La Flèche Wallonne

World Tour   Classe 1.UWT   Du mercredi 18 avril   au mercredi 18 avril   Pays de l'équipe La Flèche Wallonne : BELGIQUE BELGIQUE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1FRANCEJulian ALAPHILIPPEQUICK - STEP FLOORS04h 53m 37s
2ESPAGNEAlejandro VALVERDEMOVISTAR TEAM+00:00:04
3BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:06
4REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUERoman KREUZIGERMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
5AUSTRALIEMichael MATTHEWSTEAM SUNWEB"
6PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO"
7BELGIQUETim WELLENSLOTTO SOUDAL"
8ALLEMAGNEMaximilian SCHACHMANNQUICK - STEP FLOORS"
9FRANCERomain BARDETAG2R LA MONDIALE"
10AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:12
11COLOMBIESergio Luis HENAO MONTOYATEAM SKY+00:00:15
12PAYS-BASTom-Jelte SLAGTERTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:00:19
13FRANCERudy MOLARDGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:00:21
14ITALIEDiego ULISSIUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:25
15FRANCEAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:00:28
16DANEMARKJakob FUGLSANGASTANA PRO TEAM"
17BELGIQUESerge PAUWELSTEAM DIMENSION DATA"
18FEDERATION DE RUSSIEIlnur ZAKARINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:00:30
19PORTUGALRui Alberto FARIA DA COSTAUAE TEAM EMIRATES+00:00:32
20PAYS-BASRobert GESINKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:00:34
21AUSTRALIEJay MCCARTHYBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:36
22BELGIQUEPieter SERRYQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:39
23ESPAGNEJesus HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
24BELGIQUEPhilippe GILBERTQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:00:42
25FRANCENicolas EDETCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:00:44
26ALLEMAGNEEmanuel BUCHMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:47
27ITALIEEnrico GASPAROTTOBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:00:49
28COLOMBIERigoberto URANTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:00:54
29BELGIQUESteff CRASTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:01:05
30BELGIQUEDylan TEUNSBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:08
31PAYS-BASSam OOMENTEAM SUNWEB+00:01:13
32ITALIEAlessandro DE MARCHIBMC RACING TEAM+00:01:18
33CANADAMichael WOODSTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:01:22
34AUSTRALIEJack HAIGMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
35SUISSEMathias FRANKAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:01:25
36FRANCEAnthony ROUXGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:01:27
37ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:01:29
38ESPAGNEGorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:01:34
39ETHIOPIETsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAYTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:01:43
40ESTONIETanel KANGERTASTANA PRO TEAM+00:01:46
41LUXEMBOURGBob JUNGELSQUICK - STEP FLOORS+00:01:55
42ESPAGNEMikel LANDA MEANAMOVISTAR TEAM+00:01:59
43ITALIEVincenzo NIBALIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:02:13
44COLOMBIEDaniel Felipe MARTINEZ POVEDATEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:02:23
45FRANCEWarren BARGUILTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
46BELGIQUEFloris DE TIERTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO+00:02:51
47ESPAGNEOmar FRAILE MATARRANZASTANA PRO TEAM+00:03:01
48FRANCEPierre ROLLANDTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC+00:03:06
49PAYS-BASLaurens TEN DAMTEAM SUNWEB+00:03:07
50DANEMARKMichael VALGREN ANDERSENASTANA PRO TEAM"
51AUSTRALIERob POWERMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:03:27
52BELGIQUETiesj BENOOTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:03:56
53ERYTHREEAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:04:03
54AUSTRALIEDamien HOWSONMITCHELTON - SCOTT+00:04:12
55AUTRICHEHermann PERNSTEINERBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:05:37
56ITALIEMauro FINETTODELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM+00:07:32
57POLOGNEMichal KWIATKOWSKITEAM SKY+00:07:37
58BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:09:23
59UKRAINEAndrey GRIVKOASTANA PRO TEAM+00:09:29
60AUSTRALIEChristopher HAMILTONTEAM SUNWEB+00:09:37
61IRLANDEDaniel MARTINUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
62ESPAGNEDaniel NAVARRO GARCIACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
63PAYS-BASSteven KRUIJSWIJKTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
64PAYS-BASWout POELSTEAM SKY"
65BELGIQUETosh VAN DER SANDELOTTO SOUDAL"
66BELGIQUEXandro MEURISSEWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
67FRANCEElie GESBERTTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
68ALLEMAGNESimon GESCHKETEAM SUNWEB"
69CROATIERobert KIŠERLOVSKITEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
70FRANCEAxel DOMONTAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:09:45
71BELGIQUEBjorg LAMBRECHTLOTTO SOUDAL"
72FRANCEFabien DOUBEYWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
73AUTRICHEMichael GOGLTREK - SEGAFREDO"
74AFRIQUE DU SUDWillem Jakobus SMITTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN"
75FRANCERomain SEIGLEGROUPAMA - FDJ+00:09:52
76ITALIEDario CATALDOASTANA PRO TEAM"
77BELGIQUEThomas DEGANDWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
78BELGIQUEMaxime MONFORTLOTTO SOUDAL"
79GRANDE BRETAGNETao GEOGHEGAN HARTTEAM SKY+00:09:56
80ITALIEAlberto BETTIOLBMC RACING TEAM+00:10:02
81ITALIEManuele MORIUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
82DANEMARKChristopher JUUL JENSENMITCHELTON - SCOTT"
83FRANCEKevin REZAVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB"
84ALLEMAGNEPaul MARTENSTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
85ITALIEAndrea PASQUALONWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
86AUSTRALIESimon GERRANSBMC RACING TEAM"
87ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
88ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEAlex HOWESTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC"
89LUXEMBOURGBen GASTAUERAG2R LA MONDIALE+00:10:17
90POLOGNERafal MAJKABORA - HANSGROHE+00:10:21
91POLOGNETomasz MARCZYNSKILOTTO SOUDAL"
92BELARUSAleksandr RIABUSHENKOUAE TEAM EMIRATES"
93FRANCEGuillaume MARTINWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT"
94ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEChad HAGATEAM SUNWEB"
95PAYS-BASStef CLEMENTTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO"
96ITALIEFranco PELLIZOTTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:10:27
97FRANCEBenoit VAUGRENARDGROUPAMA - FDJ"
98ESPAGNEJose HERRADACOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00:10:31
99FRANCEAnthony PEREZCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS"
100FRANCEAmael MOINARDTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
101ESPAGNEIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBAHRAIN - MERIDA+00:10:44
102FRANCERomain HARDYTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC+00:11:15
103PAYS-BASMaurits LAMMERTINKTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00:11:18
104LETTONIEToms SKUJINSTREK - SEGAFREDO+00:11:52
105BELGIQUEKevin DELTOMBESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:12:54
106BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
107GRANDE BRETAGNEStephen CUMMINGSTEAM DIMENSION DATA+00:13:06