Trofeo Palma

Europe Tour   Classe 1.1   Du dimanche 28 janvier   au dimanche 28 janvier   Pays de l'équipe Trofeo Palma : ESPAGNE ESPAGNE
#CoureurEquipeTemps
1ALLEMAGNEJohn DEGENKOLBTREK - SEGAFREDO03h 47m 29s
2SLOVAQUIEErik BASKABORA - HANSGROHE"
3PAYS-BASCoen VERMELTFOORTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
4ESPAGNEEnrique SANZ UNZUEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
5ESPAGNECarlos BARBEROMOVISTAR TEAM"
6ESPAGNEAlbert TORRES BARCELOINTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM"
7BELGIQUEJordi WARLOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
8ESPAGNEJosé ROJASMOVISTAR TEAM"
9ITALIELeonardo BASSOTEAM SKY"
10"
11ESPAGNEJesus EZQUERRA MUELABURGOS - BH"
12BELGIQUEKevyn ISTAWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
13FRANCERomain LE ROUXTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
14BELGIQUEBenjamin DECLERCQSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
15ESPAGNEJon Ander INSAUSTITEAM EUSKADI"
16ESPAGNEGonzalo SERRANO RODRIGUEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
17ESPAGNEEduard PRADES REVERTEREUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
18BELGIQUEJasper DE BUYSTLOTTO SOUDAL"
19POLOGNEMichal GOLASTEAM SKY"
20ESPAGNEHector SAEZ BENITOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
21BELGIQUEJasper STUYVENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
22ESPAGNEImanol ERVITIMOVISTAR TEAM"
23ESPAGNEGarikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDEEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
24PAYS-BASElmar REINDERSROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
25ESPAGNEGotzon MARTIN SANZTEAM EUSKADI"
26SUEDEAwet GEBREMEDHINISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
27URUGUAYFabricio FERRARI BARCELOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
28ESPAGNEIbai SALAS ZORROZUABURGOS - BH"
29AUTRICHELukas PÖSTLBERGERBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:04
30BRESILNicolas SESSLERBURGOS - BH"
31BELGIQUEDimitri PEYSKENSWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
32ESPAGNEIgor MERINO KORTAZARBURGOS - BH"
33IRLANDEPhilip DEIGNANTEAM SKY"
34ESPAGNEJaime ROSON GARCIAMOVISTAR TEAM"
35PAYS-BASPim LIGTHARTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:00:10
36AUTRICHEPatrick KONRADBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:12
37ITALIEGianni MOSCONTEAM SKY+00:00:16
38PAYS-BASBoy VAN POPPELTREK - SEGAFREDO"
39ETATS-UNIS D'AMERIQUEKiel REIJNENTREK - SEGAFREDO"
40ESPAGNEMarkel IRIZAR ARAMBURUTREK - SEGAFREDO"
41PAYS-BASMoreno HOFLANDLOTTO SOUDAL"
42ESPAGNERafael VALLS FERRIMOVISTAR TEAM"
43BELGIQUELawrence NAESENLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:22
44ALLEMAGNEMichael SCHWARZMANNBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:26
45BELGIQUEThomas SPRENGERSSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE+00:00:34
46PAYS-BASBrian VAN GOETHEMROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
47ITALIECesare BENEDETTIBORA - HANSGROHE+00:00:38
48BELGIQUEJelle VANENDERTLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:40
49BELGIQUEFrederik FRISONLOTTO SOUDAL"
50ESPAGNETxomin JUARISTI ARRIETATEAM EUSKADI"
51BELGIQUEEliot LIETAERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
52PAYS-BASBauke MOLLEMATREK - SEGAFREDO+00:00:51
53SLOVAQUIEJuraj SAGANBORA - HANSGROHE"
54BELGIQUEVictor CAMPENAERTSLOTTO SOUDAL+00:00:53
55ITALIERaul COLOMBOBIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO+00:04:59
56BELGIQUEJulien MORTIERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
57BELGIQUEKenny DEHAESWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
58ITALIEAlberto AMICIBIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO"
59ITALIEEnrico SALVADORBIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO"
60SUISSEGregory RASTTREK - SEGAFREDO"
61AUSTRALIERobert STANNARDMITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE"
62"
63ESPAGNEPeio GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANATEAM EUSKADI"
64PAYS-BASDennis VAN WINDENISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
65PAYS-BASDylan VAN BAARLETEAM SKY"
66ESPAGNEJulio Alberto AMORES PALACIOSVITUS PRO CYCLING"
67ESPAGNEIbai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZATEAM EUSKADI"
68COLOMBIENelson Andres SOTO MARTINEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
69ESPAGNEDaniel LOPEZ PARADABURGOS - BH"
70FRANCEKenny ELISSONDETEAM SKY"
71ESPAGNECristian RODRIGUEZ MARTINCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
72ITALIEDanilo CELANOCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
73ESPAGNEAitor GONZALEZ PRIETOEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS"
74FRANCEPierre Luc PERICHONTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
75FRANCEFranck BONNAMOURTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
76FRANCEBenoit JARRIERTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
77PAYS-BASBram WELTENTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
78BELGIQUEPreben VAN HECKESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
79BELGIQUEAaron VERWILSTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
80ALLEMAGNELuca Felix HAPPKETEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY+00:06:06
81ALLEMAGNEAaron GROSSERTEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY"
82HONGRIEPéter SIMONPANNON CYCLING TEAM"
83ALLEMAGNEPer Christian MÜNSTERMANNTEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY"
84BELGIQUEThomas DERUETTEWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC"
85ESPAGNEAdrian GONZALEZ VELASCOBURGOS - BH"
86ESPAGNERicardo GARCIATEAM EUSKADI"
87ALLEMAGNEJon KNOLLETEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY"
88ITALIENicolo GOZZIBIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO"
89FRANCEMaxime DANIELTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC"
90SUISSELorenzo DELCÓBIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO"
91LETTONIEAleksejs SARAMOTINSBORA - HANSGROHE"
92PAYS-BASJesper ASSELMANROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ"
93HONGRIEDániel DINAPANNON CYCLING TEAM"
94REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUEDaniel TUREKISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
95NORVEGESondre ENGERISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY"
96BELGIQUEChristophe NOPPESPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
97BELGIQUEEmiel PLANCKAERTSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE"
98"
99ESPAGNEMiguel Angel BENITO DIEZCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA"
100PAYS-BASWouter WIPPERTROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ+00:07:14
101ALLEMAGNEFelix INTRATEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY+00:11:31
102HONGRIEBotond HOLLÓPANNON CYCLING TEAM+00:12:16
103HONGRIEViktor FILUTÁSPANNON CYCLING TEAM"
104SLOVAQUIEMiklos SZABOPANNON CYCLING TEAM"
105ESPAGNEAlex ARANBURU DEBACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA+00:13:44
106+00:15:21
107HONGRIEGergő OROSZPANNON CYCLING TEAM"
108ESPAGNEPablo TORRES MUIÑOBURGOS - BH+00:16:11
109HONGRIEMárk ZATHURECZKYPANNON CYCLING TEAM+00:16:40