36BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
37BELGIQUEJens REYNDERSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
38SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
39PAYS-BASHuub DUIJNVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
40LUXEMBOURGPit LEYDERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
41ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
42POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
43SUISSEGian FRIESECKETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
44SUISSELukas SPENGLERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
45BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
46ALLEMAGNEJan BROCKHOFFLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
47FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
48FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
49ITALIEMauro FINETTODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
50LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
51LUXEMBOURGTom THILLTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
52FRANCEChristophe MASSONWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
53PORTUGALAmaro ANTUNESCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
54BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
55FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
56ALLEMAGNETobias KNAUPTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
57ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
58FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
59ALLEMAGNEDaniel WESTMATTELMANNTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
60ERYTHREEMeron ABRAHAMBIKE AID"
61BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
62LUXEMBOURGIvan CENTRONETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
63ITALIEDavide ORRICOTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
64SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
65BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
66BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
67BELGIQUEMathias VAN GOMPELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
68FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE"
69BELGIQUEElias VAN BREUSSEGEMVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
70ESPAGNEGotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
71ESPAGNEMikel ITURRIA SEGUROLAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
72LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
73ESPAGNEAnder BARRENETXEA URIARTEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
74ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
75"
76LUXEMBOURGRaphaël KOCKELMANNTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:00:55
77FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
78FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
79FRANCELoic CHETOUTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
80REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVAMaxim RUSNACTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
81PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
82FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE"
83"
84POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
85ALLEMAGNENikodemus HOLLERBIKE AID"
86ALLEMAGNELucas CARSTENSENBIKE AID"
87GRANDE BRETAGNEJoshua TEASDALETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:01:33
88ALLEMAGNEFlorian NOWAKTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
89FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
90ESPAGNEEduard PRADES REVERTEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
91ALLEMAGNEDaniel BICHLMANNBIKE AID+00:02:28
92ALLEMAGNELuca HENNTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
93ALLEMAGNEJoshua HUPPERTZTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
94"
95ALLEMAGNELukas MEILERTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:03:50
96BELGIQUEJelle DONDERSTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
97SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
98FRANCEJeremy CORNUDIRECT ENERGIE"
99PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
100PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
101ALLEMAGNETimo SCHÄFERBIKE AID+00:12:16
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT01h 57m 29s
2ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
3LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
4SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
5LUXEMBOURGPit LEYDERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
6BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
7ITALIEMauro FINETTODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:00:03
8BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
9PAYS-BASHuub DUIJNVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
10ESPAGNEEduard PRADES REVERTEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:05
11FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE"
12BELGIQUEBenjamin DECLERCQSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:07
13ESPAGNEEnrique SANZ UNZUEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:00:09
14POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
15ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
16BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
17PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
18PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:13
19PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
20ALLEMAGNEJoshua HUPPERTZTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
21BELGIQUEOlivier PARDINITEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
22FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
23SUISSEPatrick SCHELLINGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
24LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
25ALLEMAGNEJan BROCKHOFFLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
26BELGIQUEArjen LIVYNSBEAT CYCLING CLUB+00:00:17
27PORTUGALAmaro ANTUNESCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:18
28SUISSEGian FRIESECKETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
29BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
30POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
31SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
32PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
33FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
34LUXEMBOURGIvan CENTRONETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
35ALLEMAGNENikodemus HOLLERBIKE AID"
36PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
37POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:23
38LUXEMBOURGTom THILLTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
39ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:00:24
40REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVAMaxim RUSNACTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
41FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE"
42FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
43FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
44FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
45BELGIQUESébastien DELFOSSEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
46FRANCEDamien GAUDINDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:28
47GRANDE BRETAGNEJoshua TEASDALETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:00:33
48ERYTHREEMeron ABRAHAMBIKE AID"
49BELGIQUEJens REYNDERSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
50SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
51ALLEMAGNEFlorian NOWAKTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:00:36
52FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:00:39
53FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:40
54ESPAGNEHector SAEZ BENITOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
55POLOGNEPatryk STOSZCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
56BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
57BELGIQUEMathias VAN GOMPELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
58BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
59FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
60"
61BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:43
62BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
63FRANCEChristophe MASSONWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
64ALLEMAGNEDaniel WESTMATTELMANNTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
65FRANCEYannick MARTINEZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
66ESPAGNEMikel ITURRIA SEGUROLAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
67ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
68BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:00:49
69UKRAINEArtem TESLERRTS RACING TEAM+00:01:01
70ALLEMAGNEFabian SCHORMAIRTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:01:09
71PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:01:11
72BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
73BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
74ALLEMAGNELukas MEILERTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
75POLOGNEAdrian KUREKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
76ALLEMAGNETobias KNAUPTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
77ESPAGNEAnder BARRENETXEA URIARTEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
78ALLEMAGNELuca HENNTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
79ALLEMAGNEDaniel BICHLMANNBIKE AID+00:01:20
80BELGIQUEElias VAN BREUSSEGEMVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:01:22
81ESPAGNEGotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:01:26
82AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:01:39
83FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE"
84ALLEMAGNELucas CARSTENSENBIKE AID"
85FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:01:47
86FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
87SUISSELukas SPENGLERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:01:56
88LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:01:02
89ITALIEDavide ORRICOTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:02:13
90ALLEMAGNEJannik STEIMLETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
91BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:02:15
92FRANCELoic CHETOUTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
93BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
94BELGIQUEJelle DONDERSTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
95BELGIQUEBoris VALLEEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:02:25
96FRANCEJeremy CORNUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:02:31
97FRANCEAdrien PETITDIRECT ENERGIE+00:02:41
98BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:02:46
99LUXEMBOURGRaphaël KOCKELMANNTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:06:51
100ALLEMAGNETimo SCHÄFERBIKE AID+00:07:03
101SUISSEMario SPENGLERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:07:06
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT03h 53m 36s
2FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE"
3PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
4PAYS-BASHuub DUIJNVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
5BELGIQUEOlivier PARDINITEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
6FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
7ESPAGNEEduard PRADES REVERTEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
8BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
9LUXEMBOURGPit LEYDERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
10ITALIEMauro FINETTODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
11FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
12SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
13BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
14PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
15ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
16ALLEMAGNEJannik STEIMLETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:00:17
17FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE"
18PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
19BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
20PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
21ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
22FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
23ALLEMAGNENikodemus HOLLERBIKE AID"
24LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
25FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
26POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
27SUISSEPatrick SCHELLINGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
28BELGIQUEBenjamin DECLERCQSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
29SUISSEGian FRIESECKETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
30POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
31BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
32ESPAGNEMikel ITURRIA SEGUROLAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
33PORTUGALAmaro ANTUNESCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
34FRANCEJonathan HIVERTDIRECT ENERGIE"
35FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
36PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
37BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:22
38LUXEMBOURGIvan CENTRONETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:01:08
39BELGIQUEGuillaume VAN KEIRSBULCKWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
40BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
41FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
42BELGIQUESébastien DELFOSSEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
43"
44FRANCEChristophe MASSONWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
45GRANDE BRETAGNEJoshua TEASDALETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
46POLOGNEPatryk STOSZCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
47SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
48ALLEMAGNEFlorian NOWAKTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
49ALLEMAGNEFabian SCHORMAIRTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
50ITALIEDavide ORRICOTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
51BELGIQUEStijn DEVOLDERVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
52REPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVAMaxim RUSNACTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:01:38
53FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:01:42
54FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:02:05
55FRANCEYannick MARTINEZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:02:31
56ESPAGNEHector SAEZ BENITOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
57BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:03:32
58ERYTHREEMeron ABRAHAMBIKE AID"
59SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
60POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
61ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:04:39
62POLOGNEAdrian KUREKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:04:50
63BELGIQUEBoris VALLEEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:06:32
64FRANCELoic CHETOUTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
65PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
66BELGIQUEMathias VAN GOMPELSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
67ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
68ESPAGNEEnrique SANZ UNZUEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
69BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
70FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
71BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:07:34
72ALLEMAGNEJan BROCKHOFFLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
