Milano-Sanremo

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du samedi 17 mars   au samedi 17 mars   Pays de l'équipe Milano-Sanremo : ITALIE ITALIE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA07h 18m 43s
2AUSTRALIECaleb EWANMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
3FRANCEArnaud DEMAREGROUPAMA - FDJ"
4NORVEGEAlexander KRISTOFFUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
5BELGIQUEJurgen ROELANDTSBMC RACING TEAM"
6SLOVAQUIEPeter SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
7AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
8DANEMARKMagnus Cort NIELSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
9ITALIESonny COLBRELLIBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
10BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
11POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY"
12DANEMARKMatti BRESCHELTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
13FRANCEChristophe LAPORTECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
14ITALIESacha MODOLOTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
15ITALIEMarco CANOLANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
16NORVEGEEdvald Boasson HAGENTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
17BELGIQUEGreg VAN AVERMAETBMC RACING TEAM"
18AUSTRALIENathan HAASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
19ITALIEElia VIVIANIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
20ARGENTINEMaximiliano Ariel RICHEZEQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:04
21AFRIQUE DU SUDDaryl IMPEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
22BELGIQUEJens DEBUSSCHERELOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:05
23LETTONIEKrists NEILANDSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
24PAYS-BASJos VAN EMDENTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
25SLOVENIEMatej MOHORICBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
26FRANCETony GALLOPINAG2R LA MONDIALE"
27ITALIEDamiano CARUSOBMC RACING TEAM"
28ESPAGNELuis León SANCHEZASTANA PRO TEAM"
29ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY"
30DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
31PAYS-BASTom DUMOULINTEAM SUNWEB"
32ITALIEDaniel OSSBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:10
33AUSTRALIEHeinrich HAUSSLERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:11
34SLOVENIESimon ŠPILAKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:15
35FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
36ITALIEOscar GATTOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:00:17
37ITALIEMatteo TRENTINMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
38BELGIQUEJulien VERMOTETEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:32
39BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM"
40GRANDE BRETAGNEScott THWAITESTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
41FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE"
42FRANCECyril GAUTIERAG2R LA MONDIALE"
43PAYS-BASKoen DE KORTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
44GRANDE BRETAGNEBen SWIFTUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
45NORVEGEAugust JENSENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
46ITALIEFabio FELLINETREK - SEGAFREDO"
47CANADAGuillaume BOIVINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
48PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:00:34
49ITALIEJacopo GUARNIERIGROUPAMA - FDJ"
50ITALIEEnrico BATTAGLINTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
51ITALIEDavide CIMOLAIGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:45
52ITALIEFilippo POZZATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA+00:00:53
53PORTUGALJosé GONÇALVESTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:02
54NORVEGESven Erik BYSTRØMUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
55PAYS-BASDanny VAN POPPELTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
56LUXEMBOURGJean-Pierre DRUCKERBMC RACING TEAM"
57ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:21
58ALLEMAGNEMarcus BURGHARDTBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:27
59AUSTRALIEZakkari DEMPSTERISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
60FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIgor BOEVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:02:23
61ALLEMAGNENils POLITTTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
62BELGIQUEOliver NAESENAG2R LA MONDIALE"
63FRANCEMatthieu LADAGNOUSGROUPAMA - FDJ"
64ITALIEEdoardo ZARDINIWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
65ESPAGNEDavid LOZANO RIBATEAM NOVO NORDISK"
66ITALIEGiulio CICCONEBARDIANI CSF"
67FRANCEClement VENTURINIAG2R LA MONDIALE"
68PAYS-BASKoen BOUWMANTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
69ITALIEKristian SBARAGLIISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
70BELGIQUEStijn VANDENBERGHAG2R LA MONDIALE"
71LITUANIEIgnatas KONOVALOVASGROUPAMA - FDJ"
72FEDERATION DE RUSSIEArtem NYCHGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
73GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen CUMMINGSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
74FEDERATION DE RUSSIESergey FIRSANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
75BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
76ITALIEFabio SABATINIQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
77COLOMBIECarlos BETANCURMOVISTAR TEAM"
78PAYS-BASSebastian LANGEVELDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
79FRANCEAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R LA MONDIALE"