73BELGIQUESean DE BIEVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
74ALLEMAGNEJoshua HUPPERTZTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
75ALLEMAGNETobias KNAUPTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
76ESPAGNEGotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
77BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:09:58
78FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
79FRANCEJeremy CORNUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:10:23
80LUXEMBOURGTom THILLTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:10:24
81FRANCEAdrien PETITDIRECT ENERGIE"
82ALLEMAGNELukas MEILERTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
83FRANCEDamien GAUDINDIRECT ENERGIE+00:10:31
84BELGIQUEArjen LIVYNSBEAT CYCLING CLUB+00:11:45
85BELGIQUEJens REYNDERSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:12:26
86LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
87BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:14:34
88BELGIQUEElias VAN BREUSSEGEMVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
89ALLEMAGNEDaniel WESTMATTELMANNTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS+00:18:55
90BELGIQUEJelle DONDERSTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
91AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:21:39
92LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
93ALLEMAGNELuca HENNTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
94ALLEMAGNEDaniel BICHLMANNBIKE AID"
95LUXEMBOURGRaphaël KOCKELMANNTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:22:18
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS03h 57m 31s
2ESPAGNEEduard PRADES REVERTEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
3ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
4LUXEMBOURGPit LEYDERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
5FRANCEAngelo TULIKDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:04
6ITALIEMauro FINETTODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
7BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
8PAYS-BASHuub DUIJNVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
9ALLEMAGNEAlexander KRIEGERLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
10SLOVENIEJan TRATNIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
11PAYS-BASFloris GERTSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:13
12SUISSEPatrick SCHELLINGTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:00:14
13BELGIQUEBenjamin DECLERCQSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
14BELGIQUEAime DE GENDTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:17
15ALLEMAGNENikodemus HOLLERBIKE AID+00:00:21
16PAYS-BASNick VAN DER LIJKEROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:24
17BELGIQUEOlivier PARDINITEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:00:27
18FRANCEJustin JULESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:30
19LUXEMBOURGAlex KIRSCHWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:00:35
20PAYS-BASPieter WEENINGROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
21BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
22FRANCEJulien EL FARESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
23POLOGNESzymon REKITALEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
24FRANCEMathias LE TURNIERCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:38
25POLOGNELukasz OWSIANCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:41
26PORTUGALAmaro ANTUNESCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
27ESPAGNEDelio FERNANDEZ CRUZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
28POLOGNEPawel CIESLIKCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:00:46
29+00:00:58
30FRANCEBryan NAULEAUDIRECT ENERGIE+00:00:59
31SUISSERoland THALMANNTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:01:06
32FRANCESylvain CHAVANELDIRECT ENERGIE+00:01:26
33ITALIEDavide ORRICOTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
34PAYS-BASOscar RIESEBEEKROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:02:22
35FRANCEChristophe MASSONWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
36ALLEMAGNEFlorian NOWAKTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
37ESPAGNEMikel ITURRIA SEGUROLAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
38PAYS-BASJeroen MEIJERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
39SUISSEGian FRIESECKETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC"
40FRANCERomain COMBAUDDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:02:39
41GRANDE BRETAGNEJoshua TEASDALETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:02:46
42BELGIQUEPiet ALLEGAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:02:50
43FRANCEAdrien PETITDIRECT ENERGIE+00:02:58
44BELGIQUEKenneth VAN ROOYSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:03:11
45POLOGNEPatryk STOSZCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE+00:03:33
46FRANCEJeremy CORNUDIRECT ENERGIE"
47BELGIQUEArjen LIVYNSBEAT CYCLING CLUB+00:04:14
48LETTONIEGatis SMUKULISDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:04:18
49SUISSEMatteo BADILATTITEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:04:32
50ALLEMAGNEDaniel WESTMATTELMANNTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
51ALLEMAGNEJan BROCKHOFFLEOPARD PRO CYCLING"
52ALLEMAGNEFabian SCHORMAIRTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
53LUXEMBOURGTom THILLTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
54ERYTHREEMeron ABRAHAMBIKE AID"
55ESPAGNEHector SAEZ BENITOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:04:41
56BELGIQUESébastien DELFOSSEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:04:43
57BELGIQUEJens REYNDERSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:04:44
58BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC+00:04:47
59ALLEMAGNETobias KNAUPTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS"
60LUXEMBOURGGaëtan PONSLEOPARD PRO CYCLING+00:04:51
61BELGIQUEDries DE BONDTVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN+00:05:04
62ALLEMAGNEJonas KOCHCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE"
63ALLEMAGNELukas MEILERTEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:05:12
64PAYS-BASJan Willem VAN SCHIPROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
65FRANCEYannick MARTINEZDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM"
66BELGIQUEJelle DONDERSTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH"
67BELGIQUEDimitri CLAEYSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
68ALLEMAGNEJannik STEIMLETEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC+00:05:16
69FRANCELoic CHETOUTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:05:21
70AUSTRALIEBrenton JONESDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:06:17
71BELGIQUEEdward PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
72ALLEMAGNEDaniel BICHLMANNBIKE AID+00:06:29
73FRANCEYoann OFFREDOWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT+00:07:00
74FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
75FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
76BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
77BELGIQUEKevin VAN MELSENWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
78FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
79ESPAGNEOscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
80BELGIQUEElias VAN BREUSSEGEMVERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN"
81FRANCEDamien GAUDINDIRECT ENERGIE+00:07:38
82ESPAGNEEnrique SANZ UNZUEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:09:33
83ESPAGNEGotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIAEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS+00:09:34
84LUXEMBOURGIvan CENTRONETEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH+00:10:12