80ESPAGNEJuan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLENIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
81ITALIEIvan SANTAROMITANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
82ITALIEMarco TIZZANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
83ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUENeilson POWLESSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:02:56
84COLOMBIEWinner Andrew ANACONAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:03:52
85ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:04:00
86SLOVENIELuka PIBERNIKBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
87BELGIQUENikolas MAESLOTTO SOUDAL+00:04:50
88BELGIQUEGijs VAN HOECKETEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
89ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE"
90ITALIESalvatore PUCCIOTEAM SKY"
91ITALIEDaniele BENNATIMOVISTAR TEAM"
92SUISSEMichael SCHÄRBMC RACING TEAM"
93ITALIESimone CONSONNIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
94COLOMBIEDayer QUINTANAMOVISTAR TEAM"
95ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM+00:05:20
96ITALIESimone PONZINIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
97DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
98ITALIEGiovanni CARBONIBARDIANI CSF"
99PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
100ITALIEEnrico BARBINBARDIANI CSF"
101FEDERATION DE RUSSIEAleksandr VLASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
102ITALIEDavide VILLELLAASTANA PRO TEAM"
103ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
104NOUVELLE-ZELANDESam BEWLEYMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
105ALLEMAGNELennard KÄMNATEAM SUNWEB"
106ALLEMAGNERoger KLUGEMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
107KAZAKHSTANAlexey LUTSENKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:05:22
108ITALIEMirco MAESTRIBARDIANI CSF+00:06:14
109BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:06:42
110POLOGNEMaciej BODNARBORA - HANSGROHE+00:07:53
111SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
112BELGIQUEJens KEUKELEIRELOTTO SOUDAL+00:08:30
113FRANCEGuillaume BONNAFONDCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
114ITALIEAlessandro TONELLIBARDIANI CSF+00:08:37
115ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKiel REIJNENTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:09:37
116FINLANDEJoonas HENTTALATEAM NOVO NORDISK"
117IRLANDERyan MULLENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
118ITALIEAndrea PERONTEAM NOVO NORDISK"
119ALLEMAGNEMarcel SIEBERGLOTTO SOUDAL"
120ALLEMAGNERick ZABELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
121ESPAGNEFrancisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDIBMC RACING TEAM"
122ITALIEMarco COLEDANWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
123ESPAGNEVictor DE LA PARTEMOVISTAR TEAM"
124SLOVENIEKristijan KORENBAHRAIN - MERIDA"
125BELGIQUEIljo KEISSEQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
126BELGIQUEMaarten WYNANTSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
127GRANDE BRETAGNEIan STANNARDTEAM SKY"
128ITALIESimone ANDREETTABARDIANI CSF"
129FRANCEMickael DELAGEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:11:40
130DANEMARKLars BAK YTTINGLOTTO SOUDAL"
131FRANCECharles PLANETTEAM NOVO NORDISK"
132ALLEMAGNEAndreas SCHILLINGERBORA - HANSGROHE"
133FEDERATION DE RUSSIEStepan KURIYANOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO"
134PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
135ITALIELorenzo ROTABARDIANI CSF"
136GRANDE BRETAGNESam BRANDTEAM NOVO NORDISK"
137ISRAELGuy SAGIVISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
138FRANCEOlivier LE GACGROUPAMA - FDJ"
139NORVEGETruls KORSÆTHASTANA PRO TEAM"
140PAYS-BASRoy CURVERSTEAM SUNWEB"
141AFRIQUE DU SUDJay Robert THOMSONTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
142ITALIEUmberto POLITEAM NOVO NORDISK"
143PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
144ITALIEDamiano CIMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
145ITALIEJacopo MOSCAWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
146GRANDE BRETAGNELuke ROWETEAM SKY"
147FEDERATION DE RUSSIENikolai CHERKASOVGAZPROM - RUSVELO+00:13:19
148FRANCECyril LEMOINECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:15:03
149BELGIQUEBert VAN LERBERGHECOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
150JAPONSho HATSUYAMANIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI"
151ESPAGNEHector CARRETEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
152CANADASvein TUFTMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:16:13
153FEDERATION DE RUSSIEMaxim BELKOVTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
154ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUETaylor PHINNEYTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
155ALLEMAGNEMarcel KITTELTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
156BELGIQUETim DECLERCQQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:16:32
157SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
158PAYS-BASBrian KAMSTRATEAM NOVO NORDISK"
159ITALIEMatteo BUSATOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
160ITALIEJakub MARECZKOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
161ITALIEFilippo GANNAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:16:53
162ITALIELiam BERTAZZOWILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA"
163ERYTHREEDaniel TEKLEHAIMANOTCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:21:00
164FEDERATION DE RUSSIEEvgeny KOBERNYAKGAZPROM - RUSVELO"